GENERAL INFORAMTION

  • Premier League
  • 2020/21
  • Not Available
  • Qualification to Champions League group stage
  • league
  • Ukraine
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
  • August
  • May
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
Futbol 2 Ukraine HD Futbol 1 Ukraine HD Futbol 3 Ukraine HD Setanta Sports Ukraine HD
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
  • Not Available

ABOUT Premier League

Article Not Available

Ukraine - Premier League

Premier League
# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Dynamo Kiev 16 11 4 1 33 13 20 37
2 Shakhtar Donetsk 15 8 6 1 32 12 20 30
3 Zorya Luhansk 15 8 5 2 27 11 16 29
4 Desna Chernihiv 16 7 6 3 23 14 9 27
5 Vorskla Poltava 16 6 7 3 23 14 9 25

Top Scorers

  • 1 Viktor TsigankovViktor Tsigankov

    10

  • 2 Shahab ZahediShahab Zahedi

    9

  • 3 Shahab ZahediShahab Zahedi

    9

  • 4

    8

  • 5 Andrii TotovytskyiAndrii Totovytskyi

    6

  • 6 Oleksandr GladkyOleksandr Gladky

    6

  • 7 Pylyp BudkivskyiPylyp Budkivskyi

    6

  • 8 Vladyslav KulachVladyslav Kulach

    6

  • 9 Dmytro IvanisenyaDmytro Ivanisenya

    5

  • 10 Vladyslav KocherginVladyslav Kochergin

    5

  • 11 Yevhen SeleznyovYevhen Seleznyov

    5

  • 12 Alan PatrickAlan Patrick

    4

  • 13 Artem GromovArtem Gromov

    4

  • 14 Mladen M. BartulovićMladen M. Bartulović

    4

  • 15

    3

  • 16  Tete Tete

    3

  • 17 Artem BiesiedinArtem Biesiedin

    3

  • 18 Artem DovbykArtem Dovbyk

    3

  • 19 Artem SitaloArtem Sitalo

    3

  • 20 Benjamin VerbicBenjamin Verbic

    3

  • 21 Douglas Silva BacelarDouglas Silva Bacelar

    3

  • 22 Manor SolomonManor Solomon

    3

  • 23 Oleksii KhoblenkoOleksii Khoblenko

    3

  • 24 Pavlo OrikhovskyiPavlo Orikhovskyi

    3

  • 25 Ruslan StepanyukRuslan Stepanyuk

    3

  • 26 Serhii PolityloSerhii Politylo

    3

  • 27 Valerii FedorchukValerii Fedorchuk

    3

  • 28 Valerii FedorchukValerii Fedorchuk

    3

  • 29 Vladlen YurchenkoVladlen Yurchenko

    3

  • 30 Volodymyr LysenkoVolodymyr Lysenko

    3

  • 31 Yurii KlymchukYurii Klymchuk

    3

  • 32  Dentinho Dentinho

    2

  • 33  Marlos Marlos

    2

  • 34  Taison Taison

    2

  • 35 Allahyar SayyadmaneshAllahyar Sayyadmanesh

    2

  • 36 Andrii GitchenkoAndrii Gitchenko

    2

  • 37 Anton A. ShynderAnton A. Shynder

    2

  • 38 Danylo SikanDanylo Sikan

    2

  • 39 David PuclinDavid Puclin

    2

  • 40 Denis HarmashDenis Harmash

    2

  • 41 Denys BalanDenys Balan

    2

  • 42 Denys BezborodkoDenys Bezborodko

    2

  • 43 Denys BezborodkoDenys Bezborodko

    2

  • 44 Dmytro MyshnovDmytro Myshnov

    2

  • 45 Dmytro ShastalDmytro Shastal

    2

  • 46 Joonas TammJoonas Tamm

    2

  • 47 Junior MoraesJunior Moraes

    2

  • 48 Maksym TretyakovMaksym Tretyakov

    2

  • 49 Marcos AntonioMarcos Antonio

    2

  • 50 Maxime Do Couto TeixeiraMaxime Do Couto Teixeira

    2

  • 51 Mykola ShaparenkoMykola Shaparenko

    2

  • 52 Oleksandr SklyarOleksandr Sklyar

    2

