Football Live Scores

RB Salzburg Salzburg
17:55 17:55 UEFA Champions League Group E LeagueU match Between RB Salzburg vs Liverpool UEFA Champions League Group E
Napoli Napoli
17:55 17:55 UEFA Champions League Group E LeagueU match Between Napoli vs Genk UEFA Champions League Group E
Borussia Dortmund Dortmund
20:00 20:00 UEFA Champions League Group F LeagueU match Between Borussia Dortmund vs Slavia Praha UEFA Champions League Group F
Inter Milan Inter
20:00 20:00 UEFA Champions League Group F LeagueU match Between Inter Milan vs Barcelona UEFA Champions League Group F
Lyon Lyon
20:00 20:00 UEFA Champions League Group G LeagueU match Between Lyon vs RB Leipzig UEFA Champions League Group G
Benfica Benfica
20:00 20:00 UEFA Champions League Group G LeagueU match Between Benfica vs Zenit St. Petersburg UEFA Champions League Group G
Chelsea Chelsea
20:00 20:00 UEFA Champions League Group H LeagueU match Between Chelsea vs Lille UEFA Champions League Group H
Ajax Ajax
20:00 20:00 UEFA Champions League Group H LeagueU match Between Ajax vs Valencia UEFA Champions League Group H
Bristol City Bristol C
19:45 19:45 Championship LeagueC match Between Bristol City vs Millwall Championship
Charlton Athletic Charlton
19:45 19:45 Championship LeagueC match Between Charlton Athletic vs Huddersfield Town Championship
Leeds United Leeds
19:45 19:45 Championship LeagueC match Between Leeds United vs Hull City Championship
Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
19:45 19:45 Championship LeagueC match Between Nottingham Forest vs Middlesbrough Championship
Preston North End Preston
19:45 19:45 Championship LeagueC match Between Preston North End vs Fulham Championship
Stoke City Stoke
20:00 20:00 Championship LeagueC match Between Stoke City vs Luton Town Championship
Crewe Alexandra Crewe
19:45 19:45 FA Cup LeagueF match Between Crewe Alexandra vs Eastleigh FA Cup
Carlisle United Carlisle
19:45 19:45 FA Cup LeagueF match Between Carlisle United vs Forest Green Rovers FA Cup
Ipswich Town Ipswich
19:45 19:45 FA Cup LeagueF match Between Ipswich Town vs Coventry City FA Cup
Hartlepool United Hartlepool
19:45 19:45 FA Cup LeagueF match Between Hartlepool United vs Exeter City FA Cup
Accrington Stanley Accrington
19:45 19:45 EFL Trophy Final Stage LeagueE match Between Accrington Stanley vs Bolton Wanderers EFL Trophy Final Stage
Ayr United Ayr United
19:45 19:45 Championship LeagueC match Between Ayr United vs Arbroath Championship
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
19:45 19:45 Championship LeagueC match Between Greenock Morton vs Dundee United Championship
Albion Rovers Rovers
19:45 19:45 League Two LeagueL match Between Albion Rovers vs Cowdenbeath League Two
Fylde AFC Fylde
19:45 19:45 National League LeagueN match Between Fylde AFC vs Sutton United FC National League
Chesterfield Chesterfield
19:45 19:45 National League LeagueN match Between Chesterfield vs Yeovil Town National League
Altrincham Altrincham
19:45 19:45 National League North LeagueN match Between Altrincham vs Blyth Spartans National League North
Guiseley AFC Guiseley AFC
19:45 19:45 National League North LeagueN match Between Guiseley AFC vs Kidderminster Harriers National League North
Maidstone United Maidstone
19:45 19:45 National League South LeagueN match Between Maidstone United vs Chippenham Town National League South
Wealdstone Wealdstone
19:45 19:45 National League South LeagueN match Between Wealdstone vs Eastbourne Borough National League South
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
19:45 19:45 National League South LeagueN match Between Hemel Hempstead vs Weymouth National League South
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada Talleres Remedios
- - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura LeagueP match Between CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada vs Sacachispas Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
FT
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
- - Superliga LeagueS match Between Argentinos Juniors vs Estudiantes de La Plata Superliga
Anderlecht (w) Anderlecht (w)
19:00 19:00 Super League LeagueS match Between Anderlecht (w) vs Gent (w) Super League
FT
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
- - Primera Division LeagueP match Between Oriente Petrolero vs Aurora Primera Division
Morupule Wanderers Morupule Wanderers
14:00 14:00 Premier League LeagueP match Between Morupule Wanderers vs Tafic Premier League
Extension Gunners Extension Gunners
17:00 17:00 Premier League LeagueP match Between Extension Gunners vs Orapa United Premier League
Botswana Defence Force XI FC BDF XI
17:00 17:00 Premier League LeagueP match Between Botswana Defence Force XI FC vs Police XI Premier League
Bukavu Dawa Bukavu Dawa
14:30 14:30 Super League LeagueS match Between Bukavu Dawa vs Simba Super League