GENERAL INFORMATION

  • UEFA Nations League C Group 4
  • 2022/23
  • Not Available
  • Promotion to League B
  • league
  • International
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
  • June
  • September
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
beIN Sports MENA 11 HD beIN Sports MENA 6 HD Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique ESPN Africa RugbyPass.com RSI La 2 HD (svizzera) RTS La 2 HD (Suisse) MATCh Igra / HD Twitch
  • Latvia
  • Moldova
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
  • Not Available

ABOUT UEFA Nations League C Group 4

Article Not Available

International - UEFA - Nations League

UEFA Nations League C Group 4
# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Georgia 4 3 1 0 12 2 10 10
2 North Macedonia 4 2 1 1 7 4 3 7
3 Bulgaria 4 0 3 1 4 7 -3 3
4 Gibraltar 4 0 1 3 1 11 -10 1

Top Scorers

  • 1 Khvicha KvaratskheliaKhvicha Kvaratskhelia

    3

  • 2 Bojan MiovskiBojan Miovski

    2

  • 3 Budu ZivzivadzeBudu Zivzivadze

    2

  • 4 Enis BardhiEnis Bardhi

    2

  • 5 Valeri QazaishviliValeri Qazaishvili

    2

  • 6 Andrea HristovAndrea Hristov

    1

  • 7 Atanas Petrov IlievAtanas Petrov Iliev

    1

  • 8 Boban NikolovBoban Nikolov

    1

  • 9 Darko ChurlinovDarko Churlinov

    1

  • 10 Georges MikautadzeGeorges Mikautadze

    1

  • 11 Georgi MinchevGeorgi Minchev

    1

  • 12 Guram KashiaGuram Kashia

    1

  • 13 Iliyan StefanovIliyan Stefanov

    1

  • 14 Kiril DespodovKiril Despodov

    1

  • 15 Liam WalkerLiam Walker

    1

  • 16 Milan RistovskiMilan Ristovski

    1

  • 17 Otar KiteishviliOtar Kiteishvili

    1

  • 18 Zurab DavitashviliZurab Davitashvili

    1

All Players

Red Cards

  • Red Cards Not Available

All Players

Yellow Cards

  • 1 David BabunskiDavid Babunski

    2

  • 2 Kiril DespodovKiril Despodov

    2

  • 3 Andrea HristovAndrea Hristov

    1

  • 4 Andrian KraevAndrian Kraev

    1

  • 5 Bernardo LopesBernardo Lopes

    1

  • 6 Boban NikolovBoban Nikolov

    1

  • 7 Budu ZivzivadzeBudu Zivzivadze

    1

  • 8 Darko VelkovskiDarko Velkovski

    1

  • 9 Dayle ColeingDayle Coleing

    1

  • 10 Eljif ElmasEljif Elmas

    1

  • 11 Enis BardhiEnis Bardhi

    1

  • 12 Ethan BrittoEthan Britto

    1

  • 13 Ethan JolleyEthan Jolley

    1

  • 14 Georgi KostadinovGeorgi Kostadinov

    1

  • 15 Georgi MilanovGeorgi Milanov

    1

  • 16 Georgi MinchevGeorgi Minchev

    1

  • 17 Giorgi ChakvetadzeGiorgi Chakvetadze

    1

  • 18 Graeme TorrillaGraeme Torrilla

    1

  • 19 Guram GiorbelidzeGuram Giorbelidze

    1

  • 20 Jack SergeantJack Sergeant

    1

  • 21 Joseph Luis ChipolinaJoseph Luis Chipolina

    1

  • 22 Lee CasciaroLee Casciaro

    1

  • 23 Liam WalkerLiam Walker

    1

  • 24 Louie AnnesleyLouie Annesley

    1

  • 25 Martin MinchevMartin Minchev

    1

  • 26 Otar KakabadzeOtar Kakabadze

    1

  • 27 Petko HristovPetko Hristov

    1

  • 28 Solomon KverkveliyaSolomon Kverkveliya

    1

  • 29 Stefan AskovskiStefan Askovski

    1

  • 30 Zurab DavitashviliZurab Davitashvili

    1

All Players

Leagues

Match Previews