Football Live Scores

FT
Shkendija
- - UEFA Champions League Qualification LeagueU match Between Shkendija vs Nomme JK Kalju UEFA Champions League Qualification
83'
Saburtalo
- - UEFA Champions League Qualification LeagueU match Between Saburtalo vs Sheriff Tiraspol UEFA Champions League Qualification
53'
Valletta FC
- - UEFA Champions League Qualification LeagueU match Between Valletta FC vs F91 Dudelange UEFA Champions League Qualification
56'
HB Torshavn
- - UEFA Champions League Qualification LeagueU match Between HB Torshavn vs HJK Helsinki UEFA Champions League Qualification
24'
Crvena Zvezda
- - UEFA Champions League Qualification LeagueU match Between Crvena Zvezda vs Suduva Marijampole UEFA Champions League Qualification
26'
Feronikeli
- - UEFA Champions League Qualification LeagueU match Between Feronikeli vs The New Saints UEFA Champions League Qualification
FT
Banants
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Banants vs FK Cukaricki UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
KI Klaksvik
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between KI Klaksvik vs FK Riteriai UEFA Europa League Qualification
41'
OFK Titograd
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between OFK Titograd vs PFC CSKA Sofia UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Sydney FC U20
- - New South Wales NPL Youth League LeagueN match Between Sydney FC U20 vs Sydney Olympic U20 New South Wales NPL Youth League
Valentine U20
09:45 09:45 Northern NSW NPL Youth League LeagueN match Between Valentine U20 vs Newcastle Jets U18 Northern NSW NPL Youth League
FT
Western Strikers Reserves
- - South Australia State League Reserves LeagueS match Between Western Strikers Reserves vs Seaford Rangers Reserves South Australia State League Reserves
FT
Nofel SC
- - Bangladesh Premier League LeagueB match Between Nofel SC vs Sheikh Russel Bangladesh Premier League
FT
Bashundhara Kings
- - Bangladesh Premier League LeagueB match Between Bashundhara Kings vs Brothers Union Bangladesh Premier League
FT
Muktijoddha SKC
- - Bangladesh Premier League LeagueB match Between Muktijoddha SKC vs Arambagh Krira Sangha Bangladesh Premier League
FT
Rahmatgonj MFS
- - Bangladesh Premier League LeagueB match Between Rahmatgonj MFS vs Team BJMC Bangladesh Premier League
FT
Mohammedan Dhaka
- - Bangladesh Premier League LeagueB match Between Mohammedan Dhaka vs Abahani Limited Bangladesh Premier League
FT
Sport Boys
- - Primera Division LeagueP match Between Sport Boys vs Club Always Ready Primera Division
52'
Ponte Preta U20
- - Brasileiro U20 LeagueB match Between Ponte Preta U20 vs Vasco da Gama U20 Brasileiro U20
46'
Flamengo U20
- - Carioca U20 Taca Rio Group Stage LeagueC match Between Flamengo U20 vs Portuguesa RJ U20 Carioca U20 Taca Rio Group Stage
FT
São José EC
- - Paulista Serie B 2nd Phase Group 12 LeagueP match Between São José EC vs José Bonifácio Paulista Serie B 2nd Phase Group 12
FT
Fluminense FC
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between Fluminense FC vs Ceara CE Serie A
FT
Cuiaba MT
- - Serie B LeagueS match Between Cuiaba MT vs Sport Recife PE Serie B
FT
Ferroviario AC
- - Serie C Group A LeagueS match Between Ferroviario AC vs Nautico PE Serie C Group A
Santiago Morning
20:00 20:00 Copa Chile LeagueC match Between Santiago Morning vs Universidad Catolica Copa Chile
FT
Guangzhou RF
- - Super League LeagueS match Between Guangzhou RF vs Tianjin Teda Super League
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
- - Super League LeagueS match Between Shanghai Shenhua vs Henan Jianye Super League
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande FC
- - Super League LeagueS match Between Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Dalian Yifang Super League
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
- - Primera A Clausura LeagueP match Between Rionegro Aguilas vs Cucuta Deportivo Primera A Clausura
FT
Midtjylland Reserves
- - Reserve League Group 3 LeagueR match Between Midtjylland Reserves vs Esbjerg Reserves Reserve League Group 3
FT
CD America de Quito
- - Liga Pro LeagueL match Between CD America de Quito vs Olmedo Liga Pro
Atletico Porteno
21:00 21:00 Liga Pro Serie B LeagueL match Between Atletico Porteno vs Santa Rita Liga Pro Serie B
57'
Keflavik IF
- - 1. Deild League1 match Between Keflavik IF vs Magni 1. Deild
55'
Thor
- - 1. Deild League1 match Between Thor vs Njardvik 1. Deild
Fjolnir
19:15 19:15 1. Deild League1 match Between Fjolnir vs Fram Reykjavik 1. Deild
Throttur Reykjavik
19:15 19:15 1. Deild League1 match Between Throttur Reykjavik vs Grotta 1. Deild
Vikingur Olafsvik
19:15 19:15 1. Deild League1 match Between Vikingur Olafsvik vs Haukar Hafnafjördur 1. Deild
Leiknir Reykjavik
19:15 19:15 1. Deild League1 match Between Leiknir Reykjavik vs Afturelding 1. Deild
FT
Persipura Jayapura
- - Liga 1 LeagueL match Between Persipura Jayapura vs Madura United Liga 1