GENERAL INFORAMTION

  • Super Liga
  • 2020/21
  • Not Available
  • Championship Round
  • league
  • Slovakia
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
  • August
  • March
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
Digi Sport 1 HD Svk Digi Sport 3 HD Svk Orange Sport HD Svk Orange Sport 2 HD Svk Orange Sport 3 HD Svk Dvojka (RTV 2) / HD Arena Sport 1 HD Slovakia Jednotkha (RTV 1) / hd
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
  • Not Available

ABOUT Super Liga

Article Not Available

Slovakia - Super Liga

Super Liga
# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Slovan Bratislava 20 15 3 2 46 11 35 48
2 DAC Dunajska Streda 20 12 5 3 45 24 21 41
3 Zilina 20 10 4 6 45 29 16 34
4 Spartak Trnava 20 10 2 8 30 26 4 32
5 Zlate Moravce 20 7 6 7 36 29 7 27

Leagues

 
MORE LEAGUES

Top Scorers

  • 1 Zsolt KalmarZsolt Kalmar

    12

  • 2 Filip BalajFilip Balaj

    11

  • 3 Rafael RataoRafael Ratao

    9

  • 4 David HolmanDavid Holman

    8

  • 5 Eric RamirezEric Ramirez

    8

  • 6 Marko DivkovicMarko Divkovic

    8

  • 7 Michal FaskoMichal Fasko

    8

  • 8 David StrelecDavid Strelec

    7

  • 9 Hamza CatakovicHamza Catakovic

    7

  • 10 Abdulrahman TaiwoAbdulrahman Taiwo

    6

  • 11 Abdulrahman TaiwoAbdulrahman Taiwo

    6

  • 12 James WeirJames Weir

    6

  • 13 Ladislav AlmasiLadislav Almasi

    6

  • 14 Martin RegaliMartin Regali

    6

  • 15 Tomas MalecTomas Malec

    6

  • 16 Andrija BalicAndrija Balic

    5

  • 17 Erik PacindaErik Pacinda

    5

  • 18 Dino SpeharDino Spehar

    4

  • 19 Igor ZofcakIgor Zofcak

    4

  • 20 Ion NicolăescuIon Nicolăescu

    4

  • 21 Jan MasloJan Maslo

    4

  • 22 Jan MasloJan Maslo

    4

  • 23 Jan VlaskoJan Vlasko

    4

  • 24 Juraj PiroskaJuraj Piroska

    4

  • 25 Tomas DubekTomas Dubek

    4

  • 26 Vahan BichakhchyanVahan Bichakhchyan

    4

  • 27 Adler Da SilvaAdler Da Silva

    3

  • 28 Alen OzboltAlen Ozbolt

    3

  • 29 Eric DavisEric Davis

    3

  • 30 Erik DanielErik Daniel

    3

  • 31 Jakub PaurJakub Paur

    3

  • 32 Martin BukataMartin Bukata

    3

  • 33 Milos LacnyMilos Lacny

    3

  • 34 Vernon De MarcoVernon De Marco

    3

  • 35 Yusuf BamideleYusuf Bamidele

    3

  • 36 Aleksandar CavricAleksandar Cavric

    2

  • 37 Alen MustafićAlen Mustafić

    2

  • 38 Andrej FabryAndrej Fabry

    2

  • 39 Andrej FabryAndrej Fabry

    2

  • 40 Ante RoguljicAnte Roguljic

    2

  • 41 Denis BušnjaDenis Bušnja

    2

  • 42 Denis DugaDenis Duga

    2

  • 43 Dominik KruzliakDominik Kruzliak

    2

  • 44 Dominik KruzliakDominik Kruzliak

    2

  • 45 Dominik KruzliakDominik Kruzliak

    2

