Football Final Scores

FT
Mallorca Mallorca
- - Segunda Division Playoff LeagueS match Between Mallorca vs Albacete Segunda Division Playoff
FT
Pyunik FC II Pyunik FC II
- - First League LeagueF match Between Pyunik FC II vs Gandzasar Kapan II First League
FT
Ararat-Armenia FC II Ararat-Armenia FC II
- - First League LeagueF match Between Ararat-Armenia FC II vs Ararat II First League
FT
FC Urartu II FC Urartu II
- - First League LeagueF match Between FC Urartu II vs Shirak II First League
FT
Junior Sevan FC Junior Sevan FC
- - First League LeagueF match Between Junior Sevan FC vs FC Banants III First League
FT
Vitória U23 Vitória U23
- - Brasileiro de Aspirantes 1st Phase LeagueB match Between Vitória U23 vs Coritiba U23 Brasileiro de Aspirantes 1st Phase
FT
Ponte Preta U23 Ponte Preta U23
- - Brasileiro de Aspirantes 1st Phase LeagueB match Between Ponte Preta U23 vs Bahia U23 Brasileiro de Aspirantes 1st Phase
FT
Corinthians U23 Corinthians U23
- - Brasileiro de Aspirantes 1st Phase LeagueB match Between Corinthians U23 vs Ceará U23 Brasileiro de Aspirantes 1st Phase
FT
Paraná U23 Paraná U23
- - Brasileiro de Aspirantes 1st Phase LeagueB match Between Paraná U23 vs Internacional U23 Brasileiro de Aspirantes 1st Phase
FT
Grêmio U23 Grêmio U23
- - Brasileiro de Aspirantes 1st Phase LeagueB match Between Grêmio U23 vs Santos U23 Brasileiro de Aspirantes 1st Phase
FT
Avai U23 Avai U23
- - Brasileiro de Aspirantes 1st Phase LeagueB match Between Avai U23 vs Athletico PR U23 Brasileiro de Aspirantes 1st Phase
FT
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between Botafogo FR vs Gremio RS Serie A
FT
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between Fortaleza EC vs Cruzeiro MG Serie A
FT
CS Alagoano CS Alagoano
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between CS Alagoano vs CR Flamengo Serie A
FT
Internacional Internacional
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between Internacional vs Bahia BA Serie A
FT
Santos SP Santos SP
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between Santos SP vs Corinthians SP Serie A
FT
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
- - Copa Chile LeagueC match Between Universidad de Chile vs CSD Rangers Copa Chile
Fi. AP
Univ. Concepcion Univ. Concepcion
- - Copa Chile LeagueC match Between Univ. Concepcion vs Deportes Valdivia Copa Chile
FT
O'Higgins O'Higgins
- - Copa Chile LeagueC match Between O'Higgins vs Deportes Santa Cruz Copa Chile
Fi. AP
Curico Unido Curico Unido
- - Copa Chile LeagueC match Between Curico Unido vs Nublense Copa Chile
Fi. AP
Antofagasta Antofagasta
- - Copa Chile LeagueC match Between Antofagasta vs Barnechea Copa Chile
FT
Union La Calera Union La Calera
- - Copa Chile LeagueC match Between Union La Calera vs Magallanes Copa Chile
FT
Everton CD Everton CD
- - Primera Division LeagueP match Between Everton CD vs Cobresal Primera Division
FT
Universidad de Concepcion U19 Universidad de Concepcion U19
- - U19 League LeagueU match Between Universidad de Concepcion U19 vs Everton de Vina U19 U19 League
Fi. AP
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
- - Primera A Apertura Play Off LeagueP match Between Deportivo Pasto vs Atletico Junior Primera A Apertura Play Off
FT
Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
- - Esiliiga LeagueE match Between Rakvere Tarvas vs Tartu JK Welco Esiliiga
FT
Tammeka U21 Tammeka U21
- - Esiliiga LeagueE match Between Tammeka U21 vs Tallinna JK Legion Esiliiga
FT
Flora Tallinn U21 Flora Tallinn U21
- - Esiliiga LeagueE match Between Flora Tallinn U21 vs Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve Esiliiga
FT
Keila Keila
- - Esiliiga B LeagueE match Between Keila vs Viimsi MRJK Esiliiga B
FT
Parnu JK Parnu JK
- - Esiliiga B LeagueE match Between Parnu JK vs Nomme Kalju II Esiliiga B
FT
Sudet Sudet
- - Kakkonen Lohko A LeagueK match Between Sudet vs FC Reipas Kakkonen Lohko A
FT
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
- - Kakkonen Lohko A LeagueK match Between Klubi 04 vs MiPK Kakkonen Lohko A
FT
Toolon Taisto Toolon Taisto
- - Kolmonen LeagueK match Between Toolon Taisto vs HPS Kolmonen
FT
BK 46 BK 46
- - Kolmonen LeagueK match Between BK 46 vs HIFK 2 Kolmonen
FT
Kultsu Kultsu
- - Kolmonen LeagueK match Between Kultsu vs Edustus IPS Kolmonen
FT
SIF SIF
- - Kolmonen LeagueK match Between SIF vs I-JBK Kolmonen
FT
KPS KPS
- - Kolmonen LeagueK match Between KPS vs Korsnäs FF Kolmonen
FT
ACE ACE
- - Kolmonen LeagueK match Between ACE vs TKT Kolmonen
FT
Viikingit 2 Viikingit 2
- - Kolmonen LeagueK match Between Viikingit 2 vs Kontu Kolmonen
FT
HooGee HooGee
- - Kolmonen LeagueK match Between HooGee vs MPS Kolmonen