Football Live Scores for May 13, 2019

FT
St. Mirren
- - Premiership Relegation Group LeagueP match Between St. Mirren vs Hamilton Academical Premiership Relegation Group
FT
Forest Green Rovers
- - League 2 Playoff LeagueL match Between Forest Green Rovers vs Tranmere Rovers League 2 Playoff
FT
Bologna
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between Bologna vs Parma Serie A
FT
Inter Milan
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between Inter Milan vs Chievo Verona Serie A
FT
DC United
- - MLS LeagueM match Between DC United vs Sporting Kansas City MLS
FT
Velez Sarsfield
- - Copa de la Superliga LeagueC match Between Velez Sarsfield vs Boca Juniors Copa de la Superliga
FT
All Boys
- - Primera B Metro LeagueP match Between All Boys vs Barracas Central Primera B Metro
FT
Dock Sud
- - Primera C LeagueP match Between Dock Sud vs Berazategui Primera C
FT
General Lamadrid
- - Primera C LeagueP match Between General Lamadrid vs Central Cordoba Rosario Primera C
FT
Club Sportivo Barracas
- - Primera C LeagueP match Between Club Sportivo Barracas vs El Porvenir Primera C
FT
Deportivo Armenio
- - Primera C LeagueP match Between Deportivo Armenio vs Excursionistas Primera C
FT
San Martin Burzaco
- - Primera C LeagueP match Between San Martin Burzaco vs Sportivo Italiano Primera C
FT
Deportivo Laferrere
- - Primera C LeagueP match Between Deportivo Laferrere vs Leandro Niceforo Primera C
FT
FC Banants II
- - First League LeagueF match Between FC Banants II vs Pyunik FC II First League
FT
Ararat-Armenia FC II
- - First League LeagueF match Between Ararat-Armenia FC II vs FC Lokomotiv Yerevan First League
Canc.
Erebuni FC
- - First League LeagueF match Between Erebuni FC vs Gandzasar Kapan II First League
FT
Junior Sevan FC
- - First League LeagueF match Between Junior Sevan FC vs FC Yerevan First League
FT
Shirak II
- - First League LeagueF match Between Shirak II vs Ararat II First League
FT
Alashkert FC II
- - First League LeagueF match Between Alashkert FC II vs FC Banants III First League
FT
Bulleen Lions
- - Victoria NPL 2 LeagueV match Between Bulleen Lions vs Whittlesea Ranges FC Victoria NPL 2
FT
Fakirerpool Young Men’s Club
- - Bangladesh Championship League LeagueB match Between Fakirerpool Young Men’s Club vs Farashganj SC Bangladesh Championship League
FT
Blooming
- - Primera Division Apertura LeagueP match Between Blooming vs Oriente Petrolero Primera Division Apertura
FT
Fortaleza EC
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between Fortaleza EC vs Sao Paulo FC Serie A
FT
Avai SC
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between Avai SC vs CS Alagoano Serie A
FT
Atletico PR
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between Atletico PR vs Bahia BA Serie A
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
- - First Professional League Relegation Play Off LeagueF match Between Vitosha Bistritsa vs Dunav 2010 Ruse First Professional League Relegation Play Off
FT
Cotonsport
- - Elite ONE Championship Round LeagueE match Between Cotonsport vs Feutcheu Elite ONE Championship Round
FT
FAP
- - Elite Two Promotion Round LeagueE match Between FAP vs Renaissance FC de Ngoumou Elite Two Promotion Round
FT
Universidad de Chile
- - Primera Division LeagueP match Between Universidad de Chile vs Coquimbo Unido Primera Division
FT
Shanghai SIPG Reserves
- - Super League Reserves LeagueS match Between Shanghai SIPG Reserves vs Shandong Luneng Reserves Super League Reserves
FT
America de Cali
- - Primera A Apertura Playoff Group A LeagueP match Between America de Cali vs Millonarios FC SA Primera A Apertura Playoff Group A
FT
Atletico Junior
- - Primera A Apertura Playoff Group B LeagueP match Between Atletico Junior vs Atlético Nacional Primera A Apertura Playoff Group B
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
- - Primera Division Clausura Final Stages LeagueP match Between Deportivo Saprissa vs AD San Carlos Primera Division Clausura Final Stages
FT
Sigma Olomouc U21
- - Juniorska Liga Championship Round LeagueJ match Between Sigma Olomouc U21 vs Banik Ostrava U21 Juniorska Liga Championship Round
FT
Mlada Boleslav U21
- - Juniorska Liga Championship Round LeagueJ match Between Mlada Boleslav U21 vs Hradec Kralove U21 Juniorska Liga Championship Round
FT
Sparta Praha U21
- - Juniorska Liga Championship Round LeagueJ match Between Sparta Praha U21 vs Bohemians 1905 U21 Juniorska Liga Championship Round
FT
Slavia Praha U21
- - Juniorska Liga Lower Table Round LeagueJ match Between Slavia Praha U21 vs Jablonec U21 Juniorska Liga Lower Table Round
FT
Pribram U21
- - Juniorska Liga Lower Table Round LeagueJ match Between Pribram U21 vs Teplice U21 Juniorska Liga Lower Table Round
FT
Zlin U21
- - Juniorska Liga Lower Table Round LeagueJ match Between Zlin U21 vs Trinec U21 Juniorska Liga Lower Table Round
FT
Ceske Budejovice U21
- - Juniorska Liga Lower Table Round LeagueJ match Between Ceske Budejovice U21 vs Dukla Praha U21 Juniorska Liga Lower Table Round