Fi. AP
Charlton Athletic Charlton
- - League 1 Playoff LeagueL match Between Charlton Athletic vs Doncaster Rovers League 1 Playoff
FT
Dundee United Dundee United
- - Premiership Playoff LeagueP match Between Dundee United vs Inverness CT Premiership Playoff
FT
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
- - MLS LeagueM match Between Los Angeles FC vs FC Dallas MLS
FT
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
- - First Division LeagueF match Between Wexford Youths vs Shelbourne First Division
FT
Athlone Town Athlone Town
- - First Division LeagueF match Between Athlone Town vs Bray Wanderers First Division
FT
Galway United Galway United
- - First Division LeagueF match Between Galway United vs Longford Town First Division
FT
UC Dublin UC Dublin
- - Premier Division LeagueP match Between UC Dublin vs Shamrock Rovers Premier Division
FT
Cork City Cork City
- - Premier Division LeagueP match Between Cork City vs Dundalk Premier Division
FT
St. Patricks St. Patricks
- - Premier Division LeagueP match Between St. Patricks vs Bohemians Dublin Premier Division
FT
Finn Harps Finn Harps
- - Premier Division LeagueP match Between Finn Harps vs Waterford FC Premier Division
FT
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between Energetik BGU Minsk vs Minsk FC Premier League
FT
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between Neman Grodno vs BATE Borisov Premier League
FT
Gorodeya Gorodeya
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between Gorodeya vs Slavia Mozyr Premier League
FT
Kasimpasa SK Kasimpasa SK
- - Super Lig LeagueS match Between Kasimpasa SK vs Konyaspor Super Lig
FT
Skala IF Skala IF
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between Skala IF vs B36 Torshavn Premier League
FT
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between IF Fuglafjordur vs Vikingur Gota Premier League
FT
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
- - Copa de la Superliga LeagueC match Between Gimnasia La Plata vs Argentinos Juniors Copa de la Superliga
Fi. AP
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
- - Copa de la Superliga LeagueC match Between Boca Juniors vs Velez Sarsfield Copa de la Superliga
FT
Velez Sarsfield Reserve Velez Sarsfield Reserve
- - Copa de la Superliga Reserves LeagueC match Between Velez Sarsfield Reserve vs San Lorenzo Reserve Copa de la Superliga Reserves
FT
Estudiantes de La Plata Reserve Estudiantes de La Plata Reserve
- - Copa de la Superliga Reserves LeagueC match Between Estudiantes de La Plata Reserve vs Banfield Reserve Copa de la Superliga Reserves
FT
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
- - Brisbane Premier League LeagueB match Between Centenary Stormers vs University Queensland FC Brisbane Premier League
FT
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
- - Brisbane Premier League LeagueB match Between Brisbane Knights vs Taringa Rovers Brisbane Premier League
FT
Centenary Stormers Reserves Centenary Stormers Reserves
- - Brisbane Reserves Premier League LeagueB match Between Centenary Stormers Reserves vs University Queensland Reserves Brisbane Reserves Premier League
FT
Brisbane Knights Reserves Brisbane Knights Reserves
- - Brisbane Reserves Premier League LeagueB match Between Brisbane Knights Reserves vs Taringa Rovers Reserves Brisbane Reserves Premier League
FT
Sydney Olympic U20 Sydney Olympic U20
- - New South Wales NPL Youth League LeagueN match Between Sydney Olympic U20 vs Sydney FC U20 New South Wales NPL Youth League
FT
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
- - NPL New South Wales LeagueN match Between Sydney Olympic vs Sydney FC U21 NPL New South Wales
FT
Redlands United Redlands United
- - NPL Queensland LeagueN match Between Redlands United vs Brisbane City NPL Queensland
FT
West Adelaide West Adelaide
- - NPL South Australia LeagueN match Between West Adelaide vs Adelaide Olympic NPL South Australia
FT
Adelaide City Adelaide City
- - NPL South Australia LeagueN match Between Adelaide City vs Metro Stars NPL South Australia
FT
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
- - NPL Victorian LeagueN match Between Melbourne Knights vs Dandenong Thunder SC NPL Victorian
FT
Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
- - NPL Victorian LeagueN match Between Pascoe Vale vs Altona Magic SC NPL Victorian
FT
Dandenong City SC Dandenong City SC
- - NPL Victorian LeagueN match Between Dandenong City SC vs Port Melbourne NPL Victorian
FT
Pascoe Vale U20 Pascoe Vale U20
- - NPL Youth Victoria LeagueN match Between Pascoe Vale U20 vs Altona Magic U20 NPL Youth Victoria
FT
Dandenong City U20 Dandenong City U20
- - NPL Youth Victoria LeagueN match Between Dandenong City U20 vs Port Melbourne U20 NPL Youth Victoria
FT
Moreton Bay United FC (w) Moreton Bay United FC (w)
- - Queensland NPL Women LeagueQ match Between Moreton Bay United FC (w) vs Queensland Lions (w) Queensland NPL Women
FT
Calder Utd SC (w) Calder Utd SC (w)
- - Victoria NPL Women LeagueV match Between Calder Utd SC (w) vs Senior NTC (w) Victoria NPL Women
FT
BW Linz BW Linz
- - 2. Liga League2 match Between BW Linz vs Austria Wien Am. 2. Liga
FT
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
- - 2. Liga League2 match Between Floridsdorfer AC vs FC Liefering 2. Liga
FT
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
- - 2. Liga League2 match Between FC Juniors OÖ vs Vorwarts Steyr 2. Liga
FT
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
- - 2. Liga League2 match Between Austria Klagenfurt vs Lafnitz 2. Liga