GENERAL INFORAMTION

  • Premier League Championship Group
  • 2019/20
  • Not Available
  • league
  • Ukraine
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
  • March
  • July
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
Futbol 2 Ukraine HD Futbol 1 Ukraine HD Futbol 3 Ukraine HD Setanta Sports Ukraine HD
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
  • Not Available

ABOUT Premier League Championship Group

Article Not Available

Ukraine - Premier League

Premier League Championship Group
# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 10 7 2 1 21 12 9 23
2 Zorya Luhansk 10 4 3 3 11 11 0 15
3 Desna Chernihiv 10 4 2 4 23 18 5 14
4 Dynamo Kiev 10 4 2 4 21 18 3 14
5 FC Oleksandria 10 3 3 4 19 24 -5 12

Leagues

 
MORE LEAGUES

Top Scorers

  • 1 Viktor TsigankovViktor Tsigankov

    6

  • 2 Maksym TretyakovMaksym Tretyakov

    5

  • 3  Marlos Marlos

    4

  • 4  Tete Tete

    4

  • 5 Carlos De PenaCarlos De Pena

    4

  • 6 Pylyp BudkivskyiPylyp Budkivskyi

    4

  • 7 Vitaly BuyalskyVitaly Buyalsky

    4

  • 8 Volodymyr LysenkoVolodymyr Lysenko

    4

  • 9 Andrii GitchenkoAndrii Gitchenko

    3

  • 10 Benjamin VerbicBenjamin Verbic

    3

  • 11 Dmytro GrechyshkinDmytro Grechyshkin

    3

  • 12 Vladyslav KocherginVladyslav Kochergin

    3

  • 13 Alan PatrickAlan Patrick

    2

  • 14 Andrii TotovytskyiAndrii Totovytskyi

    2

  • 15 Árni VilhjálmssonÁrni Vilhjálmsson

    2

  • 16 Dmytro KhomchenovskiyDmytro Khomchenovskiy

    2

  • 17 Junior MoraesJunior Moraes

    2

  • 18 Kyrylo KovaletsKyrylo Kovalets

    2

  • 19 Maksym ZaderakaMaksym Zaderaka

    2

  • 20 Manor SolomonManor Solomon

    2

  • 21 Nazariy RusynNazariy Rusyn

    2

  • 22 Vladlen YurchenkoVladlen Yurchenko

    2

  • 23 Yevhen BanadaYevhen Banada

    2

  • 24  Fernando Fernando

    1

  • 25  Taison Taison

    1

  • 26 Artem GromovArtem Gromov

    1

  • 27 Dmytro ShastalDmytro Shastal

    1

  • 28 Joonas TammJoonas Tamm

    1

  • 29 Marcos AntonioMarcos Antonio

    1

  • 30 Marquinhos CiprianoMarquinhos Cipriano

    1

  • 31 Maycon BarberanMaycon Barberan

    1

  • 32 Oleksii DovgyiOleksii Dovgyi

    1

  • 33 Serhii StarenkyiSerhii Starenkyi

    1

  • 34 Serhiy SydorchukSerhiy Sydorchuk

    1

  • 35 Taras StepanenkoTaras Stepanenko

    1

  • 36 Valerii LuchkevychValerii Luchkevych

    1

  • 37 Vasyl GrytsukVasyl Grytsuk

    1

  • 38 Vitalii MykolenkoVitalii Mykolenko

    1

  • 39 Vladyslav KabayevVladyslav Kabayev

    1

  • 40 Vladyslav KalitvintsevVladyslav Kalitvintsev

    1

  • 41 Yevheniy KonoplyankaYevheniy Konoplyanka

    1

All Players

Red Cards

  • 1 Josip PivaricJosip Pivaric

    Dynamo Kiev 1

  • 2 Lovro CvekLovro Cvek

    Zorya Luhansk 1

All Players

Yellow Cards

  • 1 Andrii BogdanovAndrii Bogdanov

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 3

  • 2 Bogdan LednevBogdan Lednev

    Dynamo Kiev 3

  • 3 Denys BezborodkoDenys Bezborodko

    Desna Chernihiv 3

  • 4 Denys BezborodkoDenys Bezborodko

    FC Oleksandria 3

  • 5 Denys PopovDenys Popov

    Dynamo Kiev 3

  • 6 Joel Abu HannaJoel Abu Hanna

    Zorya Luhansk 3

  • 7 Kadri MohammedKadri Mohammed

    Dynamo Kiev 3

  • 8 Maksym ImerekovMaksym Imerekov

    Desna Chernihiv 3

  • 9 Maksym LunyovMaksym Lunyov

    Zorya Luhansk 3

  • 10 Pylyp BudkivskyiPylyp Budkivskyi

    Desna Chernihiv 3

  • 11 Serhiy SydorchukSerhiy Sydorchuk

    Dynamo Kiev 3

  • 12 Vitaliy VernydubVitaliy Vernydub

    Zorya Luhansk 3

  • 13 Vladimir ShepelevVladimir Shepelev

    Dynamo Kiev 3

  • 14 Vladyslav BabogloVladyslav Baboglo

