Football Live Scores for July 17, 2019

FT
Tunisia
- - Africa Cup of Nations Final Stages LeagueA match Between Tunisia vs Nigeria Africa Cup of Nations Final Stages
FT
Chikhura Sachkhere
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Chikhura Sachkhere vs Fola Esch UEFA Europa League Qualification
Fi. AP
Riga FC
- - UEFA Champions League Qualification LeagueU match Between Riga FC vs Dundalk UEFA Champions League Qualification
FT
AIK
- - UEFA Champions League Qualification LeagueU match Between AIK vs FC Ararat Armenia UEFA Champions League Qualification
FT
FK Qarabagh
- - UEFA Champions League Qualification LeagueU match Between FK Qarabagh vs Partizani Tirana UEFA Champions League Qualification
FT
Rosenborg
- - UEFA Champions League Qualification LeagueU match Between Rosenborg vs Linfield UEFA Champions League Qualification
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
- - UEFA Champions League Qualification LeagueU match Between Ludogorets Razgrad vs Ferencvaros UEFA Champions League Qualification
FT
CFR Cluj
- - UEFA Champions League Qualification LeagueU match Between CFR Cluj vs FK Astana UEFA Champions League Qualification
FT
Piast Gliwice
- - UEFA Champions League Qualification LeagueU match Between Piast Gliwice vs BATE Borisov UEFA Champions League Qualification
Fi. AP
Sutjeska Niksic
- - UEFA Champions League Qualification LeagueU match Between Sutjeska Niksic vs Slovan Bratislava UEFA Champions League Qualification
FT
NK Maribor
- - UEFA Champions League Qualification LeagueU match Between NK Maribor vs Valur Reykjavik UEFA Champions League Qualification
FT
Celtic
- - UEFA Champions League Qualification LeagueU match Between Celtic vs FK Sarajevo UEFA Champions League Qualification
Canc.
Roma
- - Champions Cup LeagueC match Between Roma vs C.D Guadalajara (Chivas) Champions Cup
FT
Fiorentina
- - Champions Cup LeagueC match Between Fiorentina vs C.D Guadalajara (Chivas) Champions Cup
Fi. AP
Gimnasia Mendoza
- - Copa Argentina LeagueC match Between Gimnasia Mendoza vs River Plate Copa Argentina
FT
Bond Bullshark
- - Gold Coast League 1 LeagueG match Between Bond Bullshark vs Kingscliff FC Gold Coast League 1
FT
Surfers Paradise Metro
- - Gold Coast Midweek Metro LeagueG match Between Surfers Paradise Metro vs Mudgeeraba Metro Gold Coast Midweek Metro
FT
Tally Valley Yellow
- - Gold Coast Midweek Metro LeagueG match Between Tally Valley Yellow vs Robina City Metro Gold Coast Midweek Metro
FT
Bilambil
- - Gold Coast Midweek Metro LeagueG match Between Bilambil vs Gold Coast Knights Metro Gold Coast Midweek Metro
FT
APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20
- - New South Wales NPL Youth League LeagueN match Between APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 vs Sydney United U20 New South Wales NPL Youth League
FT
Hamilton Olympic U20
- - Northern NSW NPL Youth League LeagueN match Between Hamilton Olympic U20 vs Edgeworth Eagles U20 Northern NSW NPL Youth League
FT
Maitland U20
- - Northern NSW NPL Youth League LeagueN match Between Maitland U20 vs Broadmeadow Magic U20 Northern NSW NPL Youth League
FT
Toronto Awaba Stags FC
- - Northern NSW State League LeagueN match Between Toronto Awaba Stags FC vs Belmont Swansea United SC Northern NSW State League
FT
New Lambton FC
- - Northern NSW State League LeagueN match Between New Lambton FC vs South Cardiff FC Northern NSW State League
FT
Thornton Redbacks FC
- - Northern NSW State League LeagueN match Between Thornton Redbacks FC vs Kahibah FC Northern NSW State League
FT
Wallsend Red Devils FC
- - Northern NSW State League LeagueN match Between Wallsend Red Devils FC vs Singleton Strikers Northern NSW State League
FT
West Wallsend FC
- - Northern NSW State League LeagueN match Between West Wallsend FC vs Cooks Hill United FC Northern NSW State League
FT
Adamstown Rosebud FC
- - NPL Northern NSW LeagueN match Between Adamstown Rosebud FC vs Charlestown City Blues NPL Northern NSW
FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
- - NPL Queensland LeagueN match Between Brisbane Roar FC Youth vs SWQ Thunder FC NPL Queensland
FT
Canberra Olympic U20
- - NPL Youth Capital Territory LeagueN match Between Canberra Olympic U20 vs Canberra U20 NPL Youth Capital Territory
FT
Gold Coast United (w)
- - Queensland NPL Women LeagueQ match Between Gold Coast United (w) vs Mitchelton (w) Queensland NPL Women
FT
Phuentsholing FC
- - Bhutan Premier League LeagueB match Between Phuentsholing FC vs Druk Stars FC Bhutan Premier League
FT
High Quality United
- - Bhutan Premier League LeagueB match Between High Quality United vs Thimphu City Bhutan Premier League
FT
Santos U20
- - Brasileiro U20 LeagueB match Between Santos U20 vs Cruzeiro MG U20 Brasileiro U20
FT
America Mineir U20
- - Brasileiro U20 LeagueB match Between America Mineir U20 vs Botafogo U20 Brasileiro U20
FT
Gremio U20
- - Brasileiro U20 LeagueB match Between Gremio U20 vs Corinthians U20 Brasileiro U20
FT
Atletico PR U20
- - Brasileiro U20 LeagueB match Between Atletico PR U20 vs Palmeiras U20 Brasileiro U20
FT
Chapecoense SC U20
- - Brasileiro U20 LeagueB match Between Chapecoense SC U20 vs Atletico Mineiro U20 Brasileiro U20
FT
Sport Recife PE U20
- - Brasileiro U20 LeagueB match Between Sport Recife PE U20 vs Coritiba U20 Brasileiro U20
FT
Sao Francisco (w)
- - Brasileiro Women LeagueB match Between Sao Francisco (w) vs AS Minas ICESP (w) Brasileiro Women