  • 46 Erik JendrišekErik Jendrišek

    2

  • 47 Ibrahim RabiuIbrahim Rabiu

    2

  • 48 Ismar TandirIsmar Tandir

    2

  • 49 Ismar TandirIsmar Tandir

    2

  • 50 Jurij MedvedevJurij Medvedev

    2

  • 51 Jurij MedvedevJurij Medvedev

    2

  • 52 Kenan BajricKenan Bajric

    2

  • 53 Kenan BajricKenan Bajric

    2

  • 54 Kristián ValloKristián Vallo

    2

  • 55 Kristián ValloKristián Vallo

    2

  • 56 Kyriakos SavvidisKyriakos Savvidis

    2

  • 57 Kyriakos SavvidisKyriakos Savvidis

    2

  • 58 Martin AdamecMartin Adamec

    2

  • 59 Martin BednarMartin Bednar

    2

  • 60 Martin BednarMartin Bednar

    2

  • 61 Martin MikovičMartin Mikovič

    2

  • 62 Patrik BlahutPatrik Blahut

    2

  • 63 Peter MazanPeter Mazan

    2

  • 64 Ricardo PhillipsRicardo Phillips

    2

  • 65 Ricardo PhillipsRicardo Phillips

    2

  • 66 Yann Michael YaoYann Michael Yao

    2

  • 67  Nono Nono

    1

  • 68 Abdul ZubairuAbdul Zubairu

    1

  • 69 Adam BrenkusAdam Brenkus

    1

  • 70 Adam MorongAdam Morong

    1

  • 71 Antonio AsanovicAntonio Asanovic

    1

  • 72 Antonio AsanovicAntonio Asanovic

    1

  • 73 Antonio AsanovicAntonio Asanovic

    1

  • 74 Aschraf El MahdiouiAschraf El Mahdioui

    1

  • 75 Dalibor TakacDalibor Takac

    1

  • 76 Daniel MagdaDaniel Magda

    1

  • 77 Daniel MagdaDaniel Magda

    1

  • 78 David HrnčárDavid Hrnčár

    1

  • 79 Dawid KurminowskiDawid Kurminowski

    1

  • 80 Dobrivoj RusovDobrivoj Rusov

    1

  • 81 Dobrivoj RusovDobrivoj Rusov

    1

  • 82 Dominik SpiriakDominik Spiriak

    1

  • 83 Enis FazlagikjEnis Fazlagikj

    1

  • 84 Filip PankarićanFilip Pankarićan

    1

  • 85 Filip TwardzikFilip Twardzik

    1

  • 86 Filip TwardzikFilip Twardzik

    1

  • 87 Filip VaskoFilip Vasko

    1

  • 88 Ian SolerIan Soler

    1

  • 89 Jakub GricJakub Gric

    1

  • 90 Jakub GricJakub Gric

    1

  • 91 Jose CarrilloJose Carrillo

    1

  • 92 Jose CarrilloJose Carrillo

    1

  • 93 Jose CarrilloJose Carrillo

    1

  • 94 Jozef MenichJozef Menich

    1

  • 95 Jozef MenichJozef Menich

    1

  • 96 Kristián KolčákKristián Kolčák

    1

  • 97 Lubomir MichalikLubomir Michalik

    1

  • 98 Lubomir MichalikLubomir Michalik

    1

  • 99 Marek ZsigmundMarek Zsigmund

    1

  • 100 Martin GambosMartin Gambos

    1

  • 101 Martin GambosMartin Gambos

    1

  • 102 Martin KostalMartin Kostal

    1

  • 103 Matej CurmaMatej Curma

    1

  • 104 Matej CurmaMatej Curma

    1

  • 105 Matej KochanMatej Kochan

    1

  • 106 Matej MadlenakMatej Madlenak

    1

  • 107 Matus BegalaMatus Begala

    1

  • 108 Matúš KmetMatúš Kmet

    1