  • 53 Oleksandr SvatokOleksandr Svatok

    2

  • 54 Oleksandr SvatokOleksandr Svatok

    2

  • 55 Roman VantukhRoman Vantukh

    2

  • 56 Serhii BuletsaSerhii Buletsa

    2

  • 57 Valerii LuchkevychValerii Luchkevych

    2

  • 58 Valeriy BondarenkoValeriy Bondarenko

    2

  • 59 Vitaly BuyalskyVitaly Buyalsky

    2

  • 60 Vladyslav SupriagaVladyslav Supriaga

    2

  • 61 Volodymyr AdamyukVolodymyr Adamyuk

    2

  • 62 Volodymyr AdamyukVolodymyr Adamyuk

    2

  • 63 Yevhen BanadaYevhen Banada

    2

  • 64  Dodo Dodo

    1

  • 65  Fernando Fernando

    1

  • 66 Andrii TsurikovAndrii Tsurikov

    1

  • 67 Artem GordienkoArtem Gordienko

    1

  • 68 Bogdan LednevBogdan Lednev

    1

  • 69 Carlos De PenaCarlos De Pena

    1

  • 70 Daniel RomanovskijDaniel Romanovskij

    1

  • 71 Denys AntyukhDenys Antyukh

    1

  • 72 Denys PopovDenys Popov

    1

  • 73 Denys UstymenkoDenys Ustymenko

    1

  • 74 Dmytro GrechyshkinDmytro Grechyshkin

    1

  • 75 Dmytro KhlyobasDmytro Khlyobas

    1

  • 76 Dmytro KorkishkoDmytro Korkishko

    1

  • 77 Dmytro TopalovDmytro Topalov

    1

  • 78 Georgiy SudakovGeorgiy Sudakov

    1

  • 79 Gerson RodriguesGerson Rodrigues

    1

  • 80 Giorgi TsitaishviliGiorgi Tsitaishvili

    1

  • 81 Ibrahim KaneIbrahim Kane

    1

  • 82 Maksym DegtyarevMaksym Degtyarev

    1

  • 83 Maksym DegtyarevMaksym Degtyarev

    1

  • 84 Maksym GrysjoMaksym Grysjo

    1

  • 85 Mamadou Lamine DanfaMamadou Lamine Danfa

    1

  • 86 Marian MysykMarian Mysyk

    1

  • 87 Maycon BarberanMaycon Barberan

    1

  • 88 Mykola MatviyenkoMykola Matviyenko

    1

  • 89 Oleksandr AndrievskyOleksandr Andrievsky

    1

  • 90 Oleksii ChychykovOleksii Chychykov

    1

  • 91 Olivier ThillOlivier Thill

    1

  • 92 Roman MysakRoman Mysak

    1

  • 93 Sergey KrivtsovSergey Krivtsov

    1

  • 94 Serhii GorbunovSerhii Gorbunov

    1

  • 95 Serhii YavorskyiSerhii Yavorskyi

    1

  • 96 Serhii YavorskyiSerhii Yavorskyi

    1

  • 97 Taras StepanenkoTaras Stepanenko

    1

  • 98 Tomasz KedzioraTomasz Kedziora

    1

  • 99 Vasyl GrytsukVasyl Grytsuk

    1

  • 100 Vladyslav BabogloVladyslav Baboglo

    1

  • 101 Vladyslav BabogloVladyslav Baboglo

    1

  • 102 Vyacheslav TankovskyiVyacheslav Tankovskyi

    1

  • 103 Yevhen SmyrnyiYevhen Smyrnyi

    1

All Players

Red Cards

  • 1 Dmytro KhomchenovskiyDmytro Khomchenovskiy

    Zorya Luhansk 1

  • 2 Ibrahim KaneIbrahim Kane

    Vorskla Poltava 1

  • 3 Illia ZabarnyiIllia Zabarnyi

    Dynamo Kiev 1

  • 4 Junior MoraesJunior Moraes

    Shakhtar Donetsk 1

  • 5 Maksym ChekhMaksym Chekh

    FC Mariupol 1

  • 6 Mykola ShaparenkoMykola Shaparenko

    Dynamo Kiev 1

  • 7 Oleksandr BanduraOleksandr Bandura

    FC Rukh Vynnyky 1

  • 8 Oleksii KhoblenkoOleksii Khoblenko

    Dnipro 1 1

  • 9 Orest LebedenkoOrest Lebedenko

    Olimpic Donetsk 1

  • 10 Ruslan NeshcheretRuslan Neshcheret

    Dynamo Kiev 1

  • 11 Serhiy SydorchukSerhiy Sydorchuk

    Dynamo Kiev 1

  • 12 Vladimir ShepelevVladimir Shepelev

