Football Live Scores for August 21, 2019

FT
Shaheen Asmayee
- - Premier League Group 2 LeagueP match Between Shaheen Asmayee vs Oqaban Hindukush Premier League Group 2
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
- - UEFA Champions League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between Dinamo Zagreb vs Rosenborg UEFA Champions League Qualification Play Off
FT
Young Boys
- - UEFA Champions League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between Young Boys vs Crvena Zvezda UEFA Champions League Qualification Play Off
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
- - UEFA Champions League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between Olympiakos Piraeus vs FC Krasnodar UEFA Champions League Qualification Play Off
FT
Cardiff City
- - Championship LeagueC match Between Cardiff City vs Huddersfield Town Championship
FT
Charlton Athletic
- - Championship LeagueC match Between Charlton Athletic vs Nottingham Forest Championship
FT
Fulham
- - Championship LeagueC match Between Fulham vs Millwall Championship
FT
Leeds United
- - Championship LeagueC match Between Leeds United vs Brentford Championship
FT
Preston North End
- - Championship LeagueC match Between Preston North End vs Stoke City Championship
FT
Queens Park Rangers
- - Championship LeagueC match Between Queens Park Rangers vs Swansea City Championship
FT
West Bromwich Albion
- - Championship LeagueC match Between West Bromwich Albion vs Reading Championship
FT
All Boys
- - Copa Argentina LeagueC match Between All Boys vs Central Cordoba Santiago Copa Argentina
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
- - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura LeagueP match Between CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada vs Deportivo Armenio Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
FT
CA San Telmo
- - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura LeagueP match Between CA San Telmo vs Argentino Quilmes Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
FT
General Lamadrid Reserves
- - Reserve Matches LeagueR match Between General Lamadrid Reserves vs Real Pilar Reserves Reserve Matches
FT
El Porvenir Reserves
- - Reserve Matches LeagueR match Between El Porvenir Reserves vs Deportivo Merlo Reserves Reserve Matches
FT
Argentino Merlo Reserves
- - Reserve Matches LeagueR match Between Argentino Merlo Reserves vs San Martin Burzaco Reserves Reserve Matches
FT
Sportivo Italiano Reserves
- - Reserve Matches LeagueR match Between Sportivo Italiano Reserves vs Lujan Reserves Reserve Matches
FT
FC Torpedo Yerevan
- - 1. Division League1 match Between FC Torpedo Yerevan vs Ararat II 1. Division
FT
FC West Armenia
- - 1. Division League1 match Between FC West Armenia vs Lernayin Artsakh 1. Division
FT
Ani Yerevan
- - 1. Division League1 match Between Ani Yerevan vs Pyunik FC II 1. Division
FT
FC Urartu II
- - 1. Division League1 match Between FC Urartu II vs Junior Sevan FC 1. Division
FT
North Star
- - Brisbane Capital League Division One LeagueB match Between North Star vs Annerley Brisbane Capital League Division One
FT
Grange Thistle
- - Brisbane Premier League LeagueB match Between Grange Thistle vs Taringa Rovers Brisbane Premier League
FT
Moreland Zebras FC
- - FFA Cup LeagueF match Between Moreland Zebras FC vs Magpies Crusaders FFA Cup
FT
Marconi Stallions FC
- - FFA Cup LeagueF match Between Marconi Stallions FC vs Melbourne City FFA Cup
FT
Brisbane Olympic
- - FFA Cup LeagueF match Between Brisbane Olympic vs Adelaide United FFA Cup
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
- - FFA Cup LeagueF match Between Edgeworth Eagles vs Newcastle Jets FFA Cup
FT
Wollongong Wolves
- - NPL New South Wales Final Stages LeagueN match Between Wollongong Wolves vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers NPL New South Wales Final Stages
AET
Blacktown City
- - NPL New South Wales Final Stages LeagueN match Between Blacktown City vs Sydney United NPL New South Wales Final Stages
FT
Gold Coast Knights
- - NPL Queensland LeagueN match Between Gold Coast Knights vs Western Pride FC NPL Queensland
FT
Devonport City
- - NPL Tasmania Premier League LeagueN match Between Devonport City vs Riverside Olympic NPL Tasmania Premier League
FT
Peninsula Power U20
- - NPL Youth Queensland LeagueN match Between Peninsula Power U20 vs Brisbane Roar U20 NPL Youth Queensland
FT
Heidelberg United U20
- - NPL Youth Victoria LeagueN match Between Heidelberg United U20 vs Oakleigh Cannons U20 NPL Youth Victoria
FT
South Melbourne (w)
- - Victoria NPL Women LeagueV match Between South Melbourne (w) vs Senior NTC (w) Victoria NPL Women
FT
Zulte-Waregem U21
- - Reserve Pro League 2 LeagueR match Between Zulte-Waregem U21 vs Westerlo U21 Reserve Pro League 2
FT
Ugyen Academy
- - Bhutan Premier League LeagueB match Between Ugyen Academy vs Druk Stars FC Bhutan Premier League
FT
Druk United
- - Bhutan Premier League LeagueB match Between Druk United vs Transport United Bhutan Premier League
FT
Flamengo U20
- - Brasileiro U20 LeagueB match Between Flamengo U20 vs Gremio U20 Brasileiro U20