Football Live League Tables

Table

All Tables

World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Group A

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Portugal 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 7
2 Serbia 3 2 1 0 7 5 2 7
3 Luxembourg 2 1 0 1 2 3 1 3
4 Republic of Ireland 2 0 0 2 2 4 2 0
5 Azerbaijan 2 0 0 2 1 3 2 0

World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Group B

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Spain 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 7
2 Sweden 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
3 Greece 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
4 Georgia 3 0 1 2 2 4 2 1
5 Kosovo 2 0 0 2 1 6 5 0

World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Group C

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Italy 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 9
2 Switzerland 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
3 Northern Ireland 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 1
4 Bulgaria 3 0 1 2 1 5 4 1
5 Lithuania 2 0 0 2 0 3 3 0

World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Group D

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 France 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
2 Ukraine 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 3
3 Finland 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
4 Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 1
5 Kazakhstan 2 0 1 1 1 3 2 1

World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Group E

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Belgium 3 2 1 0 12 2 10 7
2 Czech Republic 3 1 1 1 7 4 3 4
3 Wales 2 1 0 1 2 3 1 3
4 Belarus 2 1 0 1 4 10 6 3
5 Estonia 2 0 0 2 4 10 6 0

World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Group F

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Denmark 3 3 0 0 14 0 14 9
2 Scotland 3 1 2 0 7 3 4 5
3 Israel 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
4 Austria 3 1 1 1 5 7 2 4
5 Faroe Islands 3 0 1 2 2 8 6 1

World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Group G

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Turkey 3 2 1 0 10 5 5 7
2 Netherlands 3 2 0 1 11 4 7 6
3 Montenegro 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
4 Norway 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6
5 Latvia 3 0 1 2 4 7 3 1

World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Group H

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Croatia 3 2 0 1 4 1 3 6
2 Russia 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 6
3 Slovakia 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
4 Cyprus 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4
5 Slovenia 3 1 0 2 2 3 1 3

World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Group I

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 England 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 9
2 Hungary 3 2 1 0 10 4 6 7
3 Albania 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 6
4 Poland 3 1 1 1 7 5 2 4
5 Andorra 3 0 0 3 1 8 7 0

World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Group J

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Armenia 3 3 0 0 6 2 4 9
2 North Macedonia 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 6
3 Germany 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 6
4 Romania 3 1 0 2 5 6 1 3
5 Iceland 3 1 0 2 4 6 2 3

World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Group A

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 El Salvador 4 3 1 0 13 1 12 10
2 Montserrat 4 2 2 0 9 4 5 8
3 Antigua-Barbuda 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
4 Grenada 4 1 0 3 2 5 3 3
5 Virgin Islands US 4 0 0 4 0 15 15 0

World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Group B

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Canada 4 4 0 0 27 1 26 12
2 Suriname 4 3 0 1 15 4 11 9
3 Bermuda 4 1 1 2 7 12 5 4
4 Aruba 4 1 0 3 3 19 16 3
5 Cayman Islands 4 0 1 3 2 18 16 1

World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Group C

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Guatemala 4 3 1 0 14 0 14 10
2 Curacao 4 3 1 0 15 1 14 10
3 Cuba 4 2 0 2 7 3 4 6
4 St. Vincent and Grenadines 4 1 0 3 3 16 13 3
5 British Virgin Islands 4 0 0 4 0 19 19 0

World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Group D

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Panama 4 4 0 0 19 1 18 12
2 Dominican Republic 4 2 1 1 8 4 4 7
3 Barbados 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 5
4 Dominica 4 1 1 2 5 4 1 4
5 Anguilla 4 0 0 4 0 23 23 0

World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Group E

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Haiti 3 3 0 0 13 0 13 9
2 Nicaragua 3 2 0 1 10 1 9 6
3 Belize 3 1 0 2 5 5 0 3
4 St. Lucia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Turks and Caicos Islands 3 0 0 3 0 22 22 0

World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Group F

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 St. Kitts and Nevis 4 3 0 1 8 2 6 9
2 Trinidad-Tobago 4 2 2 0 6 1 5 8
3 Puerto Rico 4 2 1 1 10 2 8 7
4 Guyana 4 1 0 3 4 8 4 3
5 Bahamas 4 0 1 3 0 15 15 1

World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Final Stage

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Canada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Honduras 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 El Salvador 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 USA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Panama 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Premier League

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Aston Villa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brentford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Brighton and Hove Albion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Championship