  • 109 Milan SimcakMilan Simcak

    1

  • 110 Milan SimcakMilan Simcak

    1

  • 111 Milan SimcakMilan Simcak

    1

  • 112 Mitch ApauMitch Apau

    1

  • 113 Nicolas SumskyNicolas Sumsky

    1

  • 114 Nikola GataricNikola Gataric

    1

  • 115 Oliver PodhorinOliver Podhorin

    1

  • 116 Patrik DanekPatrik Danek

    1

  • 117 Petr PavlikPetr Pavlik

    1

  • 118 Richard KrizanRichard Krizan

    1

  • 119 Ruben LigeonRuben Ligeon

    1

  • 120 Senad JarovicSenad Jarovic

    1

  • 121 Stefan GerecStefan Gerec

    1

  • 122 Tihomir KostadinovTihomir Kostadinov

    1

All Players

Red Cards

  • 1 Aschraf El MahdiouiAschraf El Mahdioui

    Trencin 1

  • 2 Cedric BadoloCedric Badolo

    FK Pohronie 1

  • 3 Dimitrios PopovitsDimitrios Popovits

    Zemplin Michalovce 1

  • 4 Milos LacnyMilos Lacny

    Sered 1

  • 5 Myenty AbenaMyenty Abena

    Slovan Bratislava 1

  • 6 Tomas HuckoTomas Hucko

    Sered 1

All Players

Yellow Cards

  • 1 Denis DugaDenis Duga

    Zlate Moravce 10

  • 2 Peter MazanPeter Mazan

    FK Pohronie 7

  • 3 Ricardo PhillipsRicardo Phillips

    DAC Dunajska Streda 7

  • 4 Ricardo PhillipsRicardo Phillips

    Zemplin Michalovce 7

  • 5 Tomas DubekTomas Dubek

    Zlate Moravce 7

  • 6 Dominik SpiriakDominik Spiriak

    FK Pohronie 6

  • 7 Filip BalajFilip Balaj

    Zlate Moravce 6

  • 8 Jozef MenichJozef Menich

    Zlate Moravce 6

  • 9 Jozef MenichJozef Menich

    Spartak Trnava 6

  • 10 Dominik KruzliakDominik Kruzliak

    DAC Dunajska Streda 5

  • 11 Dominik KruzliakDominik Kruzliak

    Slovan Bratislava 5

  • 12 Dominik KruzliakDominik Kruzliak

    Zilina 5

  • 13 Jan VlaskoJan Vlasko

    Spartak Trnava 5

  • 14 Joeri de KampsJoeri de Kamps

    Slovan Bratislava 5

  • 15 Lubomir MichalikLubomir Michalik

    Sered 5

  • 16 Lubomir MichalikLubomir Michalik

    Spartak Trnava 5

  • 17 Martin ChrenMartin Chren

    Zlate Moravce 5

  • 18 Matus KunikMatus Kunik

    Nitra 5

  • 19 Miloš KopečnýMiloš Kopečný

    Senica 5

  • 20 Nicolas SumskyNicolas Sumsky

    Sered 5

  • 21 Peter ChribikPeter Chribik

    FK Pohronie 5

  • 22 Richard KrizanRichard Krizan

    Trencin 5

  • 23 Alen MustafićAlen Mustafić

    Nitra 4

  • 24 Andrija BalicAndrija Balic

    DAC Dunajska Streda 4

  • 25 Cesar BlackmanCesar Blackman

    DAC Dunajska Streda 4

  • 26 David HolmanDavid Holman

    Slovan Bratislava 4

  • 27 Filip DuranskiFilip Duranski

    Sered 4

  • 28 Ian SolerIan Soler

    Zemplin Michalovce 4

  • 29 Jakub GricJakub Gric

    Zemplin Michalovce 4

  • 30 Jakub GricJakub Gric

    Spartak Trnava 4

  • 31 Jan MasloJan Maslo

    Trencin 4

  • 32 Jan MasloJan Maslo

    Ruzomberok 4

