Football Final Scores

FT
Watford
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between Watford vs Arsenal Premier League
FT
Leganes
- - La Liga LeagueL match Between Leganes vs Real Madrid La Liga
FT
Atalanta
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between Atalanta vs Empoli Serie A
FT
Sporting Kansas City
- - MLS LeagueM match Between Sporting Kansas City vs New York Red Bulls MLS
FT
NA Hussein Dey
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between NA Hussein Dey vs AS Ain Mlila Ligue 1
FT
NA Hussein Dey U21
- - U21 League LeagueU match Between NA Hussein Dey U21 vs AS Ain Mlila U21 U21 League
FT
Argentinos Juniors
- - Copa de la Superliga LeagueC match Between Argentinos Juniors vs Independiente Copa de la Superliga
FT
Barracas Central
- - Primera B Metro LeagueP match Between Barracas Central vs UAI Urquiza Primera B Metro
FT
Nueva Chicago
- - Primera B Nacional LeagueP match Between Nueva Chicago vs Sarmiento Primera B Nacional
FT
General Lamadrid
- - Primera C LeagueP match Between General Lamadrid vs Leandro Niceforo Primera C
FT
Club Sportivo Barracas
- - Primera C LeagueP match Between Club Sportivo Barracas vs Victoriano Arenas Primera C
FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
- - Primera D LeagueP match Between Defensores de Cambaceres vs Atlas Primera D
FT
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
- - First League LeagueF match Between FC Lokomotiv Yerevan vs Ararat II First League
FT
FC Banants III
- - First League LeagueF match Between FC Banants III vs Gandzasar Kapan II First League
FT
Alashkert FC II
- - First League LeagueF match Between Alashkert FC II vs FC Yerevan First League
FT
FC Ararat Armenia
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between FC Ararat Armenia vs Banants Premier League
FT
Shirak
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between Shirak vs Artsakh Premier League
FT
Kingston
- - NPL Victorian LeagueN match Between Kingston vs Green Gully NPL Victorian
FT
Western Pride FC U20
- - NPL Youth Queensland LeagueN match Between Western Pride FC U20 vs Moreton Bay Jets U20 NPL Youth Queensland
FT
Kingston U20
- - NPL Youth Victoria LeagueN match Between Kingston U20 vs Green Gully U20 NPL Youth Victoria
FT
Bulleen Lions
- - Victoria NPL 2 LeagueV match Between Bulleen Lions vs Box Hill United FC Victoria NPL 2
FT
Agrani Bank Ltd
- - Bangladesh Championship League LeagueB match Between Agrani Bank Ltd vs Fakirerpool Young Men’s Club Bangladesh Championship League
FT
Shakhter Soligorsk
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between Shakhter Soligorsk vs Slutsk Premier League
FT
Genk Reserve
- - Reserve Pro League Championship Round LeagueR match Between Genk Reserve vs Royal Antwerp Reserves Reserve Pro League Championship Round
FT
Anderlecht Reserve
- - Reserve Pro League Cup LeagueR match Between Anderlecht Reserve vs OH Leuven Reserve Reserve Pro League Cup
FT
Blooming
- - Primera Division Apertura LeagueP match Between Blooming vs Club Guabira Primera Division Apertura
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
- - First Professional League Relegation Grp. 1 LeagueF match Between Vitosha Bistritsa vs Etar First Professional League Relegation Grp. 1
FT
FK Arda Kardzhali
- - Second Professional League LeagueS match Between FK Arda Kardzhali vs Montana Second Professional League
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia
- - Second Professional League LeagueS match Between CSKA 1948 Sofia vs OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad Second Professional League
FT
Antofagasta
- - Primera Division LeagueP match Between Antofagasta vs Palestino Primera Division
FT
Cobresal
- - Primera Division LeagueP match Between Cobresal vs Univ. Concepcion Primera Division
FT
Envigado
- - Primera A Apertura LeagueP match Between Envigado vs Atletico Huila Primera A Apertura
FT
Deportes Tolima
- - Primera A Apertura LeagueP match Between Deportes Tolima vs Deportivo Pasto Primera A Apertura
FT
Atletico Junior
- - Primera A Apertura LeagueP match Between Atletico Junior vs Atlético Nacional Primera A Apertura
FT
America de Cali
- - Primera A Apertura LeagueP match Between America de Cali vs Deportivo Cali Primera A Apertura
FT
Anorthosis
- - 1. Division Relegation Round League1 match Between Anorthosis vs Ermis Aradippou 1. Division Relegation Round
FT
Mlada Boleslav
- - Czech Liga LeagueC match Between Mlada Boleslav vs Slovan Liberec Czech Liga
FT
Slovan Liberec U21
- - Juniorska Liga Championship Round LeagueJ match Between Slovan Liberec U21 vs Banik Ostrava U21 Juniorska Liga Championship Round
FT
Viktoria Plzen U21
- - Juniorska Liga Championship Round LeagueJ match Between Viktoria Plzen U21 vs Zbrojovka Brno U21 Juniorska Liga Championship Round
FT
Bohemians 1905 U21
- - Juniorska Liga Championship Round LeagueJ match Between Bohemians 1905 U21 vs Slovacko U21 Juniorska Liga Championship Round