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Barnsley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Birmingham City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Blackburn Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Blackpool FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 AFC Bournemouth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Premiership 1st Phase

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Aberdeen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dundee FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dundee United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Heart of Midlothian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Premiership Championship Group

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Rangers FC 5 4 1 0 14 3 11 13
2 Celtic 5 2 2 1 12 5 7 8
3 Hibernian 5 2 1 2 4 4 0 7
4 Aberdeen 5 2 1 2 4 7 3 7
5 St. Johnstone 5 1 2 2 2 6 4 5

Premiership Relegation Group

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Motherwell 5 3 1 1 7 4 3 10
2 Ross County 5 3 1 1 9 7 2 10
3 Kilmarnock 5 2 2 1 10 7 3 8
4 St. Mirren 5 1 2 2 7 7 0 5
5 Dundee United 5 1 2 2 3 7 4 5

League One

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 AFC Wimbledon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Accrington Stanley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bolton Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Burton Albion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Cambridge United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

League Two

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Barrow AFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bradford City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bristol Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Carlisle United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Colchester United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Bundesliga

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Augsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hertha Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Union Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Arminia Bielefeld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bochum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

La Liga

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Deportivo Alaves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Athletic Bilbao 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Atletico Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Cadiz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

LaLiga

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Atletico Madrid 38 26 8 4 67 25 42 86
2 Real Madrid 38 25 9 4 67 28 39 84
3 Barcelona 38 24 7 7 85 38 47 79
4 Sevilla 38 24 5 9 53 33 20 77
5 Real Sociedad 38 17 11 10 59 38 21 62

Serie A

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bologna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cagliari 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Empoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Fiorentina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ligue 1

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Angers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Clermont Foot 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Eredivisie

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Fortuna Sittard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Major League Soccer

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Seattle Sounders 10 7 3 0 18 5 13 24
2 New England Revolution 10 7 2 1 17 11 6 23
3 Sporting Kansas City 11 6 2 3 20 14 6 20
4 Orlando City SC 9 5 3 1 16 6 10 18
5 Philadelphia Union 10 5 3 2 12 7 5 18

Major League Soccer Group. A

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Orlando City SC 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 7
2 Philadelphia Union 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
3 New York City FC 3 1 0 2 2 4 2 3
4 Inter Miami CF 3 0 0 3 2 5 3 0

Major League Soccer Group. B

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 San Jose Earthquakes 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 7
2 Seattle Sounders 3 1 1 1 4 2 2 4
3 Vancouver Whitecaps 3 1 0 2 5 7 2 3
4 Chicago Fire 3 1 0 2 2 5 3 3

Major League Soccer Group. C

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Toronto FC 3 1 2 0 6 5 1 5
2 New England Revolution 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
3 Montreal Impact 3 1 0 2 4 5 1 3
4 DC United 3 0 2 1 3 4 1 2

Major League Soccer Group. D

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Sporting Kansas City 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 6
2 Minnesota United 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
3 Real Salt Lake 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
4 Colorado Rapids 3 0 1 2 4 7 3 1

Major League Soccer Group. E

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Columbus Crew 3 3 0 0 7 0 7 9
2 FC Cincinnati 3 2 0 1 3 4 1 6
3 New York Red Bulls 3 1 0 2 1 4 3 3
4 Atlanta United 3 0 0 3 0 3 3 0

Major League Soccer Group. F

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Portland Timbers 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 7
2 Los Angeles FC 3 1 2 0 11 7 4 5
3 Houston Dynamo 3 0 2 1 5 6 1 2
4 Los Angeles Galaxy 3 0 1 2 4 9 5 1

MLS

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Philadelphia Union 20 12 4 4 40 18 22 40
2 Toronto FC 20 12 3 5 27 21 6 39
3 New York City FC 20 11 3 6 35 21 14 36
4 Seattle Sounders 19 10 5 4 40 21 19 35
5 Orlando City SC 20 9 7 4 34 22 12 34

UEFA Champions League Group A

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Bayern Munich 6 5 1 0 18 5 13 16
2 Atletico Madrid 6 2 3 1 7 8 1 9
3 RB Salzburg 6 1 1 4 10 17 7 4
4 Lokomotiv Moscow 6 0 3 3 5 10 5 3

UEFA Champions League Group B

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Real Madrid 6 3 1 2 11 9 2 10
2 Borussia Monchengladbach 6 2 2 2 16 9 7 8
3 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 2 2 2 5 12 7 8
4 Inter Milan 6 1 3 2 7 9 2 6