  • 33 Juraj PiroskaJuraj Piroska

    Senica 4

  • 34 Kenan BajricKenan Bajric

    Zilina 4

  • 35 Kenan BajricKenan Bajric

    Slovan Bratislava 4

  • 36 Kristián KolčákKristián Kolčák

    Nitra 4

  • 37 Kyriakos SavvidisKyriakos Savvidis

    Spartak Trnava 4

  • 38 Kyriakos SavvidisKyriakos Savvidis

    Zemplin Michalovce 4

  • 39 Martin MikovičMartin Mikovič

    Spartak Trnava 4

  • 40 Matus BegalaMatus Begala

    Zemplin Michalovce 4

  • 41 Nikola GataricNikola Gataric

    Nitra 4

  • 42 Petr PavlikPetr Pavlik

    FK Pohronie 4

  • 43  Nono Nono

    Slovan Bratislava 3

  • 44 Abdul ZubairuAbdul Zubairu

    Trencin 3

  • 45 Adam MorongAdam Morong

    Sered 3

  • 46 Adrian ChovanAdrian Chovan

    Zlate Moravce 3

  • 47 Alexander MojzisAlexander Mojzis

    Trencin 3

  • 48 Alexander MojzisAlexander Mojzis

    Ruzomberok 3

  • 49 Danilo SpoljaricDanilo Spoljaric

    Zemplin Michalovce 3

  • 50 Enis FazlagikjEnis Fazlagikj

    Zilina 3

  • 51 Eric DavisEric Davis

    DAC Dunajska Streda 3

  • 52 Erik PacindaErik Pacinda

    Spartak Trnava 3

  • 53 James WeirJames Weir

    FK Pohronie 3

  • 54 Jannik MuellerJannik Mueller

    DAC Dunajska Streda 3

  • 55 Jose CarrilloJose Carrillo

    Senica 3

  • 56 Jose CarrilloJose Carrillo

    Ruzomberok 3

  • 57 Jose CarrilloJose Carrillo

    Zemplin Michalovce 3

  • 58 Lukas KojnokLukas Kojnok

    Ruzomberok 3

  • 59 Marek ZsigmundMarek Zsigmund

    Ruzomberok 3

  • 60 Mario MrvaMario Mrva

    Ruzomberok 3

  • 61 Matej CurmaMatej Curma

    Ruzomberok 3

  • 62 Matej CurmaMatej Curma

    Trencin 3

  • 63 Matej KochanMatej Kochan

    Ruzomberok 3

  • 64 Matus ConkaMatus Conka

    Zlate Moravce 3

  • 65 Matus VojtkoMatus Vojtko

    Zemplin Michalovce 3

  • 66 Milan SimcakMilan Simcak

    DAC Dunajska Streda 3

  • 67 Milan SimcakMilan Simcak

    Trencin 3

  • 68 Milan SimcakMilan Simcak

    Senica 3

  • 69 Oliver PodhorinOliver Podhorin

    Nitra 3

  • 70 Peter KolesarPeter Kolesar

    Zemplin Michalovce 3

  • 71 Peter KolesarPeter Kolesar

    Spartak Trnava 3

  • 72 Samuel SefcikSamuel Sefcik

    Nitra 3

  • 73 Tihomir KostadinovTihomir Kostadinov

    Ruzomberok 3

  • 74 Vernon De MarcoVernon De Marco

    Slovan Bratislava 3

  • 75 Zsolt KalmarZsolt Kalmar

    DAC Dunajska Streda 3

  • 76 Andras SchaferAndras Schafer

    DAC Dunajska Streda 2

  • 77 Andrej FabryAndrej Fabry

    DAC Dunajska Streda 2

  • 78 Andrej FabryAndrej Fabry

    Sered 2

  • 79 Anton SlobodaAnton Sloboda

    Zlate Moravce 2

  • 80 Aschraf El MahdiouiAschraf El Mahdioui

    Trencin 2

  • 81 Cedric BadoloCedric Badolo

    FK Pohronie 2

