GENERAL INFORAMTION

  • Copa Diego Maradona Copa Sudamericana Playoff Group B
  • 2020/21
  • Not Available
  • league
  • Argentina
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
  • December
  • January
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
TNT Sports (argentina) / HD Fox Sport Premium / HD (arg)
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
  • Not Available
  • Not Available

ABOUT Copa Diego Maradona Copa Sudamericana Playoff Group B

Article Not Available

Argentina - Copa de la Superliga

Copa Diego Maradona Copa Sudamericana Playoff Group B
# Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA GD Points
1 Velez Sarsfield 5 4 0 1 10 6 4 12
2 Newell's Old Boys 5 3 0 2 8 5 3 9
3 Racing Club 5 2 2 1 13 7 6 8
4 Central Cordoba Santiago 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3 5
5 Estudiantes de La Plata 5 1 1 3 5 7 -2 4

Leagues

 
MORE LEAGUES

Top Scorers

  • 1 Lorenzo António Melgarejo SanabriaLorenzo António Melgarejo Sanabria

    4

  • 2 Cristian Alberto TarragonaCristian Alberto Tarragona

    3

  • 3 Hector FertoliHector Fertoli

    3

  • 4 Matias RojasMatias Rojas

    3

  • 5 Cristian VegaCristian Vega

    2

  • 6 Cristian VegaCristian Vega

    2

  • 7 Martin OjedaMartin Ojeda

    2

  • 8 Ricardo AlvarezRicardo Alvarez

    2

  • 9 Sebastian PalaciosSebastian Palacios

    2

  • 10 Tomás Oscar BadaloniTomás Oscar Badaloni

    2

  • 11 Tomás Oscar BadaloniTomás Oscar Badaloni

    2

  • 12

    1

  • 13 Alexis RodriguesAlexis Rodrigues

    1

  • 14 Claudio RianoClaudio Riano

    1

  • 15 Diego GarciaDiego Garcia

    1

  • 16 Hernan De La FuenteHernan De La Fuente

    1

  • 17 Hugo VeraHugo Vera

    1

  • 18 Jeronimo CacciabueJeronimo Cacciabue

    1

  • 19 Juan Martin LuceroJuan Martin Lucero

    1

  • 20 Lautaro GianettiLautaro Gianetti

    1

  • 21 Lautaro GianettiLautaro Gianetti

    1

  • 22 Leandro DiazLeandro Diaz

    1

  • 23 Lisandro LopezLisandro Lopez

    1

  • 24 Lucas JansonLucas Janson

    1

  • 25 Lucas RodriguezLucas Rodriguez

    1

  • 26 Martin CauteruccioMartin Cauteruccio

    1

  • 27 Maxi RodriguezMaxi Rodriguez

    1

  • 28 Miguel BrizuelaMiguel Brizuela

    1

  • 29 Santiago RosalesSantiago Rosales

    1

  • 30 Sebastian RibasSebastian Ribas

    1

All Players

Red Cards

  • 1 Carlo LattanzioCarlo Lattanzio

    Estudiantes de La Plata 1

  • 2 Cristian Alberto TarragonaCristian Alberto Tarragona

    Velez Sarsfield 1

  • 3 Leonardo GodoyLeonardo Godoy

    Estudiantes de La Plata 1

  • 4 Oscar SalomonOscar Salomon

    Central Cordoba Santiago 1

  • 5 Sebastián Ariel LomónacoSebastián Ariel Lomónaco

    Godoy Cruz 1

All Players

Yellow Cards

  • 1 Pablo Javier PerezPablo Javier Perez

    Newell's Old Boys 3

  • 2 Agustin BouzatAgustin Bouzat

    Velez Sarsfield 2

  • 3 Damian PerezDamian Perez

    Godoy Cruz 2

  • 4 Gianluca FerrariGianluca Ferrari

    Godoy Cruz 2

  • 5 Jonathan BayJonathan Bay

    Central Cordoba Santiago 2

  • 6 Manuel GuaniniManuel Guanini

    Newell's Old Boys 2

  • 7 Mariano AndujarMariano Andujar

    Estudiantes de La Plata 2

  • 8 Miguel BrizuelaMiguel Brizuela

    Velez Sarsfield 2

  • 9 Santiago GentilettiSantiago Gentiletti

    Newell's Old Boys 2

  • 10 Benjamín Antonio GarréBenjamín Antonio Garré

    Racing Club 1

  • 11 Cristian VegaCristian Vega

    Newell's Old Boys 1

  • 12 Cristian VegaCristian Vega

    Central Cordoba Santiago 1

  • 13 Dario CvitanichDario Cvitanich

    Racing Club 1

  • 14 Enzo CabreraEnzo Cabrera

    Newell's Old Boys 1

  • 15 Fabián Gastón HenríquezFabián Gastón Henríquez

    Godoy Cruz 1

  • 16 Facundo MuraFacundo Mura

    Estudiantes de La Plata 1

  • 17 Federico MancuelloFederico Mancuello

    Velez Sarsfield 1

  • 18 Francisco CerroFrancisco Cerro

    Central Cordoba Santiago 1

  • 19 Ivan GomezIvan Gomez

    Estudiantes de La Plata 1

  • 20 Jalil EliasJalil Elias

    Godoy Cruz 1

  • 21 Jeronimo CacciabueJeronimo Cacciabue

    Newell's Old Boys 1

  • 22 Juan AndradaJuan Andrada

    Godoy Cruz 1

  • 23 Juan Martin LuceroJuan Martin Lucero

    Velez Sarsfield 1

  • 24 Julian FernandezJulian Fernandez

    Newell's Old Boys 1

  • 25 Lautaro GianettiLautaro Gianetti

    Velez Sarsfield 1

  • 26 Lautaro GianettiLautaro Gianetti

    Estudiantes de La Plata 1

  • 27 Leandro DiazLeandro Diaz

    Estudiantes de La Plata 1

  • 28 Leonel Ariel MirandaLeonel Ariel Miranda

    Racing Club 1

  • 29 Lucas OrbanLucas Orban

    Racing Club 1

  • 30 Lucas RodriguezLucas Rodriguez

    Estudiantes de La Plata 1

  • 31 Manuel GuaniniManuel Guanini

    Newell's Old Boys 1

  • 32 Mauricio MartinezMauricio Martinez

    Racing Club 1

  • 33 Mauro DiazMauro Diaz

    Estudiantes de La Plata 1

  • 34 Nicolas PasquiniNicolas Pasquini

    Estudiantes de La Plata 1

  • 35 Pablo GaldamesPablo Galdames

    Velez Sarsfield 1

  • 36 Pablo Javier PerezPablo Javier Perez

    Newell's Old Boys 1

  • 37 Tomás Agustín ÁlvarezTomás Agustín Álvarez

    Godoy Cruz 1

  • 38 Tomás Oscar BadaloniTomás Oscar Badaloni

    Godoy Cruz 1

  • 39 Tomás Oscar BadaloniTomás Oscar Badaloni

    Newell's Old Boys 1

All Players