UEFA Champions League Group C

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Manchester City 6 5 1 0 13 1 12 16
2 FC Porto 6 4 1 1 10 3 7 13
3 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 1 0 5 2 10 8 3
4 Marseille 6 1 0 5 2 13 11 3

UEFA Champions League Group D

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Liverpool 6 4 1 1 10 3 7 13
2 Atalanta 6 3 2 1 10 8 2 11
3 Ajax 6 2 1 3 7 7 0 7
4 FC Midtjylland 6 0 2 4 4 13 9 2

UEFA Champions League Group E

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Chelsea 6 4 2 0 14 2 12 14
2 Sevilla 6 4 1 1 9 8 1 13
3 FC Krasnodar 6 1 2 3 6 11 5 5
4 Rennes 6 0 1 5 3 11 8 1

UEFA Champions League Group F

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Borussia Dortmund 6 4 1 1 12 5 7 13
2 Lazio 6 2 4 0 11 7 4 10
3 Club Brugge 6 2 2 2 8 10 2 8
4 Zenit St. Petersburg 6 0 1 5 4 13 9 1

UEFA Champions League Group G

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Barcelona 6 5 0 1 16 5 11 15
2 Juventus 6 5 0 1 14 4 10 15
3 Dynamo Kiev 6 1 1 4 4 13 9 4
4 Ferencvaros 6 0 1 5 5 17 12 1

UEFA Champions League Group H

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Paris SG 6 4 0 2 13 6 7 12
2 RB Leipzig 6 4 0 2 11 12 1 12
3 Manchester United 6 3 0 3 15 10 5 9
4 Istanbul Basaksehir 6 1 0 5 7 18 11 3

UEFA Europa League Group A

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Roma 6 4 1 1 13 5 8 13
2 Young Boys 6 3 1 2 9 7 2 10
3 PFC CSKA Sofia 6 1 2 3 3 7 4 5
4 CFR Cluj 6 1 2 3 4 10 6 5

UEFA Europa League Group B

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20 5 15 18
2 Molde 6 3 1 2 9 11 2 10
3 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11 13 2 7
4 Dundalk 6 0 0 6 8 19 11 0

UEFA Europa League Group C

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Bayer Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21 8 13 15
2 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11 10 1 12
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 2 0 4 7 13 6 6
4 Nice 6 1 0 5 8 16 8 3

UEFA Europa League Group D

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Rangers FC 6 4 2 0 13 7 6 14
2 Benfica 6 3 3 0 18 9 9 12
3 Standard Liege 6 1 1 4 7 14 7 4
4 Lech Poznan 6 1 0 5 6 14 8 3

UEFA Europa League Group E

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 PSV Eindhoven 6 4 0 2 12 9 3 12
2 Granada 6 3 2 1 6 3 3 11
3 PAOK FC 6 1 3 2 8 7 1 6
4 Omonia Nicosia 6 1 1 4 5 12 7 4

UEFA Europa League Group F

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7 4 3 11
2 Real Sociedad 6 2 3 1 5 4 1 9
3 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 7 5 2 8
4 Rijeka 6 1 1 4 6 12 6 4

UEFA Europa League Group G

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Leicester City 6 4 1 1 14 5 9 13
2 Sporting Braga 6 4 1 1 14 10 4 13
3 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6 11 5 6
4 AEK Athens 6 1 0 5 7 15 8 3

UEFA Europa League Group H

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 AC Milan 6 4 1 1 12 7 5 13
2 Lille 6 3 2 1 14 8 6 11
3 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10 12 2 6
4 Celtic 6 1 1 4 10 19 9 4

UEFA Europa League Group I

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14 5 9 13
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6 7 1 11
3 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9 11 2 6
4 FK Qarabagh 5 0 1 4 4 10 6 1

UEFA Europa League Group J

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Tottenham 6 4 1 1 15 5 10 13
2 Royal Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8 5 3 12
3 LASK Linz 6 3 1 2 11 12 1 10
4 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 0 0 6 7 19 12 0

UEFA Europa League Group K

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 9 1 8 14
2 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7 6 1 10
3 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4 8 4 5
4 CSKA Moscow 6 0 3 3 3 8 5 3

UEFA Europa League Group L

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17 2 15 16
2 Crvena Zvezda 6 3 2 1 9 4 5 11
3 Slovan Liberec 6 2 1 3 4 13 9 7
4 Gent 6 0 0 6 4 15 11 0

