Football Final Scores

FT
Dynamo Kiev
- - UEFA Europa League Final Stages LeagueU match Between Dynamo Kiev vs Chelsea UEFA Europa League Final Stages
FT
RB Salzburg
- - UEFA Europa League Final Stages LeagueU match Between RB Salzburg vs Napoli UEFA Europa League Final Stages
FT
FC Krasnodar
- - UEFA Europa League Final Stages LeagueU match Between FC Krasnodar vs Valencia UEFA Europa League Final Stages
FT
Arsenal
- - UEFA Europa League Final Stages LeagueU match Between Arsenal vs Rennes UEFA Europa League Final Stages
FT
Inter Milan
- - UEFA Europa League Final Stages LeagueU match Between Inter Milan vs Eintracht Frankfurt UEFA Europa League Final Stages
AET
Benfica
- - UEFA Europa League Final Stages LeagueU match Between Benfica vs Dinamo Zagreb UEFA Europa League Final Stages
AET
Slavia Praha
- - UEFA Europa League Final Stages LeagueU match Between Slavia Praha vs Sevilla UEFA Europa League Final Stages
FT
Villarreal
- - UEFA Europa League Final Stages LeagueU match Between Villarreal vs Zenit St. Petersburg UEFA Europa League Final Stages
FT
MC Alger
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between MC Alger vs USM Alger Ligue 1
FT
MO Bejaia
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between MO Bejaia vs DRB Tadjenanet Ligue 1
FT
MC Alger U21
- - U21 League LeagueU match Between MC Alger U21 vs USM Alger U21 U21 League
FT
MO Bejaia U21
- - U21 League LeagueU match Between MO Bejaia U21 vs DRB Tadjenanet U21 U21 League
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
- - Primera B Metro LeagueP match Between CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada vs All Boys Primera B Metro
FT
Colegiales
- - Primera B Metro LeagueP match Between Colegiales vs Sacachispas Primera B Metro
FT
Comunicaciones
- - Primera B Metro LeagueP match Between Comunicaciones vs CA Fenix Primera B Metro
FT
Deportivo Riestra
- - Primera B Metro LeagueP match Between Deportivo Riestra vs UAI Urquiza Primera B Metro
FT
Deportivo Espanol
- - Primera B Metro LeagueP match Between Deportivo Espanol vs Estudiantes de Caseros Primera B Metro
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
- - Reserve League LeagueR match Between Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves vs Villa Dalmine Reserves Reserve League
FT
Nueva Chicago Reserves
- - Reserve League LeagueR match Between Nueva Chicago Reserves vs Sarmiento Reserves Reserve League
FT
Temperley Reserve
- - Reserve League LeagueR match Between Temperley Reserve vs Deportivo Moron Reserves Reserve League
FT
Racing de Cordoba
- - Torneo Federal A Relegation Zone C LeagueT match Between Racing de Cordoba vs Sportivo Belgrano Torneo Federal A Relegation Zone C
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes SL
- - Torneo Federal A Relegation Zone C LeagueT match Between Sportivo Estudiantes SL vs San Lorenzo de Alem Torneo Federal A Relegation Zone C
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
- - Torneo Federal A Relegation Zone D LeagueT match Between Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta vs San Martin Formosa Torneo Federal A Relegation Zone D
FT
Ararat-Armenia FC II
- - First League LeagueF match Between Ararat-Armenia FC II vs FC Banants III First League
FT
Bankstown Dragons
- - FFA Cup LeagueF match Between Bankstown Dragons vs Fernhill FC FFA Cup
FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
- - Birinci Dasta LeagueB match Between FK Qaradag Lokbatan vs Zira IK II Birinci Dasta
FT
Kesla FK II
- - Birinci Dasta LeagueB match Between Kesla FK II vs FK Kapaz Birinci Dasta
FT
Isloch
- - Cup LeagueC match Between Isloch vs BATE Borisov Cup
FT
Oriente Petrolero
- - Primera Division Apertura LeagueP match Between Oriente Petrolero vs Club Always Ready Primera Division Apertura
FT
The Strongest
- - Primera Division Apertura LeagueP match Between The Strongest vs Bolivar Primera Division Apertura
FT
Sport Boys
- - Primera Division Apertura LeagueP match Between Sport Boys vs Blooming Primera Division Apertura
FT
Notwane FC
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between Notwane FC vs Gaborone United Premier League
FT
CS Alagoano
- - Alagoano LeagueA match Between CS Alagoano vs ASA AL Alagoano
FT
SE do Gama
- - Brasiliense LeagueB match Between SE do Gama vs Sobradinho EC Brasiliense
FT
Bolamense
- - Brasiliense LeagueB match Between Bolamense vs Capital FC Brasiliense
FT
Serra FC
- - Capixaba LeagueC match Between Serra FC vs Estrela do Norte Capixaba
FT
Rio Branco ES
- - Capixaba LeagueC match Between Rio Branco ES vs Castelo Capixaba
FT
Guarany SC
- - Cearense 2nd Group Stage LeagueC match Between Guarany SC vs Ferroviario AC Cearense 2nd Group Stage
FT
Ceara CE
- - Copa do Brasil LeagueC match Between Ceara CE vs Corinthians SP Copa do Brasil
FT
Santa Quiteria
- - Maranhense LeagueM match Between Santa Quiteria vs Cordino EC Maranhense