    Dynamo Kiev 1

  • 13 Yevhen BanadaYevhen Banada

    FC Oleksandria 1

All Players

Yellow Cards

  • 1 Pavlo PaşayevPavlo Paşayev

    FC Oleksandria 8

  • 2 Maksym GrysjoMaksym Grysjo

    FK Lviv 7

  • 3 Danylo IgnatenkoDanylo Ignatenko

    FC Mariupol 6

  • 4 Danylo IgnatenkoDanylo Ignatenko

    Dnipro 1 6

  • 5 Maksym ImerekovMaksym Imerekov

    Desna Chernihiv 6

  • 6 Marian MysykMarian Mysyk

    FC Rukh Vynnyky 6

  • 7 Oleksii BykovOleksii Bykov

    FC Mariupol 6

  • 8

    FC Rukh Vynnyky 5

  • 9 Anton A. ShynderAnton A. Shynder

    FC Minaj 5

  • 10 Artem SitaloArtem Sitalo

    FC Oleksandria 5

  • 11 David PuclinDavid Puclin

    Vorskla Poltava 5

  • 12 Oleh IlyinOleh Ilyin

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 5

  • 13 Oleksandr SklyarOleksandr Sklyar

    Vorskla Poltava 5

  • 14 Vladyslav KalitvintsevVladyslav Kalitvintsev

    Desna Chernihiv 5

  • 15 Alan PatrickAlan Patrick

    Shakhtar Donetsk 4

  • 16 Dmytro GrechyshkinDmytro Grechyshkin

    FC Oleksandria 4

  • 17 Dmytro IvanisenyaDmytro Ivanisenya

    Zorya Luhansk 4

  • 18 Enes MahmutovicEnes Mahmutovic

    FK Lviv 4

  • 19 Kyrylo PetrovKyrylo Petrov

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 4

  • 20 Pylyp BudkivskyiPylyp Budkivskyi

    Desna Chernihiv 4

  • 21 Ruslan BabenkoRuslan Babenko

    Olimpic Donetsk 4

  • 22 Vitaliy VernydubVitaliy Vernydub

    Zorya Luhansk 4

  • 23 Vladyslav KabayevVladyslav Kabayev

    Zorya Luhansk 4

  • 24 Vladyslav KulachVladyslav Kulach

    Vorskla Poltava 4

  • 25 Vladyslav OgiryaVladyslav Ogirya

    Desna Chernihiv 4

  • 26 Yevhen SeleznyovYevhen Seleznyov

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 4

  • 27 Yukhym KonoplyaYukhym Konoplya

    Desna Chernihiv 4

  • 28

    FC Minaj 3

  • 29  Marlos Marlos

    Shakhtar Donetsk 3

  • 30 Andrii GitchenkoAndrii Gitchenko

    Desna Chernihiv 3

  • 31 Carlos De PenaCarlos De Pena

    Dynamo Kiev 3

  • 32 Denys BalanDenys Balan

    Inhulets Petrove 3

  • 33 Denys BezborodkoDenys Bezborodko

    Desna Chernihiv 3

  • 34 Denys BezborodkoDenys Bezborodko

    FC Oleksandria 3

  • 35 Denys KostyshynDenys Kostyshyn

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 3

  • 36 Denys PopovDenys Popov

    Dynamo Kiev 3

  • 37 Dmytro MyshnovDmytro Myshnov

    FC Mariupol 3

  • 38 Dmytro TopalovDmytro Topalov

    FC Mariupol 3

  • 39 Donatas KazlauskasDonatas Kazlauskas

    FK Lviv 3

  • 40 Ibrahim KaneIbrahim Kane

    Vorskla Poltava 3

  • 41 Ihor PerdutaIhor Perduta

    Vorskla Poltava 3

  • 42 Ihor SnurnitsynIhor Snurnitsyn

    Olimpic Donetsk 3

  • 43 Lovro CvekLovro Cvek

    Zorya Luhansk 3

  • 44 Maksym ChekhMaksym Chekh

    FC Mariupol 3

  • 45 Maxime Do Couto TeixeiraMaxime Do Couto Teixeira

    Olimpic Donetsk 3

  • 46 Mladen M. BartulovićMladen M. Bartulović

    Inhulets Petrove 3

  • 47 Mykyta KravchenkoMykyta Kravchenko

    Olimpic Donetsk 3

  • 48 Mykyta KravchenkoMykyta Kravchenko

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 3