UEFA Nations League A Group 1

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Italy 6 3 3 0 7 2 5 12
2 Netherlands 6 3 2 1 7 4 3 11
3 Poland 6 2 1 3 6 6 0 7
4 Bosnia-Herzegovina 6 0 2 4 3 11 8 2

UEFA Nations League A Group 2

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Belgium 6 5 0 1 16 6 10 15
2 England 6 3 1 2 7 4 3 10
3 Denmark 6 3 1 2 8 7 1 10
4 Iceland 6 0 0 6 3 17 14 0

UEFA Nations League A Group 3

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 France 6 5 1 0 12 5 7 16
2 Portugal 6 4 1 1 12 4 8 13
3 Croatia 6 1 0 5 9 16 7 3
4 Sweden 6 1 0 5 5 13 8 3

UEFA Nations League A Group 4

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Spain 6 3 2 1 13 3 10 11
2 Germany 6 2 3 1 10 13 3 9
3 Ukraine 5 2 0 3 5 10 5 6
4 Switzerland 5 0 3 2 6 8 2 3

UEFA Nations League B Group 1

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Austria 6 4 1 1 9 6 3 13
2 Norway 5 3 1 1 12 4 8 10
3 Romania 5 1 2 2 5 9 4 5
4 Northern Ireland 6 0 2 4 4 11 7 2

UEFA Nations League B Group 2

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Czech Republic 6 4 0 2 9 5 4 12
2 Scotland 6 3 1 2 5 4 1 10
3 Israel 6 2 2 2 7 7 0 8
4 Slovakia 6 1 1 4 5 10 5 4

UEFA Nations League B Group 3

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Hungary 6 3 2 1 7 4 3 11
2 Russia 6 2 2 2 9 12 3 8
3 Serbia 6 1 3 2 9 7 2 6
4 Turkey 6 1 3 2 6 8 2 6

UEFA Nations League B Group 4

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Wales 6 5 1 0 7 1 6 16
2 Finland 6 4 0 2 7 5 2 12
3 Republic of Ireland 6 0 3 3 1 4 3 3
4 Bulgaria 6 0 2 4 2 7 5 2

UEFA Nations League C Group 1

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Montenegro 6 4 1 1 10 2 8 13
2 Luxembourg 6 3 1 2 7 5 2 10
3 Azerbaijan 6 1 3 2 2 4 2 6
4 Cyprus 6 1 1 4 2 10 8 4

UEFA Nations League C Group 2

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Armenia 6 3 2 1 9 6 3 11
2 North Macedonia 6 2 3 1 9 8 1 9
3 Georgia 6 1 4 1 6 6 0 7
4 Estonia 6 0 3 3 5 9 4 3

UEFA Nations League C Group 3

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Slovenia 6 4 2 0 8 1 7 14
2 Greece 6 3 3 0 6 1 5 12
3 Kosovo 6 1 2 3 4 6 2 5
4 Moldova 6 0 1 5 1 11 10 1

UEFA Nations League C Group 4

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Albania 6 3 2 1 8 4 4 11
2 Belarus 6 3 1 2 10 8 2 10
3 Lithuania 6 2 2 2 5 7 2 8
4 Kazakhstan 6 1 1 4 5 9 4 4

UEFA Nations League D Group 1

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Faroe Islands 6 3 3 0 9 5 4 12
2 Malta 6 2 3 1 8 6 2 9
3 Latvia 6 1 4 1 8 4 4 7
4 Andorra 6 0 2 4 1 11 10 2

UEFA Nations League D Group 2

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Gibraltar 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 8
2 Liechtenstein 4 1 2 1 3 2 1 5
3 San Marino 4 0 2 2 0 3 3 2

Euro Qualifying Play-offs Path A

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Hungary 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
2 Iceland 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
3 Romania 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0
4 Bulgaria 1 0 0 1 1 3 2 0

Euro Qualifying Play-offs Path B

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Slovakia 2 2 0 0 2 1 1 6
2 Northern Ireland 2 1 0 1 2 3 1 3
3 Republic of Ireland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0

Euro Qualifying Play-offs Path C

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Scotland 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 6
2 Serbia 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
3 Israel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Norway 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0

Euro Qualifying Play-offs Path D

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 North Macedonia 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
2 Georgia 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
3 Kosovo 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0
4 Belarus 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0

FIFA Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play

# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Bayern (LaikingDast) Esports 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 France (taka) Esports 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lokomotiv Moscow (LaikingDast) Esports 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Liverpool (Chellovekk) Esports 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Germany (Upcake22) Esports 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Leagues

Match Previews