Football Live Scores for January 15, 2020

FT
Manchester United Man Utd
- - FA Cup LeagueF match Between Manchester United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers FA Cup
FT
Carlisle United Carlisle
- - FA Cup LeagueF match Between Carlisle United vs Cardiff City FA Cup
FT
Amiens SC Amiens
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between Amiens SC vs Reims Ligue 1
FT
Nimes Nimes
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between Nimes vs Rennes Ligue 1
FT
Monaco Monaco
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between Monaco vs Paris SG Ligue 1
FT
Fiorentina Fiorentina
- - Coppa Italia LeagueC match Between Fiorentina vs Atalanta Coppa Italia
FT
AC Milan Milan
- - Coppa Italia LeagueC match Between AC Milan vs Spal Coppa Italia
FT
Juventus Juventus
- - Coppa Italia LeagueC match Between Juventus vs Udinese Coppa Italia
FT
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
- - Copa Argentina LeagueC match Between Sol de Mayo vs Deportivo Madryn Copa Argentina
FT
Circulo Deportivo Circulo Deportivo
- - Copa Argentina LeagueC match Between Circulo Deportivo vs Deportivo Camioneros Copa Argentina
FT
Sint-Truiden U21 Sint-Truiden U21
- - Reserve Pro League LeagueR match Between Sint-Truiden U21 vs Genk U21 Reserve Pro League
FT
Horizonte CE Horizonte CE
- - Cearense 1st Group Stage LeagueC match Between Horizonte CE vs Caucaia EC Cearense 1st Group Stage
FT
Pacajus SC Pacajus SC
- - Cearense 1st Group Stage LeagueC match Between Pacajus SC vs Uniclinic AC Cearense 1st Group Stage
FT
Barbalha Barbalha
- - Cearense 1st Group Stage LeagueC match Between Barbalha vs Guarany SC Cearense 1st Group Stage
FT
Sao Paulo FC U20 Sao Paulo FC U20
- - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage LeagueS match Between Sao Paulo FC U20 vs Santa Cruz U20 Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage
FT
londrina U20 londrina U20
- - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage LeagueS match Between londrina U20 vs Botafogo SP U20 Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage
FT
Atletico PR U20 Atletico PR U20
- - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage LeagueS match Between Atletico PR U20 vs Taboao da Serra SP U20 Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage
FT
Red Bull Brasil U20 Red Bull Brasil U20
- - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage LeagueS match Between Red Bull Brasil U20 vs Internacional RS U20 Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage
FT
Les Astres Les Astres
- - Elite Two LeagueE match Between Les Astres vs Yafoot FC Elite Two
FT
CD Melipilla CD Melipilla
- - Primera B Promotion Playoff LeagueP match Between CD Melipilla vs Copiapo Primera B Promotion Playoff
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica Universidad de Costa Rica
- - Primera Division Clausura LeagueP match Between Universidad de Costa Rica vs Cartagines Deportiva SA Primera Division Clausura
FT
Limon FC Limon FC
- - Primera Division Clausura LeagueP match Between Limon FC vs AD San Carlos Primera Division Clausura
FT
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
- - 1. Division League1 match Between Ethnikos Achnas vs APOEL FC 1. Division
FT
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
- - 2. Division Group A League2 match Between Ayia Napa vs Karmiotissa 2. Division Group A
FT
Pafos FC Pafos FC
- - Cup LeagueC match Between Pafos FC vs Nea Salamis Cup
FT
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
- - Cup LeagueC match Between AEL Limassol vs Alki Oroklini Cup
FT
Olympiakos N. Olympiakos N.
- - Cup LeagueC match Between Olympiakos N. vs Anorthosis Cup
FT
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
- - Cup LeagueC match Between Ermis Aradippou vs Omonia Nicosia Cup
FT
Jablonec Jablonec
- - Tipsport Liga Group A LeagueT match Between Jablonec vs Bohemians 1905 Tipsport Liga Group A
FT
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
- - Tipsport Liga Group B LeagueT match Between Hradec Kralove vs Mlada Boleslav Tipsport Liga Group B
FT
Nitra Nitra
- - Tipsport Liga Group C LeagueT match Between Nitra vs Skalica Tipsport Liga Group C
FT
Don Bosco Lubumbashi Don Bosco Lubumbashi
- - Super League LeagueS match Between Don Bosco Lubumbashi vs Sanga Balende Super League
FT
El Gounah El Gounah
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between El Gounah vs Zamalek Premier League
FT
Al Ahly Al Ahly
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between Al Ahly vs Tanta SC Premier League
FT
Cray Cray
- - Isthmian League LeagueI match Between Cray vs Hornchurch AFC Isthmian League
FT
Atherton Laburnum Rovers Atherton Laburnum Rovers
- - North West Counties League Division One North LeagueN match Between Atherton Laburnum Rovers vs Bacup Borough North West Counties League Division One North
FT
Cheadle Town Cheadle Town
- - North West Counties League Division One South LeagueN match Between Cheadle Town vs West Didsbury and Chorlton North West Counties League Division One South