Football Live Scores for May 14, 2019

Fi. AP
West Bromwich Albion
- - Championship Playoffs LeagueC match Between West Bromwich Albion vs Aston Villa Championship Playoffs
FT
Inverness CT
- - Premiership Playoff LeagueP match Between Inverness CT vs Dundee United Premiership Playoff
FT
RKC Waalwijk
- - Eredivisie Qualification LeagueE match Between RKC Waalwijk vs NEC Nijmegen Eredivisie Qualification
FT
Almere City
- - Eredivisie Qualification LeagueE match Between Almere City vs Cambuur Leeuwarden Eredivisie Qualification
FT
Annan Athletic
- - League One Playoff LeagueL match Between Annan Athletic vs Clyde League One Playoff
FT
San Lorenzo Reserve
- - Copa de la Superliga Reserves LeagueC match Between San Lorenzo Reserve vs River Plate Reserve Copa de la Superliga Reserves
FT
Velez Sarsfield Reserve
- - Copa de la Superliga Reserves LeagueC match Between Velez Sarsfield Reserve vs Racing Club Reserve Copa de la Superliga Reserves
FT
Union Santa Fe Reserve
- - Copa de la Superliga Reserves LeagueC match Between Union Santa Fe Reserve vs Banfield Reserve Copa de la Superliga Reserves
FT
Estudiantes de La Plata Reserve
- - Copa de la Superliga Reserves LeagueC match Between Estudiantes de La Plata Reserve vs Independiente Reserve Copa de la Superliga Reserves
FT
Club Almagro
- - Prim B Nacional Final Stages LeagueP match Between Club Almagro vs Gimnasia Mendoza Prim B Nacional Final Stages
FT
Colegiales
- - Primera B Metro LeagueP match Between Colegiales vs Deportivo Espanol Primera B Metro
FT
JJ Urquiza
- - Primera B Metro LeagueP match Between JJ Urquiza vs Deportivo Riestra Primera B Metro
FT
Sacachispas
- - Primera B Metro LeagueP match Between Sacachispas vs UAI Urquiza Primera B Metro
FT
Victoriano Arenas Reserves
- - Reserve League LeagueR match Between Victoriano Arenas Reserves vs Deportivo Armenio Reserves Reserve League
FT
Ararat Yerevan
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between Ararat Yerevan vs Lori Premier League
FT
Gandzasar Kapan
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between Gandzasar Kapan vs FC Noah Premier League
FT
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
- - FFA Cup LeagueF match Between Eastern Suburbs Brisbane vs Brisbane Strikers FFA Cup
FT
Broadbeach United
- - Gold Coast Premier League LeagueG match Between Broadbeach United vs Surfers Paradise Gold Coast Premier League
FT
Coomera Colts SC
- - Gold Coast Premier League LeagueG match Between Coomera Colts SC vs Burleigh Heads Gold Coast Premier League
FT
Nerang
- - Gold Coast Premier League LeagueG match Between Nerang vs Palm Beach Sharks Gold Coast Premier League
FT
Broadbeach United Reserves
- - Gold Coast Reserve League LeagueG match Between Broadbeach United Reserves vs Surfers Paradise Reserves Gold Coast Reserve League
FT
Coomera Reserves
- - Gold Coast Reserve League LeagueG match Between Coomera Reserves vs Burleigh Heads Reserves Gold Coast Reserve League
FT
Nerang Reserves
- - Gold Coast Reserve League LeagueG match Between Nerang Reserves vs Palm Beach Reserves Gold Coast Reserve League
FT
Sturm Graz Am.
- - Regionalliga Middle LeagueR match Between Sturm Graz Am. vs Union Vocklamarkt Regionalliga Middle
FT
Stadl-Paura
- - Regionalliga Middle LeagueR match Between Stadl-Paura vs Allerheiligen Regionalliga Middle
FT
WSC Hertha Wels
- - Regionalliga Middle LeagueR match Between WSC Hertha Wels vs Wolfsberger AC Am. Regionalliga Middle
FT
Kalsdorf
- - Regionalliga Middle LeagueR match Between Kalsdorf vs Wels Regionalliga Middle
FT
Lendorf
- - Regionalliga Middle LeagueR match Between Lendorf vs Volkermarkt Regionalliga Middle
FT
Grazer AK
- - Regionalliga Middle LeagueR match Between Grazer AK vs Gurten Regionalliga Middle
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
- - Regionalliga Middle LeagueR match Between Bad Gleichenberg vs Gleisdorf 09 Regionalliga Middle
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
- - Regionalliga Middle LeagueR match Between Deutschlandsberger SC vs Weiz Regionalliga Middle
FT
St. Gilloise
- - First Division A Playoff EL Grp. B LeagueF match Between St. Gilloise vs Kortrijk First Division A Playoff EL Grp. B
FT
Cercle Brugge
- - First Division A Playoff EL Grp. B LeagueF match Between Cercle Brugge vs Royal Excel Mouscron First Division A Playoff EL Grp. B
FT
RS Waasland-Beveren
- - First Division A Playoff EL Grp. B LeagueF match Between RS Waasland-Beveren vs Zulte-Waregem First Division A Playoff EL Grp. B
FT
Standard Liege Reserve
- - Reserve Pro League Championship Round LeagueR match Between Standard Liege Reserve vs Club Brugge Reserve Reserve Pro League Championship Round
FT
Guarani SP
- - Serie B LeagueS match Between Guarani SP vs Vitoria BA Serie B
FT
Botafogo PB
- - Serie C Group A LeagueS match Between Botafogo PB vs Santa Cruz FC Serie C Group A
AAW
Septemvri Sofia
- - First Professional League Relegation Play Off LeagueF match Between Septemvri Sofia vs Vereya First Professional League Relegation Play Off
FT
Deportes Tolima
- - Primera A Apertura Playoff Group B LeagueP match Between Deportes Tolima vs Deportivo Cali Primera A Apertura Playoff Group B
FT
Istra 1961
- - 1. HNL League1 match Between Istra 1961 vs Inter Zapresic 1. HNL