GENERAL INFORMATION

  • UEFA Nations League C Group 3
  • 2022/23
  • Not Available
  • Promotion to League B
  • league
  • International
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
  • June
  • September
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
beIN Sports MENA 11 HD beIN Sports MENA 6 HD Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique ESPN Africa RugbyPass.com RSI La 2 HD (svizzera) RTS La 2 HD (Suisse) MATCh Igra / HD Twitch
  • Latvia
  • Moldova
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
  • Not Available

ABOUT UEFA Nations League C Group 3

Article Not Available

International - UEFA - Nations League

UEFA Nations League C Group 3
# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Kazakhstan 4 3 1 0 6 2 4 10
2 Slovakia 4 2 0 2 3 3 0 6
3 Azerbaijan 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1 4
4 Belarus 4 0 2 2 1 4 -3 2

Top Scorers

  • 1 Abat AimbetovAbat Aimbetov

    3

  • 2 Aslan DarabayevAslan Darabayev

    1

  • 3 Elkhan AstanovElkhan Astanov

    1

  • 4 Mahir EmreliMahir Emreli

    1

  • 5 Matus BeroMatus Bero

    1

  • 6 Ramil SheydaevRamil Sheydaev

    1

  • 7 Tomas SuslovTomas Suslov

    1

  • 8 Vladimir WeissVladimir Weiss

    1

  • 9 Vladislav MalkevichVladislav Malkevich

    1

  • 10 Yan VorogovskyYan Vorogovsky

    1

All Players

Red Cards

  • 1 Gismat AliyevGismat Aliyev

    1

  • 2 Ondrej DudaOndrej Duda

    1

All Players

Yellow Cards

  • 1 Islambek KuatIslambek Kuat

    2

  • 2 Juraj KuckaJuraj Kucka

    2

  • 3 Ladislav AlmasiLadislav Almasi

    2

  • 4 Mahir EmreliMahir Emreli

    2

  • 5 Ondrej DudaOndrej Duda

    2

  • 6 Vladimir WeissVladimir Weiss

    2

  • 7  C. Hüseynov C. Hüseynov

    1

  • 8  C. Hüseynov C. Hüseynov

    1

  • 9 Aleksandr MarochkinAleksandr Marochkin

    1

  • 10 Artur ShushenachevArtur Shushenachev

    1

  • 11 Azer SalahliAzer Salahli

    1

  • 12 Bagdat KairovBagdat Kairov

    1

  • 13 Eddy IsrafilovEddy Israfilov

    1

  • 14 Igor ShatskiyIgor Shatskiy

    1

  • 15 Lubomir SatkaLubomir Satka

    1

  • 16 Lukas HaraslinLukas Haraslin

    1

  • 17 Matus BeroMatus Bero

    1

  • 18 Max EbongMax Ebong

    1

  • 19 Namig AlasgarovNamig Alasgarov

    1

  • 20 Norbert GyomberNorbert Gyomber

    1

  • 21 Nuraly AlipNuraly Alip

    1

  • 22 Qara GarayevQara Garayev

    1

  • 23 Ramazan OrazovRamazan Orazov

    1

  • 24 Richard AlmeidaRichard Almeida

    1

  • 25 Robert BozenikRobert Bozenik

    1

  • 26 Roman BegunovRoman Begunov

    1

  • 27 Ruslan KhadarkevichRuslan Khadarkevich

    1

  • 28 Ruslan YudenkovRuslan Yudenkov

    1

  • 29 Sergiy MalyiSergiy Malyi

    1

  • 30 Timur DosmagambetovTimur Dosmagambetov

    1

  • 31 Vernon De MarcoVernon De Marco

    1

  • 32 Vladislav MalkevichVladislav Malkevich

    1

  • 33 Yeldos AkhmetovYeldos Akhmetov

    1

  • 34 Zakhar VolkovZakhar Volkov

    1

All Players

Leagues

Match Previews