Football Final Scores

FT
Juventus Juventus
- - UEFA Champions League Final Stages LeagueU match Between Juventus vs Ajax UEFA Champions League Final Stages
FT
Barcelona Barcelona
- - UEFA Champions League Final Stages LeagueU match Between Barcelona vs Manchester United UEFA Champions League Final Stages
FT
Brighton and Hove Albion Brighton
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between Brighton and Hove Albion vs Cardiff City Premier League
FT
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
- - Championship LeagueC match Between Greenock Morton vs Inverness CT Championship
FT
Altrincham Altrincham
- - National League North LeagueN match Between Altrincham vs Brackley Town National League North
FT
Truro City Truro City
- - National League South LeagueN match Between Truro City vs Concord Rangers National League South
FT
Beaconsfield Town Beaconsfield Town
- - Southern Premier Division South LeagueS match Between Beaconsfield Town vs Merthyr Town Southern Premier Division South
FT
ES Setif ES Setif
- - Cup LeagueC match Between ES Setif vs JSM Bejaia Cup
FT
AFAK Rezilane (w) AFAK Rezilane (w)
- - Women League LeagueW match Between AFAK Rezilane (w) vs ESF Amizour (w) Women League
FT
FC Bejaia (w) FC Bejaia (w)
- - Women League LeagueW match Between FC Bejaia (w) vs ASEAC (w) Women League
FT
Patronato Patronato
- - Copa de la Superliga LeagueC match Between Patronato vs Godoy Cruz Copa de la Superliga
FT
Rosario Central Rosario Central
- - Copa de la Superliga LeagueC match Between Rosario Central vs Aldosivi Copa de la Superliga
FT
Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela
- - Primera B Nacional LeagueP match Between Atletico Rafaela vs Deportivo Moron Primera B Nacional
FT
Yupanqui Yupanqui
- - Primera D LeagueP match Between Yupanqui vs Deportivo Muniz Primera D
FT
CA Ituzaingo Reserves CA Ituzaingo Reserves
- - Reserve League LeagueR match Between CA Ituzaingo Reserves vs Ferrocarril Midland Reserves Reserve League
FT
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
- - Torneo Federal A Promotion Play Off LeagueT match Between Deportivo Madryn vs Club Villa Mitre Torneo Federal A Promotion Play Off
FT
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
- - Torneo Federal A Promotion Play Off LeagueT match Between San Martin Formosa vs Huracán Las Heras Torneo Federal A Promotion Play Off
FT
Shirak II Shirak II
- - First League LeagueF match Between Shirak II vs Pyunik FC II First League
FT
St George Saints FC St George Saints FC
- - FFA Cup LeagueF match Between St George Saints FC vs SD Raiders FC FFA Cup
FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles Bonnyrigg White Eagles
- - New South Wales NPL2 LeagueN match Between Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Mounties Wanderers New South Wales NPL2
FT
West Wallsend FC West Wallsend FC
- - Northern NSW State League LeagueN match Between West Wallsend FC vs Thornton Redbacks FC Northern NSW State League
FT
Cooks Hill United FC Cooks Hill United FC
- - Northern NSW State League LeagueN match Between Cooks Hill United FC vs Cessnock City Hornets FC Northern NSW State League
FT
Souths United (w) Souths United (w)
- - Queensland NPL Women LeagueQ match Between Souths United (w) vs Brisbane Roar/QAS NTC (w) Queensland NPL Women
FT
Kesla FK II Kesla FK II
- - Birinci Dasta LeagueB match Between Kesla FK II vs Zira IK II Birinci Dasta
FT
Sabah FK II Sabah FK II
- - Birinci Dasta LeagueB match Between Sabah FK II vs Sabail FK II Birinci Dasta
FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan FK Qaradag Lokbatan
- - Birinci Dasta LeagueB match Between FK Qaradag Lokbatan vs FC Agsu Birinci Dasta
FT
Turan Tovuz Turan Tovuz
- - Birinci Dasta LeagueB match Between Turan Tovuz vs Shuvalan FK Birinci Dasta
FT
Al Tadamun Buri Al Tadamun Buri
- - 2nd Division League2 match Between Al Tadamun Buri vs Qalali 2nd Division
FT
East Riffa East Riffa
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between East Riffa vs Al-Hidd Premier League
Fi. AP
RB Brasil SP RB Brasil SP
- - Paulista A1 Final Stages LeagueP match Between RB Brasil SP vs Ponte Preta SP Paulista A1 Final Stages
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
- - Cup LeagueC match Between Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia Cup
FT
Nanjing Shaye Nanjing Shaye
- - FA Cup LeagueF match Between Nanjing Shaye vs Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC FA Cup
FT
Liaoning Whowin FC Liaoning Whowin FC
- - FA Cup LeagueF match Between Liaoning Whowin FC vs Baoding Yingli Yitong FA Cup
FT
Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai
- - FA Cup LeagueF match Between Qingdao Huanghai vs Lhasa Chengtou FA Cup
FT
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
- - FA Cup LeagueF match Between Meizhou Hakka vs Jilin Baijia FC FA Cup
FT
Zibo Sunday Zibo Sunday
- - FA Cup LeagueF match Between Zibo Sunday vs Sichuan Longfor FC FA Cup
FT
Nantong Zhiyun FC Nantong Zhiyun FC
- - FA Cup LeagueF match Between Nantong Zhiyun FC vs Changchun Yatai FA Cup
FT
Leones FC Leones FC
- - Primera B Apertura LeagueP match Between Leones FC vs Real Cartagena Primera B Apertura
FT
Boyaca Chico FC Boyaca Chico FC
- - Primera B Apertura LeagueP match Between Boyaca Chico FC vs Orsomarso SC Primera B Apertura
FT
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
- - Primera B Apertura LeagueP match Between Deportivo Pereira vs Deportes Quindio Primera B Apertura