Football Live Scores for August 22, 2019

FT
FK Astana
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between FK Astana vs BATE Borisov UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off
FT
FC Ararat Armenia
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between FC Ararat Armenia vs F91 Dudelange UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off
FT
Suduva Marijampole
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between Suduva Marijampole vs Ferencvaros UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off
FT
Malmo FF
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between Malmo FF vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between Ludogorets Razgrad vs NK Maribor UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off
FT
Feyenoord
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between Feyenoord vs Hapoel Beer Sheva UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off
FT
FC Copenhagen
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between FC Copenhagen vs Riga FC UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off
FT
AEK Athens
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between AEK Athens vs Trabzonspor UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off
FT
Legia Warszawa
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between Legia Warszawa vs Rangers FC UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between Steaua Bucuresti vs Vitoria Guimaraes UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off
FT
Gent
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between Gent vs Rijeka UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off
FT
Strasbourg
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between Strasbourg vs Eintracht Frankfurt UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off
FT
AZ Alkmaar
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between AZ Alkmaar vs Royal Antwerp UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off
FT
PSV Eindhoven
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between PSV Eindhoven vs Apollon Limassol UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off
FT
Celtic
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between Celtic vs AIK UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off
FT
Linfield
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between Linfield vs FK Qarabagh UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off
FT
Sporting Braga
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between Sporting Braga vs Spartak Moscow UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off
FT
Slovan Bratislava
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between Slovan Bratislava vs PAOK FC UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off
FT
Torino
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between Torino vs Wolverhampton Wanderers UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off
FT
Espanyol
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between Espanyol vs Zorya Luhansk UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off
FT
Partizan Beograd
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between Partizan Beograd vs Molde UEFA Europa League Qualification Play Off
FT
New York City FC
- - MLS LeagueM match Between New York City FC vs Columbus Crew MLS
FT
DC United
- - MLS LeagueM match Between DC United vs New York Red Bulls MLS
FT
Los Angeles FC
- - MLS LeagueM match Between Los Angeles FC vs San Jose Earthquakes MLS
FT
De Maiwand Atalan
- - Premier League Group 1 LeagueP match Between De Maiwand Atalan vs Mawjhai Amu Premier League Group 1
Fi. AP
San Martin Tucuman
- - Copa Argentina LeagueC match Between San Martin Tucuman vs Argentinos Juniors Copa Argentina
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers U21
- - New South Wales NPL2 LeagueN match Between Western Sydney Wanderers U21 vs St George City New South Wales NPL2
FT
SC Krems
- - Landesliga Niederösterreich LeagueL match Between SC Krems vs Schrems Landesliga Niederösterreich
FT
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
- - Birinci Dasta LeagueB match Between FK Qaradag Lokbatan vs FK Sumqayıt II Birinci Dasta
FT
Neftchi Baku ii
- - Birinci Dasta LeagueB match Between Neftchi Baku ii vs Kesla FK II Birinci Dasta
FT
FK Kapaz
- - Birinci Dasta LeagueB match Between FK Kapaz vs FK MOIK Baku Birinci Dasta
FT
Deportivo Kivon
- - Nacional B Group B LeagueN match Between Deportivo Kivon vs Santa Cruz Nacional B Group B
FT
San Joaquin Gota de Ore
- - Nacional B Group B LeagueN match Between San Joaquin Gota de Ore vs Mariscal Sucre Nacional B Group B
FT
Real Potosi
- - Primera Division LeagueP match Between Real Potosi vs Royal Pari Primera Division
FT
Avai U23
- - Brasileiro de Aspirantes 2nd Phase LeagueB match Between Avai U23 vs Grêmio U23 Brasileiro de Aspirantes 2nd Phase
FT
Goias U23
- - Brasileiro de Aspirantes 2nd Phase LeagueB match Between Goias U23 vs Bahia U23 Brasileiro de Aspirantes 2nd Phase
FT
Santos U23
- - Brasileiro de Aspirantes 2nd Phase LeagueB match Between Santos U23 vs Figueirense U23 Brasileiro de Aspirantes 2nd Phase
FT
Vitória U23
- - Brasileiro de Aspirantes 2nd Phase LeagueB match Between Vitória U23 vs Internacional U23 Brasileiro de Aspirantes 2nd Phase
FT
Corinthians (w)
- - Brasileiro Women Final Stages LeagueB match Between Corinthians (w) vs Sao Jose (w) Brasileiro Women Final Stages
FT
Almirante Barroso
- - Catarinense 2 Final Stages LeagueC match Between Almirante Barroso vs Concordia Catarinense 2 Final Stages