  • 49 Oleksandr SvatokOleksandr Svatok

    FC Oleksandria 3

  • 50 Oleksandr SvatokOleksandr Svatok

    Dnipro 1 3

  • 51 Serhii ChobotenkoSerhii Chobotenko

    FC Mariupol 3

  • 52 Serhii KravchenkoSerhii Kravchenko

    Dnipro 1 3

  • 53 Serhii PolityloSerhii Politylo

    Olimpic Donetsk 3

  • 54 Serhii YavorskyiSerhii Yavorskyi

    FC Mariupol 3

  • 55 Serhii YavorskyiSerhii Yavorskyi

    Vorskla Poltava 3

  • 56 Shahab ZahediShahab Zahedi

    Zorya Luhansk 3

  • 57 Shahab ZahediShahab Zahedi

    Olimpic Donetsk 3

  • 58 Tomasz KedzioraTomasz Kedziora

    Dynamo Kiev 3

  • 59 Volodymyr AdamyukVolodymyr Adamyuk

    Dynamo Kiev 3

  • 60 Volodymyr AdamyukVolodymyr Adamyuk

    Dnipro 1 3

  • 61 Volodymyr LysenkoVolodymyr Lysenko

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 3

  • 62 Yevhen BanadaYevhen Banada

    FC Oleksandria 3

  • 63 Yurii KlymchukYurii Klymchuk

    FC Rukh Vynnyky 3

  • 64

    FC Minaj 2

  • 65  Dodo Dodo

    Shakhtar Donetsk 2

  • 66 Andrii BogdanovAndrii Bogdanov

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 2

  • 67 Andrii TsurikovAndrii Tsurikov

    Dnipro 1 2

  • 68 Andriy A. TkachukAndriy A. Tkachuk

    FC Minaj 2

  • 69 Artem BiesiedinArtem Biesiedin

    Dynamo Kiev 2

  • 70 Artem ShchedryArtem Shchedry

    Inhulets Petrove 2

  • 71 David ZecDavid Zec

    FC Rukh Vynnyky 2

  • 72 Denys AntyukhDenys Antyukh

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 2

  • 73 Denys BezborodkoDenys Bezborodko

    FC Oleksandria 2

  • 74 Denys BezborodkoDenys Bezborodko

    Desna Chernihiv 2

  • 75 Douglas Silva BacelarDouglas Silva Bacelar

    Dnipro 1 2

  • 76 Erik GlihaErik Gliha

    FC Rukh Vynnyky 2

  • 77 Evgeny E. NovakEvgeny E. Novak

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 2

  • 78 Francisco Di FrancoFrancisco Di Franco

    Dnipro 1 2

  • 79 Gerson RodriguesGerson Rodrigues

    Dynamo Kiev 2

  • 80 Illia ZabarnyiIllia Zabarnyi

    Dynamo Kiev 2

  • 81 Ivan BriknerIvan Brikner

    FK Lviv 2

  • 82 Ivan BriknerIvan Brikner

    FC Rukh Vynnyky 2

  • 83 Joel Abu HannaJoel Abu Hanna

    Zorya Luhansk 2

  • 84 Maksim BilyiMaksim Bilyi

    FC Rukh Vynnyky 2

  • 85 Maksym ImerekovMaksym Imerekov

    Desna Chernihiv 2

  • 86 Maksym TretyakovMaksym Tretyakov

    FC Oleksandria 2

  • 87 Marcos AntonioMarcos Antonio

    Shakhtar Donetsk 2

  • 88 Maycon BarberanMaycon Barberan

    Shakhtar Donetsk 2

  • 89 Miloš M. StamenkovićMiloš M. Stamenković

    FC Rukh Vynnyky 2

  • 90 Mykola MatviyenkoMykola Matviyenko

    Shakhtar Donetsk 2

  • 91 Mykola ShaparenkoMykola Shaparenko

    Dynamo Kiev 2

  • 92 Najeeb YakubuNajeeb Yakubu

    Vorskla Poltava 2

  • 93 Oleg GolodyukOleg Golodyuk

    FC Minaj 2

  • 94 Oleksandr GladkyOleksandr Gladky

    Zorya Luhansk 2

  • 95 Pavlo RebenokPavlo Rebenok

    Vorskla Poltava 2

  • 96 Serhiy SydorchukSerhiy Sydorchuk

    Dynamo Kiev 2

  • 97 Shemmy MayembeShemmy Mayembe

    FC Minaj 2

  • 98 Taras StepanenkoTaras Stepanenko

    Shakhtar Donetsk 2

  • 99 Valeriy BondarenkoValeriy Bondarenko