    FC Oleksandria 3

  • 15 Yevhen BanadaYevhen Banada

    FC Oleksandria 3

  • 16 Árni VilhjálmssonÁrni Vilhjálmsson

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 2

  • 17 Dmytro IvanisenyaDmytro Ivanisenya

    Zorya Luhansk 2

  • 18 Dmytro ShastalDmytro Shastal

    FC Oleksandria 2

  • 19 Joonas TammJoonas Tamm

    Desna Chernihiv 2

  • 20 Junior MoraesJunior Moraes

    Shakhtar Donetsk 2

  • 21 Kyrylo KovaletsKyrylo Kovalets

    FC Oleksandria 2

  • 22 Kyrylo PetrovKyrylo Petrov

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 2

  • 23 Levan ArveladzeLevan Arveladze

    Desna Chernihiv 2

  • 24 Lovro CvekLovro Cvek

    Zorya Luhansk 2

  • 25 Oleksandr AndrievskyOleksandr Andrievsky

    Dynamo Kiev 2

  • 26 Pavlo PaşayevPavlo Paşayev

    FC Oleksandria 2

  • 27 Tomasz KedzioraTomasz Kedziora

    Dynamo Kiev 2

  • 28 Vladyslav KocherginVladyslav Kochergin

    Zorya Luhansk 2

  • 29 Vladyslav OgiryaVladyslav Ogirya

    Desna Chernihiv 2

  • 30  Dentinho Dentinho

    Shakhtar Donetsk 1

  • 31  Dodo Dodo

    Shakhtar Donetsk 1

  • 32  Ismaily Ismaily

    Shakhtar Donetsk 1

  • 33  Tete Tete

    Shakhtar Donetsk 1

  • 34 Alan PatrickAlan Patrick

    Shakhtar Donetsk 1

  • 35 Alexander KaravaevAlexander Karavaev

    Dynamo Kiev 1

  • 36 Andrii GitchenkoAndrii Gitchenko

    Desna Chernihiv 1

  • 37 Andrii TotovytskyiAndrii Totovytskyi

    Desna Chernihiv 1

  • 38 Anton ShendrikAnton Shendrik

    FC Oleksandria 1

  • 39 Artem GromovArtem Gromov

    Zorya Luhansk 1

  • 40 Artem ShabanovArtem Shabanov

    Dynamo Kiev 1

  • 41 Artur ZapadnyaArtur Zapadnya

    Desna Chernihiv 1

  • 42 Carlos De PenaCarlos De Pena

    Dynamo Kiev 1

  • 43 Davit KhocholavaDavit Khocholava

    Shakhtar Donetsk 1

  • 44 Denys MiroshnichenkoDenys Miroshnichenko

    FC Oleksandria 1

  • 45 Dmytro KhlyobasDmytro Khlyobas

    Desna Chernihiv 1

  • 46 Dmytro KhomchenovskiyDmytro Khomchenovskiy

    Zorya Luhansk 1

  • 47 Giorgi TsitaishviliGiorgi Tsitaishvili

    Dynamo Kiev 1

  • 48 Gleb BukhalGleb Bukhal

    FC Oleksandria 1

  • 49 Kyrylo PetrovKyrylo Petrov

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 1

  • 50 Maksym TretyakovMaksym Tretyakov

    FC Oleksandria 1

  • 51 Manor SolomonManor Solomon

    Shakhtar Donetsk 1

  • 52 Marcos AntonioMarcos Antonio

    Shakhtar Donetsk 1

  • 53 Mykola MatviyenkoMykola Matviyenko

    Shakhtar Donetsk 1

  • 54 Mykyta ShevchenkoMykyta Shevchenko

    Zorya Luhansk 1

  • 55 Nazariy RusynNazariy Rusyn

    Dynamo Kiev 1

  • 56 Oleksandr SyrotaOleksandr Syrota

    Dynamo Kiev 1

  • 57 Oleksii HutsulyakOleksii Hutsulyak

    Desna Chernihiv 1

  • 58 Pavlo OrikhovskyiPavlo Orikhovskyi

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 1

  • 59 Roman VantukhRoman Vantukh

    FC Oleksandria 1

  • 60 Sergiy BolbatSergiy Bolbat

    Shakhtar Donetsk 1

  • 61 Serhii StarenkyiSerhii Starenkyi

    Desna Chernihiv 1

  • 62 Taras StepanenkoTaras Stepanenko

    Shakhtar Donetsk 1

  • 63 Valerii LuchkevychValerii Luchkevych

    FC Oleksandria 1

  • 64 Viktor TsigankovViktor Tsigankov

    Dynamo Kiev 1

  • 65 Vladlen YurchenkoVladlen Yurchenko

    Zorya Luhansk 1

  • 66 Vladyslav BabogloVladyslav Baboglo

    FC Oleksandria 1

  • 67 Vladyslav KalitvintsevVladyslav Kalitvintsev

    Desna Chernihiv 1

  • 68 Volodymyr LysenkoVolodymyr Lysenko

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 1

  • 69 Yevhen SmyrnyiYevhen Smyrnyi

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 1

  • 70 Yurii PankivYurii Pankiv

    FC Oleksandria 1

All Players