Football Live Scores for August 21, 2019

FT
Young Boys Young Boys
- - UEFA Champions League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between Young Boys vs Crvena Zvezda UEFA Champions League Qualification Play Off
FT
Dinamo Zagreb Zagreb
- - UEFA Champions League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between Dinamo Zagreb vs Rosenborg UEFA Champions League Qualification Play Off
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos
- - UEFA Champions League Qualification Play Off LeagueU match Between Olympiakos Piraeus vs FC Krasnodar UEFA Champions League Qualification Play Off
FT
Charlton Athletic Charlton
- - Championship LeagueC match Between Charlton Athletic vs Nottingham Forest Championship
FT
Leeds United Leeds
- - Championship LeagueC match Between Leeds United vs Brentford Championship
FT
Queens Park Rangers QPR
- - Championship LeagueC match Between Queens Park Rangers vs Swansea City Championship
FT
Fulham Fulham
- - Championship LeagueC match Between Fulham vs Millwall Championship
FT
Preston North End Preston
- - Championship LeagueC match Between Preston North End vs Stoke City Championship
FT
Cardiff City Cardiff
- - Championship LeagueC match Between Cardiff City vs Huddersfield Town Championship
FT
West Bromwich Albion West Brom
- - Championship LeagueC match Between West Bromwich Albion vs Reading Championship
FT
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC
- - Northern League Division One LeagueN match Between Newcastle Benfield FC vs Seaham Red Star Northern League Division One
FT
North Shields North Shields
- - Northern League Division One LeagueN match Between North Shields vs Shildon Northern League Division One
FT
Northallerton Town Northallerton Town
- - Northern League Division One LeagueN match Between Northallerton Town vs Sunderland RCA Northern League Division One
FT
Penrith AFC Penrith AFC
- - Northern League Division One LeagueN match Between Penrith AFC vs Billingham Town Northern League Division One
FT
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
- - Northern League Division One LeagueN match Between Guisborough Town vs West Auckland Town Northern League Division One
FT
Bishop Auckland Bishop Auckland
- - Northern League Division One LeagueN match Between Bishop Auckland vs Hebburn Town Northern League Division One
FT
Stockton Town Stockton Town
- - Northern League Division One LeagueN match Between Stockton Town vs Whickham Northern League Division One
FT
Billingham Synthonia Billingham Synthonia
- - Northern League Division Two LeagueN match Between Billingham Synthonia vs Ryton Northern League Division Two
FT
Crook Town AFC Crook Town AFC
- - Northern League Division Two LeagueN match Between Crook Town AFC vs Heaton Stannington Northern League Division Two
FT
Jarrow FC Jarrow FC
- - Northern League Division Two LeagueN match Between Jarrow FC vs Tow Law Town Northern League Division Two
FT
Willington Willington
- - Northern League Division Two LeagueN match Between Willington vs Birtley Town Northern League Division Two
FT
Redcar Athletic Redcar Athletic
- - Northern League Division Two LeagueN match Between Redcar Athletic vs Durham City Northern League Division Two
FT
West Allotment Celtic West Allotment Celtic
- - Northern League Division Two LeagueN match Between West Allotment Celtic vs Easington Colliery Northern League Division Two
FT
Bedlington Terriers Bedlington Terriers
- - Northern League Division Two LeagueN match Between Bedlington Terriers vs Washington Northern League Division Two
FT
Widnes FC Widnes FC
- - Northern Premier League Div One North West LeagueN match Between Widnes FC vs Droylsden Northern Premier League Div One North West
FT
Worksop Town Worksop
- - Northern Premier League Div One South East LeagueN match Between Worksop Town vs Wisbech Town Northern Premier League Div One South East
FT
Carlton Town Carlton
- - Northern Premier League Div One South East LeagueN match Between Carlton Town vs Sutton Coldfield Town Northern Premier League Div One South East
FT
Shaheen Asmayee Shaheen Asmayee
- - Premier League Group 2 LeagueP match Between Shaheen Asmayee vs Oqaban Hindukush Premier League Group 2
FT
All Boys All Boys
- - Copa Argentina LeagueC match Between All Boys vs Central Cordoba Santiago Copa Argentina
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada Talleres Remedios
- - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura LeagueP match Between CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada vs Deportivo Armenio Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
FT
CA San Telmo San Telmo
- - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura LeagueP match Between CA San Telmo vs Argentino Quilmes Primera B Metropolitana Apertura
FT
General Lamadrid Reserves General Lamadrid Reserves
- - Reserve Matches LeagueR match Between General Lamadrid Reserves vs Real Pilar Reserves Reserve Matches
FT
El Porvenir Reserves El Porvenir Reserves
- - Reserve Matches LeagueR match Between El Porvenir Reserves vs Deportivo Merlo Reserves Reserve Matches
FT
Sportivo Italiano Reserves Sportivo Italiano Reserves
- - Reserve Matches LeagueR match Between Sportivo Italiano Reserves vs Lujan Reserves Reserve Matches
FT
Argentino Merlo Reserves Argentino Merlo Reserves
- - Reserve Matches LeagueR match Between Argentino Merlo Reserves vs San Martin Burzaco Reserves Reserve Matches
FT
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
- - 1. Division League1 match Between FC Torpedo Yerevan vs Ararat II 1. Division
FT
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
- - 1. Division League1 match Between FC West Armenia vs Lernayin Artsakh 1. Division
FT
Ani Yerevan Ani Yerevan
- - 1. Division League1 match Between Ani Yerevan vs Pyunik FC II 1. Division
FT
FC Urartu II FC Urartu II
- - 1. Division League1 match Between FC Urartu II vs Junior Sevan FC 1. Division