    FC Oleksandria 2

  • 100 Viktor TsigankovViktor Tsigankov

    Dynamo Kiev 2

  • 101 Vitalii GavryshVitalii Gavrysh

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 2

  • 102 Vitalii MykolenkoVitalii Mykolenko

    Dynamo Kiev 2

  • 103 Vladlen YurchenkoVladlen Yurchenko

    Zorya Luhansk 2

  • 104 Vladyslav BabogloVladyslav Baboglo

    FC Oleksandria 2

  • 105 Vladyslav BabogloVladyslav Baboglo

    Olimpic Donetsk 2

  • 106 Vladyslav KocherginVladyslav Kochergin

    Zorya Luhansk 2

  • 107 Volodymyr ChesnakovVolodymyr Chesnakov

    Vorskla Poltava 2

  • 108 Volodymyr KrynskyiVolodymyr Krynskyi

    Inhulets Petrove 2

  • 109 Volodymyr KrynskyiVolodymyr Krynskyi

    Olimpic Donetsk 2

  • 110 Yevhen SmyrnyiYevhen Smyrnyi

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 2

  • 111 Yevhen ZadoyaYevhen Zadoya

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 2

  • 112 Yurii VakulkoYurii Vakulko

    Dnipro 1 2

  • 113

    FC Rukh Vynnyky 1

  • 114

    FC Rukh Vynnyky 1

  • 115

    FC Minaj 1

  • 116

    Olimpic Donetsk 1

  • 117

    FC Minaj 1

  • 118  Tete Tete

    Shakhtar Donetsk 1

  • 119  Vitao Vitao

    Shakhtar Donetsk 1

  • 120 Andrii TotovytskyiAndrii Totovytskyi

    Desna Chernihiv 1

  • 121 Andrii TsurikovAndrii Tsurikov

    Dnipro 1 1

  • 122 Benjamin VerbicBenjamin Verbic

    Dynamo Kiev 1

  • 123 Bradley de NooijerBradley de Nooijer

    Vorskla Poltava 1

  • 124 Daniel RomanovskijDaniel Romanovskij

    Olimpic Donetsk 1

  • 125 Danylo KnyshDanylo Knysh

    FC Minaj 1

  • 126 Danylo SikanDanylo Sikan

    FC Mariupol 1

  • 127 Denis D. KozhanovDenis D. Kozhanov

    FC Minaj 1

  • 128 Denis HarmashDenis Harmash

    Dynamo Kiev 1

  • 129 Denys KostyshynDenys Kostyshyn

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 1

  • 130 Denys MiroshnichenkoDenys Miroshnichenko

    FC Oleksandria 1

  • 131 Dmytro KhlyobasDmytro Khlyobas

    Desna Chernihiv 1

  • 132 Dmytro KhomchenovskiyDmytro Khomchenovskiy

    Zorya Luhansk 1

  • 133 Dmytro RiznykDmytro Riznyk

    Vorskla Poltava 1

  • 134 Dmytro ShastalDmytro Shastal

    FC Oleksandria 1

  • 135 Egor NazarinaEgor Nazarina

    Zorya Luhansk 1

  • 136 Frane ČirjakFrane Čirjak

    FK Lviv 1

  • 137 Ibrahim KaneIbrahim Kane

    Vorskla Poltava 1

  • 138 Ihor KyryukhantsevIhor Kyryukhantsev

    FC Mariupol 1

  • 139 Ihor TyshchenkoIhor Tyshchenko

    FC Mariupol 1

  • 140 Ivan PešićIvan Pešić

    Vorskla Poltava 1

  • 141 Joonas TammJoonas Tamm

    Desna Chernihiv 1

  • 142 Junior MoraesJunior Moraes

    Shakhtar Donetsk 1

  • 143 Kyrylo KovaletsKyrylo Kovalets

    FC Oleksandria 1

  • 144 Levan ArveladzeLevan Arveladze

    Desna Chernihiv 1

  • 145 Maksim KovalevMaksim Kovalev

    Inhulets Petrove 1

  • 146 Maksym GrysjoMaksym Grysjo

    FK Lviv 1

  • 147 Maksym ZaderakaMaksym Zaderaka

    FC Oleksandria 1

  • 148 Mamadou Lamine DanfaMamadou Lamine Danfa

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 1

  • 149 Marian MysykMarian Mysyk