  • 82 Dalibor TakacDalibor Takac

    Ruzomberok 2

  • 83 Daniel MagdaDaniel Magda

    Nitra 2

  • 84 Daniel MagdaDaniel Magda

    Zemplin Michalovce 2

  • 85 Danylo BeskorovainyiDanylo Beskorovainyi

    DAC Dunajska Streda 2

  • 86 David DepetrisDavid Depetris

    Trencin 2

  • 87 Denis BušnjaDenis Bušnja

    Sered 2

  • 88 Dobrivoj RusovDobrivoj Rusov

    Spartak Trnava 2

  • 89 Dobrivoj RusovDobrivoj Rusov

    FK Pohronie 2

  • 90 Dominik JackoDominik Jacko

    FK Pohronie 2

  • 91 Eric RamirezEric Ramirez

    DAC Dunajska Streda 2

  • 92 Filip VaskoFilip Vasko

    Zemplin Michalovce 2

  • 93 Georgios NeofytidisGeorgios Neofytidis

    Zemplin Michalovce 2

  • 94 Hamza CatakovicHamza Catakovic

    Trencin 2

  • 95 Ibrahim RabiuIbrahim Rabiu

    Slovan Bratislava 2

  • 96 Igor ZofcakIgor Zofcak

    Zemplin Michalovce 2

  • 97 Ismar TandirIsmar Tandir

    Zemplin Michalovce 2

  • 98 Ismar TandirIsmar Tandir

    FK Pohronie 2

  • 99 Izuchukwu AnthonyIzuchukwu Anthony

    Spartak Trnava 2

  • 100 Jurij MedvedevJurij Medvedev

    Slovan Bratislava 2

  • 101 Jurij MedvedevJurij Medvedev

    Trencin 2

  • 102 Ladislav AlmasiLadislav Almasi

    Ruzomberok 2

  • 103 Martin JedlickaMartin Jedlicka

    DAC Dunajska Streda 2

  • 104 Martin KolesarMartin Kolesar

    Zemplin Michalovce 2

  • 105 Martin RegaliMartin Regali

    Ruzomberok 2

  • 106 Martin SulekMartin Sulek

    Trencin 2

  • 107 Matus MalyMatus Maly

    DAC Dunajska Streda 2

  • 108 Michal ObrocnikMichal Obrocnik

    FK Pohronie 2

  • 109 Patrik BlahutPatrik Blahut

    FK Pohronie 2

  • 110 Richard ZupaRichard Zupa

    FK Pohronie 2

  • 111 Senad JarovicSenad Jarovic

    Sered 2

  • 112 Stefan GerecStefan Gerec

    Ruzomberok 2

  • 113 Timotej ZahumenskyTimotej Zahumensky

    Nitra 2

  • 114 Timotej ZahumenskyTimotej Zahumensky

    Spartak Trnava 2

  • 115 Tomas HuckoTomas Hucko

    Sered 2

  • 116 Vladimir WeissVladimir Weiss

    Slovan Bratislava 2

  • 117 Yusuf BamideleYusuf Bamidele

    Spartak Trnava 2

  • 118 Abdul ZubairuAbdul Zubairu

    Trencin 1

  • 119 Abdulrahman TaiwoAbdulrahman Taiwo

    DAC Dunajska Streda 1

  • 120 Abdulrahman TaiwoAbdulrahman Taiwo

    Zemplin Michalovce 1

  • 121 Adam BrenkusAdam Brenkus

    Ruzomberok 1

  • 122 Adler Da SilvaAdler Da Silva

    FK Pohronie 1

  • 123 Andras MeszarosAndras Meszaros

    Zlate Moravce 1

  • 124 Andras MeszarosAndras Meszaros

    Sered 1

  • 125 Andras MeszarosAndras Meszaros

    FK Pohronie 1

  • 126 Ante RoguljicAnte Roguljic

    Trencin 1

  • 127 Anton SlobodaAnton Sloboda

    Zlate Moravce 1

  • 128 Antonio AsanovicAntonio Asanovic

    Zlate Moravce 1

