Upcoming Football Fixtures

Chelsea
19:30 19:30 England LeagueE match Between Chelsea vs Man Utd England
Huesca
20:00 20:00 Spain LeagueS match Between Huesca vs Athletic Bilbao Spain
Roma
19:30 19:30 Italy LeagueI match Between Roma vs Bologna Italy
Nurnberg
19:30 19:30 Germany LeagueG match Between Nurnberg vs Borussia Dortmund Germany
Desportivo Aves
20:15 20:15 Portugal LeagueP match Between Desportivo Aves vs Benfica Portugal
FC Midtjylland
18:00 18:00 Denmark LeagueD match Between FC Midtjylland vs AaB Denmark
Black Leopards
16:00 16:00 South Africa LeagueS match Between Black Leopards vs Bidvest South Africa
Deportivo Espanol
20:00 20:00 Argentina LeagueA match Between Deportivo Espanol vs Deportivo Riestra Argentina
Sacachispas
20:00 20:00 Argentina LeagueA match Between Sacachispas vs San Miguel CA Argentina
CA Lugano
20:00 20:00 Argentina LeagueA match Between CA Lugano vs Liniers CSD Argentina
Central Ballester
20:00 20:00 Argentina LeagueA match Between Central Ballester vs Argentino Merlo Argentina
Defensores de Cambaceres
20:00 20:00 Argentina LeagueA match Between Defensores de Cambaceres vs Puerto Nuevo Argentina
Argentinos Juniors
22:00 22:00 Argentina LeagueA match Between Argentinos Juniors vs Estudiantes de La Plata Argentina
Al Ahli Manama
15:15 15:15 Bahrain LeagueB match Between Al Ahli Manama vs Al Tadamun Buri Bahrain
Standard Liege Reserve
18:30 18:30 Belgium LeagueB match Between Standard Liege Reserve vs Gent Reserve Belgium
Cercle Brugge Reserve
19:00 19:00 Belgium LeagueB match Between Cercle Brugge Reserve vs Lokeren Reserve Belgium
Royal Antwerp Reserves
19:00 19:00 Belgium LeagueB match Between Royal Antwerp Reserves vs Anderlecht Reserve Belgium
AS Eupen Reserve
18:30 18:30 Belgium LeagueB match Between AS Eupen Reserve vs Waasland Beveren Reserve Belgium
Excel Mouscron Reserve
18:30 18:30 Belgium LeagueB match Between Excel Mouscron Reserve vs Sint-Truiden Reserve Belgium
KV Oostende Reserve
18:30 18:30 Belgium LeagueB match Between KV Oostende Reserve vs Zulte Waregem Reserve Belgium
Sporting Charleroi Reserve
18:30 18:30 Belgium LeagueB match Between Sporting Charleroi Reserve vs Kortrijk Reserve Belgium
Real FC
18:30 18:30 Brazil LeagueB match Between Real FC vs Santa Maria Brazil
Goytacaz FC
22:30 22:30 Brazil LeagueB match Between Goytacaz FC vs Macae Esporte FC Brazil
EC Pelotas
23:00 23:00 Brazil LeagueB match Between EC Pelotas vs CE Aimore Brazil
Uniao Rondonopolis
23:30 23:30 Brazil LeagueB match Between Uniao Rondonopolis vs Operario VG Brazil
URT
22:00 22:00 Brazil LeagueB match Between URT vs Tupynambas FC Brazil
Oeste SP
20:30 20:30 Brazil LeagueB match Between Oeste SP vs Sao Bento SP Brazil
Santos SP
23:00 23:00 Brazil LeagueB match Between Santos SP vs Guarani SP Brazil
Piaui EC
23:00 23:00 Brazil LeagueB match Between Piaui EC vs Flamengo PI Brazil
Bogota CD
19:00 19:00 Colombia LeagueC match Between Bogota CD vs Barranquilla Colombia
Leones FC
23:00 23:00 Colombia LeagueC match Between Leones FC vs Atletico Futbol Club Colombia
Dukla Praha
17:00 17:00 Czech Republic LeagueC match Between Dukla Praha vs AC Sparta Praha Czech Republic
Misr Lel Makasa
17:00 17:00 Egypt LeagueE match Between Misr Lel Makasa vs Wadi Degla Egypt
Everton U23
19:00 19:00 England LeagueE match Between Everton U23 vs Blackburn Rovers U23 England
West Ham United U23
19:00 19:00 England LeagueE match Between West Ham United U23 vs Liverpool U23 England
Aston Villa U23
19:00 19:00 England LeagueE match Between Aston Villa U23 vs Middlesbrough U23 England
Stoke City U23
19:00 19:00 England LeagueE match Between Stoke City U23 vs Manchester United U23 England
West Bromwich Albion U23
19:00 19:00 England LeagueE match Between West Bromwich Albion U23 vs Sunderland U23 England
Colchester United U23
19:00 19:00 England LeagueE match Between Colchester United U23 vs Crystal Palace U23 England
Metz
19:45 19:45 France LeagueF match Between Metz vs Beziers AS France