Lineups

Zrinjski

( 4-3-3 )

  • 1. I. Brkić

  • 27. S. Jakovljević Yellow Card

  • 3. R. Gojković Goal

  • 17. T. Barišić

  • 18. D. Rugašević Yellow Card

  • 7. F. Čirjak

    59'
  • 44. E. Rustemović

    79'
  • 32. K. Stanić

    46'
  • 4. I. Ćurjurić Yellow Card

  • 77. S. Mandić Goal Yellow Card

  • 24. I. Lendrić

Substitutes

  • 12. A. Soldo

  • 97. A. Kadušić

  • 0. J. Čeliković

  • 10. D. Šovšić

    59'
  • 99. M. Govedarica Goal

    46'
  • 13. S. Pezer

    79'
  • 21. I. Hadžić

International - UEFA Europa League Qualification

30' M. Manevski 30' Yellow Card 30'  M. Manevski 52' I. Ćurjurić 52' Yellow Card 52'  I. Ćurjurić 69' S. Jakovljević 69' Yellow Card 69'  S. Jakovljević 82' S. Mandić 82' Yellow Card 82'  S. Mandić 89' D. Rugašević 89' Yellow Card 89'  D. Rugašević 50' S. Mandić 50' Goal 50'   Mandić S. Mandić 79' M. Govedarica 79' Goal 79'   Govedarica M. Govedarica 90' R. Gojković 90' Goal 90'   Gojković R. Gojković
Zrinjski

Zrinjski

3 - 0

Akademija Pandev

Akademija Pandev

  • 50'
    1 - 0
  • 79'
    2 - 0
  • 90'
    3 - 0
  • Date: 18/07/2019
  • Time: 18:00
  • Referee: Jiri Molacek

TV Channels

  • On Air Time
  • TV Channels not available

Match Information

  • UEFA Europa League Qualification
  • Round 1
  • Jiri Molacek
  • 18 Jul, 18:00

Predictions

Markets Odds Probability% Bet Here
Predictions Not available.

League Table

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Shkendija 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sabail 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 JK Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Malmo FF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mura 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Atromitos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Aberdeen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Partizan Beograd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 St. Patricks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Ballymena United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Royal Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 AEL Limassol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 AIK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Levadia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 FC Urartu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 HB Torshavn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Progres Niedercorn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Fehervar FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Lechia Gdansk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Crusaders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Flora Tallinn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Buducnost P. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 FC Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Osijek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 UE Engordany 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Fola Esch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Gent 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 KuPS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Spartak Moscow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Aris Thessaloniki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 FC Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Teuta Durres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Sporting Braga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Esbjerg fB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Radnicki Nis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 NK Domzale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Petrocub Hincesti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 FK Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 F91 Dudelange 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 FK Liepaja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Valur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Europa FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 KR Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 The New Saints 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Valletta FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Espanyol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 DAC Dunajska Streda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Hacken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 FC Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Ventspils 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Nomme JK Kalju 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 FK Cukaricki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Cliftonville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Ordabasy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Brann 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Shkupi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Pyunik FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Dundalk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Apollon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Speranta Nisporeni 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Siroki Brijeg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Cracovia Krakow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 IFK Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Kukesi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 UMF Stjarnan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Molde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 AEK Athens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Thun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 RoPS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 Hibernians FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 Riga FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 Haugesund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 B36 Torshavn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 FC Milsami 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 KI Klaksvik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 FC Ararat Armenia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Mlada Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 Cork City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 Kilmarnock 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 FC Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 Makedonija GjP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 FC Midtjylland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 Linfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 Zrinjski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 FC Viitorul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 AEK Larnaca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 Saburtalo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 Budapest Honved 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 PFC CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 FK Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 Balzan FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 FC Santa Coloma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 FC Neftchi Baku 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 Qabala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 Laci 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 Shakhter Soligorsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 Ruzomberok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 OFK Titograd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 Olimpija Ljubljana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 FK Astana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Rangers FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 Breidablik Kopavogur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 Inter Turku 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 Brondby IF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 Torino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Zrinjski

