Football Final Scores

FT
Bulgaria Bulgaria
- - European Championship Qualification Group A LeagueE match Between Bulgaria vs Kosovo European Championship Qualification Group A
FT
Czech Republic Czech Republic
- - European Championship Qualification Group A LeagueE match Between Czech Republic vs Montenegro European Championship Qualification Group A
FT
Serbia SRB
- - European Championship Qualification Group B LeagueE match Between Serbia vs Lithuania European Championship Qualification Group B
FT
Ukraine Ukraine
- - European Championship Qualification Group B LeagueE match Between Ukraine vs Luxembourg European Championship Qualification Group B
FT
Denmark DNK
- - European Championship Qualification Group D LeagueE match Between Denmark vs Georgia European Championship Qualification Group D
FT
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland
- - European Championship Qualification Group D LeagueE match Between Republic of Ireland vs Gibraltar European Championship Qualification Group D
FT
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
- - European Championship Qualification Group F LeagueE match Between Faroe Islands vs Norway European Championship Qualification Group F
FT
Malta Malta
- - European Championship Qualification Group F LeagueE match Between Malta vs Romania European Championship Qualification Group F
FT
Spain ESP
- - European Championship Qualification Group F LeagueE match Between Spain vs Sweden European Championship Qualification Group F
FT
North Macedonia North Macedonia
- - European Championship Qualification Group G LeagueE match Between North Macedonia vs Austria European Championship Qualification Group G
FT
Latvia Latvia
- - European Championship Qualification Group G LeagueE match Between Latvia vs Slovenia European Championship Qualification Group G
FT
Poland POL
- - European Championship Qualification Group G LeagueE match Between Poland vs Israel European Championship Qualification Group G
FT
Devonport City Devonport City
- - FFA Cup LeagueF match Between Devonport City vs South Hobart FFA Cup
FT
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
- - Amateur Cup LeagueA match Between Kalsdorf vs Deutschlandsberger SC Amateur Cup
FT
SV Gussing SV Gussing
- - Amateur Cup LeagueA match Between SV Gussing vs Pinkafeld Amateur Cup
FT
Santos SP Santos SP
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between Santos SP vs Atletico Mineiro Serie A
FT
Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between Fluminense FC vs CR Flamengo Serie A
FT
CS Alagoano CS Alagoano
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between CS Alagoano vs Botafogo FR Serie A
FT
Kolding IF Kolding IF
- - 2nd Division Promotion Round League2 match Between Kolding IF vs Middelfart 2nd Division Promotion Round
FT
Brabrand IF Brabrand IF
- - 2nd Division Promotion Round League2 match Between Brabrand IF vs Jammerbugt FC 2nd Division Promotion Round
FT
AB AB
- - 2nd Division Promotion Round League2 match Between AB vs HIK 2nd Division Promotion Round
FT
Skive IK Skive IK
- - 2nd Division Promotion Round League2 match Between Skive IK vs Bronshoj 2nd Division Promotion Round
FT
B 93 B 93
- - 2nd Division Promotion Round League2 match Between B 93 vs Aarhus Fremad 2nd Division Promotion Round
FT
Vanlose IF Vanlose IF
- - 2nd Division Promotion Round League2 match Between Vanlose IF vs Ringkobing 2nd Division Promotion Round
FT
Avarta Avarta
- - 2nd Division Relegation Round League2 match Between Avarta vs Marienlyst 2nd Division Relegation Round
FT
Kjellerup Kjellerup
- - 2nd Division Relegation Round League2 match Between Kjellerup vs Skovshoved 2nd Division Relegation Round
FT
Frem BK Frem BK
- - 2nd Division Relegation Round League2 match Between Frem BK vs Vejgaard Boldspilklub 2nd Division Relegation Round
FT
FC Sydvest FC Sydvest
- - 2nd Division Relegation Round League2 match Between FC Sydvest vs Dalum IF 2nd Division Relegation Round
FT
B 73 Slagelse B 73 Slagelse
- - 2nd Division Relegation Round League2 match Between B 73 Slagelse vs Odder 2nd Division Relegation Round
FT
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
- - Denmark Series Group 3 LeagueD match Between Silkeborg KFUM vs B 1909 Denmark Series Group 3
FT
Hvidovre U21 Hvidovre U21
- - U21 Ligaen Group A Group 1 LeagueU match Between Hvidovre U21 vs Vanlose U21 U21 Ligaen Group A Group 1
FT
Fremad Amager U21 Fremad Amager U21
- - U21 Ligaen Group A Group 1 LeagueU match Between Fremad Amager U21 vs BK Skjold U21 U21 Ligaen Group A Group 1
Canc.
BSF U21 BSF U21
- - U21 Ligaen Group A Group 2 LeagueU match Between BSF U21 vs Soro Freja U21 U21 Ligaen Group A Group 2
FT
FA 2000 U21 FA 2000 U21
- - U21 Ligaen Group A Group 2 LeagueU match Between FA 2000 U21 vs Nykobing U21 U21 Ligaen Group A Group 2
FT
EPS EPS
- - Kakkonen Lohko B LeagueK match Between EPS vs GrIFK Kakkonen Lohko B
FT
VIFK VIFK
- - Kakkonen Lohko C LeagueK match Between VIFK vs JBK Kakkonen Lohko C
FT
KTP KTP
- - Ykkonen LeagueY match Between KTP vs TPS Turku Ykkonen
FT
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
- - 2. Deild League2 match Between Throttur Vogar vs Fjardabyggd 2. Deild
FT
Tindastoll Tindastoll
- - 2. Deild League2 match Between Tindastoll vs Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur 2. Deild
FT
IF Vestri IF Vestri
- - 2. Deild League2 match Between IF Vestri vs ÍR 2. Deild