Football Live Scores for August 15, 2019

FT
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between HJK Helsinki vs Riga FC UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Dinamo Tbilisi vs Feyenoord UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Spartak Moscow SPM
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Spartak Moscow vs Thun UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Suduva Marijampole Suduva Marijampole
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Suduva Marijampole vs Maccabi Tel Aviv UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
AIK AIK
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between AIK vs Sheriff Tiraspol UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between BATE Borisov vs FK Sarajevo UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Shakhter Soligorsk vs Torino UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Apollon Limassol APL
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Apollon Limassol vs Austria Wien UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Zorya Luhansk vs PFC CSKA Sofia UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs FC Neftchi Baku UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Mlada Boleslav vs Steaua Bucuresti UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Yeni Malatyaspor vs Partizan Beograd UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Zrinjski Zrinjski
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Zrinjski vs Malmo FF UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
The New Saints The New Saints
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between The New Saints vs Ludogorets Razgrad UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Hapoel Beer Sheva vs IFK Norrkoping UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Trabzonspor vs Sparta Praha UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Valletta FC Valletta FC
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Valletta FC vs FK Astana UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
AEK Athens AEK
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between AEK Athens vs CS U Craiova UEFA Europa League Qualification
AET
Viktoria Plzen VPL
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Viktoria Plzen vs Royal Antwerp UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Strasbourg Strasbourg
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Strasbourg vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between AZ Alkmaar vs Illichivets Mariupol UEFA Europa League Qualification
AET
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Aris Thessaloniki vs Molde UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Gent Gent
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Gent vs AEK Larnaca UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt Frankfurt
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Vaduz UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
PSV Eindhoven PSV
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between PSV Eindhoven vs Haugesund UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Pyunik FC UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Rangers FC RFC
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Rangers FC vs FC Midtjylland UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Aberdeen Aberdeen
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Aberdeen vs Rijeka UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Sporting Braga vs Brondby IF UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Espanyol Espanyol
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Espanyol vs Luzern UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
- - MLS LeagueM match Between Orlando City SC vs Sporting Kansas City MLS
FT
Minnesota United Minnesota United
- - MLS LeagueM match Between Minnesota United vs Colorado Rapids MLS
FT
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
- - MLS LeagueM match Between Real Salt Lake vs Seattle Sounders MLS
FT
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
- - MLS LeagueM match Between Los Angeles Galaxy vs FC Dallas MLS
FT
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
- - MLS LeagueM match Between Portland Timbers vs Chicago Fire MLS
FT
NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between NA Hussein Dey vs JS Kabylie Ligue 1
FT
NC Magra NC Magra
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between NC Magra vs ASO Chlef Ligue 1
FT
USM Alger USM Alger
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between USM Alger vs ES Setif Ligue 1
FT
JS Saoura JS Saoura
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between JS Saoura vs Constantine Ligue 1
FT
Bordj Bou Arreridj Bordj Bou Arreridj
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between Bordj Bou Arreridj vs Belouizdad Ligue 1