    FC Rukh Vynnyky 1

  • 150 Marquinhos CiprianoMarquinhos Cipriano

    Shakhtar Donetsk 1

  • 151 Najeeb YakubuNajeeb Yakubu

    Vorskla Poltava 1

  • 152 Nikola VasiljNikola Vasilj

    Zorya Luhansk 1

  • 153 Oleksandr AndrievskyOleksandr Andrievsky

    Dynamo Kiev 1

  • 154 Oleksandr ChornomoretsOleksandr Chornomorets

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 1

  • 155 Oleksandr MatkobozhykOleksandr Matkobozhyk

    FC Minaj 1

  • 156 Oleksandr PikhalyonokOleksandr Pikhalyonok

    Dnipro 1 1

  • 157 Oleksandr SklyarOleksandr Sklyar

    Vorskla Poltava 1

  • 158 Oleksii DovgyiOleksii Dovgyi

    FC Oleksandria 1

  • 159 Oleksii HutsulyakOleksii Hutsulyak

    Desna Chernihiv 1

  • 160 Oleksii KashchukOleksii Kashchuk

    FC Mariupol 1

  • 161 Oleksii KhakhlyovOleksii Khakhlyov

    FC Minaj 1

  • 162 Oleksii KhoblenkoOleksii Khoblenko

    Dnipro 1 1

  • 163 Oleksiy KovtunOleksiy Kovtun

    FC Minaj 1

  • 164 Orest LebedenkoOrest Lebedenko

    Olimpic Donetsk 1

  • 165 Pavlo OrikhovskyiPavlo Orikhovskyi

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 1

  • 166 Pavlo RebenokPavlo Rebenok

    Vorskla Poltava 1

  • 167 Roman KarasyukRoman Karasyuk

    FC Rukh Vynnyky 1

  • 168 Roman VantukhRoman Vantukh

    FC Oleksandria 1

  • 169 Ruslan StepanyukRuslan Stepanyuk

    Vorskla Poltava 1

  • 170 Ruslan StepanyukRuslan Stepanyuk

    Vorskla Poltava 1

  • 171 Sergey KrivtsovSergey Krivtsov

    Shakhtar Donetsk 1

  • 172 Serhii BorzenkoSerhii Borzenko

    FK Lviv 1

  • 173 Timur StetskovTimur Stetskov

    FC Oleksandria 1

  • 174 Vagner Goncalves NogueiraVagner Goncalves Nogueira

    Dnipro 1 1

  • 175 Valerii FedorchukValerii Fedorchuk

    FC Rukh Vynnyky 1

  • 176 Valerii FedorchukValerii Fedorchuk

    FC Mariupol 1

  • 177 Valerii LuchkevychValerii Luchkevych

    FC Oleksandria 1

  • 178 Valerii LuchkevychValerii Luchkevych

    FC Oleksandria 1

  • 179 Valeriy BondarValeriy Bondar

    Shakhtar Donetsk 1

  • 180 Valeriy BondarValeriy Bondar

    Shakhtar Donetsk 1

  • 181 Valeriy BondarenkoValeriy Bondarenko

    FC Oleksandria 1

  • 182 Vasyl GrytsukVasyl Grytsuk

    FC Oleksandria 1

  • 183 Vitaly BuyalskyVitaly Buyalsky

    Dynamo Kiev 1

  • 184 Vladlen YurchenkoVladlen Yurchenko

    Zorya Luhansk 1

  • 185 Vladyslav KabayevVladyslav Kabayev

    Zorya Luhansk 1

  • 186 Vladyslav SupriagaVladyslav Supriaga

    Dynamo Kiev 1

  • 187 Vladyslav VakulaVladyslav Vakula

    Shakhtar Donetsk 1

  • 188 Vyacheslav ChurkoVyacheslav Churko

    Shakhtar Donetsk 1

  • 189 Vyacheslav ChurkoVyacheslav Churko

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 1

  • 190 Vyacheslav TankovskyiVyacheslav Tankovskyi

    FC Mariupol 1

  • 191 Yevhen GalchukYevhen Galchuk

    FC Mariupol 1

  • 192 Yevhen PasichYevhen Pasich

    Olimpic Donetsk 1

  • 193 Yevhen PastYevhen Past

    Desna Chernihiv 1

  • 194 Yevhen VolynetsYevhen Volynets

    FC Kolos Kovalivka 1

  • 195 Yurii ZakharkivYurii Zakharkiv

    FK Lviv 1

All Players

Leagues

 
MORE LEAGUES