  • 129 Antonio AsanovicAntonio Asanovic

    Zilina 1

  • 130 Antonio AsanovicAntonio Asanovic

    Senica 1

  • 131 Armen HovhannisyanArmen Hovhannisyan

    Nitra 1

  • 132 Armen HovhannisyanArmen Hovhannisyan

    Zemplin Michalovce 1

  • 133 Cesar BlackmanCesar Blackman

    DAC Dunajska Streda 1

  • 134 Dimitrios PopovitsDimitrios Popovits

    Zemplin Michalovce 1

  • 135 Dominik JackoDominik Jacko

    FK Pohronie 1

  • 136 Ezekiel HentyEzekiel Henty

    Slovan Bratislava 1

  • 137 Filip BalajFilip Balaj

    Zlate Moravce 1

  • 138 Ion NicolăescuIon Nicolăescu

    DAC Dunajska Streda 1

  • 139 Isaac Christie-DaviesIsaac Christie-Davies

    DAC Dunajska Streda 1

  • 140 Jakub PaurJakub Paur

    Zilina 1

  • 141 Jasmin CelikovicJasmin Celikovic

    Sered 1

  • 142 Jorge Antonio Méndez CastilloJorge Antonio Méndez Castillo

    DAC Dunajska Streda 1

  • 143 Juha PirinenJuha Pirinen

    Trencin 1

  • 144 Kristian MihalekKristian Mihalek

    FK Pohronie 1

  • 145 Kristian MihalekKristian Mihalek

    Spartak Trnava 1

  • 146 Kristián ValloKristián Vallo

    Zilina 1

  • 147 Kristián ValloKristián Vallo

    Senica 1

  • 148 Lucas LovatLucas Lovat

    Slovan Bratislava 1

  • 149 Martin AdamecMartin Adamec

    Nitra 1

  • 150 Martin BukataMartin Bukata

    Spartak Trnava 1

  • 151 Martin KostalMartin Kostal

    Senica 1

  • 152 Martin TothMartin Toth

    Zlate Moravce 1

  • 153 Matej MadlenakMatej Madlenak

    Ruzomberok 1

  • 154 Matus MacikMatus Macik

    Ruzomberok 1

  • 155 Matus TurnaMatus Turna

    Spartak Trnava 1

  • 156 Michal FaskoMichal Fasko

    Nitra 1

  • 157 Milan SimcakMilan Simcak

    Senica 1

  • 158 Milan SimcakMilan Simcak

    Trencin 1

  • 159 Milan SimcakMilan Simcak

    DAC Dunajska Streda 1

  • 160 Myenty AbenaMyenty Abena

    Slovan Bratislava 1

  • 161 Ondřej MachučaOndřej Machuča

    Sered 1

  • 162 Ondrej PetrakOndrej Petrak

    Slovan Bratislava 1

  • 163 Patrik AbrahamPatrik Abraham

    FK Pohronie 1

  • 164 Peter OravikPeter Oravik

    Zlate Moravce 1

  • 165 Peter OravikPeter Oravik

    Zlate Moravce 1

  • 166 Ricardo PhillipsRicardo Phillips

    DAC Dunajska Streda 1

  • 167 Ricardo PhillipsRicardo Phillips

    Zemplin Michalovce 1

  • 168 Ruben LigeonRuben Ligeon

    Trencin 1

  • 169 Sainey NjieSainey Njie

    DAC Dunajska Streda 1

  • 170 Thomas HeurtauxThomas Heurtaux

    FK Pohronie 1

  • 171 Tomas FrystakTomas Frystak

    Senica 1

  • 172 Tomas HuckoTomas Hucko

    Sered 1

  • 173 Tomas MalecTomas Malec

    Senica 1

  • 174 Vahan BichakhchyanVahan Bichakhchyan

    Zilina 1

  • 175 Yann Michael YaoYann Michael Yao

    Spartak Trnava 1

All Players