Football Final Scores

FT
New Zealand (w)
- - Women's World Cup Group E LeagueW match Between New Zealand (w) vs Netherlands (w) Women's World Cup Group E
FT
Chile (w)
- - Women's World Cup Group F LeagueW match Between Chile (w) vs Sweden (w) Women's World Cup Group F
FT
USA (w)
- - Women's World Cup Group F LeagueW match Between USA (w) vs Thailand (W) Women's World Cup Group F
FT
Belarus
- - European Championship Qualification Group C LeagueE match Between Belarus vs Northern Ireland European Championship Qualification Group C
FT
Germany
- - European Championship Qualification Group C LeagueE match Between Germany vs Estonia European Championship Qualification Group C
FT
Azerbaijan
- - European Championship Qualification Group E LeagueE match Between Azerbaijan vs Slovakia European Championship Qualification Group E
FT
Hungary
- - European Championship Qualification Group E LeagueE match Between Hungary vs Wales European Championship Qualification Group E
FT
Albania
- - European Championship Qualification Group H LeagueE match Between Albania vs Moldova European Championship Qualification Group H
FT
Andorra
- - European Championship Qualification Group H LeagueE match Between Andorra vs France European Championship Qualification Group H
FT
Iceland
- - European Championship Qualification Group H LeagueE match Between Iceland vs Turkey European Championship Qualification Group H
FT
Kazakhstan
- - European Championship Qualification Group I LeagueE match Between Kazakhstan vs San Marino European Championship Qualification Group I
FT
Belgium
- - European Championship Qualification Group I LeagueE match Between Belgium vs Scotland European Championship Qualification Group I
FT
Russia
- - European Championship Qualification Group I LeagueE match Between Russia vs Cyprus European Championship Qualification Group I
FT
Greece
- - European Championship Qualification Group J LeagueE match Between Greece vs Armenia European Championship Qualification Group J
FT
Italy
- - European Championship Qualification Group J LeagueE match Between Italy vs Bosnia-Herzegovina European Championship Qualification Group J
FT
Liechtenstein
- - European Championship Qualification Group J LeagueE match Between Liechtenstein vs Finland European Championship Qualification Group J
FT
Annerley
- - Brisbane Canale Cup LeagueB match Between Annerley vs Brisbane Knights Brisbane Canale Cup
AET
AC Carina
- - Brisbane Canale Cup LeagueB match Between AC Carina vs Centenary Stormers Brisbane Canale Cup
FT
Newmarket
- - Brisbane Canale Cup LeagueB match Between Newmarket vs Bayside United Brisbane Canale Cup
FT
North Brisbane
- - Brisbane Canale Cup LeagueB match Between North Brisbane vs Clairvaux Brisbane Canale Cup
FT
The Gap
- - Brisbane Canale Cup LeagueB match Between The Gap vs Redcliffe PCYC Brisbane Canale Cup
FT
Annerley
- - FFA Cup LeagueF match Between Annerley vs Brisbane Knights FFA Cup
AET
AC Carina
- - FFA Cup LeagueF match Between AC Carina vs Centenary Stormers FFA Cup
FT
Hume City
- - FFA Cup LeagueF match Between Hume City vs Oakleigh Cannons FFA Cup
FT
Maitland
- - FFA Cup LeagueF match Between Maitland vs Hamilton Olympic FFA Cup
FT
Newmarket
- - FFA Cup LeagueF match Between Newmarket vs Bayside United FFA Cup
AET
North Brisbane
- - FFA Cup LeagueF match Between North Brisbane vs Clairvaux FFA Cup
FT
Mudgeeraba
- - Gold Coast Premier League LeagueG match Between Mudgeeraba vs Surfers Paradise Gold Coast Premier League
FT
Broadbeach United
- - Gold Coast Premier League LeagueG match Between Broadbeach United vs Coomera Colts SC Gold Coast Premier League
FT
Mudgeeraba SC Reserves
- - Gold Coast Reserves League LeagueG match Between Mudgeeraba SC Reserves vs Surfers Paradise Reserves Gold Coast Reserves League
FT
Broadbeach United Reserves
- - Gold Coast Reserves League LeagueG match Between Broadbeach United Reserves vs Coomera Reserves Gold Coast Reserves League
FT
Concordia
- - Catarinense 2 LeagueC match Between Concordia vs Blumenau Catarinense 2
FT
Goias GO
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between Goias GO vs Chapecoense SC Serie A
FT
Londrina PR
- - Serie B LeagueS match Between Londrina PR vs Ponte Preta SP Serie B
FT
Sampaio Correa MA
- - Serie C Group A LeagueS match Between Sampaio Correa MA vs Nautico PE Serie C Group A
FT
Ferroviario AC
- - Serie C Group A LeagueS match Between Ferroviario AC vs Treze FC Serie C Group A
Fi. AP
Deportivo Pereira
- - Primera B Apertura Playoff LeagueP match Between Deportivo Pereira vs Cortulua Primera B Apertura Playoff
FT
Kings Kuopio
- - Kolmonen LeagueK match Between Kings Kuopio vs JPS Kolmonen
FT
Ferencvaros
- - Club Friendlies LeagueC match Between Ferencvaros vs Sampion Celje Club Friendlies
FT
Moldova U18
- - Friendlies U18 LeagueF match Between Moldova U18 vs Iran U18 Friendlies U18