Akademija Pandev

  • Pd
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • Pts
  • Rank
  • Pd
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • Pts
  • Rank
  • Overall Record
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 135
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 86
  • Away Record
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 135
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 86
  • Home Record
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 135
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 86
  • Home
  • Away
  • Overall
  • Home
  • Away
  • Overall
  • Goal for
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • Average Goal For
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • Goal Against
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • Pd
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • Pts
  • Rank
  • Pd
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • Pts
  • Rank
  • Last 8 Overall
  • 8
  • 5
  • 1
  • 2
  • 0
  • 135
  • 8
  • 0
  • 3
  • 5
  • 0
  • 86
  • Last 5 Away
  • 5
  • 1
  • 2
  • 2
  • 0
  • 135
  • 5
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • 0
  • 86
  • Last 5 Home
  • 5
  • 4
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 135
  • 5
  • 0
  • 2
  • 3
  • 0
  • 86

Recent Head-to-Head Results

18-Jul-2019
Zrinjski 3-0 Akademija Pandev
11-Jul-2019
Akademija Pandev 0-3 Zrinjski

Zrinjski Last 5 Games

01/08/2020
Zrinjski 1-0 Olimpik Sarajevo
08/03/2020
Siroki Brijeg 1-1 Zrinjski
04/03/2020
Zrinjski 2-1 FK Tuzla City
29/02/2020
Zrinjski 2-0 Sloboda Tuzla
23/02/2020
Celik 0-2 Zrinjski

Akademija Pandev Last 5 Games

22/07/2020
Borec 1-1 Akademija Pandev
11/03/2020
Akademija Pandev 0-1 Renova
07/03/2020
Rabotnicki 1-0 Akademija Pandev
04/03/2020
Akademija Pandev 1-1 Shkupi
01/03/2020
Akademija Pandev 0-0 Borec

Lineups

Zrinjski
(4-3-3)
Akademija Pandev
(4-2-3-1)
  • 1. I. Brkić

  • 27. S. Jakovljević Yellow Card

  • 3. R. Gojković Goal

  • 17. T. Barišić

  • 18. D. Rugašević Yellow Card

  • 7. F. Čirjak

    59'
  • 44. E. Rustemović

    79'
  • 32. K. Stanić

    46'
  • 4. I. Ćurjurić Yellow Card

  • 77. S. Mandić Goal Yellow Card

  • 24. I. Lendrić

Substitutes

  • 12. A. Soldo

  • 97. A. Kadušić

  • 0. J. Čeliković

  • 10. D. Šovšić

    59'
  • 99. M. Govedarica Goal

    46'
  • 13. S. Pezer

    79'
  • 21. I. Hadžić

  • 3. Doriev Ljupche

  • 5. Iliev Tomislav

  • 4. Dimov Dime

  • 15. Stoilov Gjorgji

  • 91. Alchevski Marko

    65'
  • 20. Temelkov Riste

  • 17. Krstovski Mario

    75'
  • 33. M. Manevski Yellow Card

  • 6. S. Kostov

  • 25. G. Tanushev

    67'
  • 10. D. Milovanovikj

Substitutes

  • 3. Atanasovski David

  • 18. Velinovski Kristijan

  • 12. Denkovski David

    65'
  • 19. Pandev Sashko

    67'
  • 9. Mishov Aleksandar

  • 2. V. Jovanov

    75'
Zrinjski Zrinjski
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
5
Corners
6
7
Shots On Target
2
48
Possession
52
4
Yellow Cards
1
0
Red Cards
0
6
Shots Off Target
6
111
Attacks
104
65
Dangerous
58

Zrinjski v Akademija Pandev

    Lineups

    Akademija Pandev

    ( 4-3-3 )

    • 3. Doriev Ljupche

    • 5. Iliev Tomislav

    • 4. Dimov Dime

    • 15. Stoilov Gjorgji

    • 91. Alchevski Marko

      65'
    • 20. Temelkov Riste

    • 17. Krstovski Mario

      75'
    • 33. M. Manevski Yellow Card

    • 6. S. Kostov

    • 25. G. Tanushev

      67'
    • 10. D. Milovanovikj

    Substitutes

    • 3. Atanasovski David

    • 18. Velinovski Kristijan

    • 12. Denkovski David

      65'
    • 19. Pandev Sashko

      67'
    • 9. Mishov Aleksandar

    • 2. V. Jovanov

      75'