Football Live Scores for January 13, 2020

FT
Parma Parma
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between Parma vs Lecce Serie A
FT
MO Bejaia MO Bejaia
- - Ligue 2 LeagueL match Between MO Bejaia vs JSM Bejaia Ligue 2
FT
Canberra (w) Canberra (w)
- - W LeagueW match Between Canberra (w) vs Sydney FC (w) W
FT
Waasland-Bevern U21 Waasland-Bevern U21
- - Reserve Pro League 2 LeagueR match Between Waasland-Bevern U21 vs Sporting Charleroi U21 Reserve Pro League 2
FT
Lokeren U21 Lokeren U21
- - Reserve Pro League 2 LeagueR match Between Lokeren U21 vs Roeselare U21 Reserve Pro League 2
FT
Westerlo U21 Westerlo U21
- - Reserve Pro League 2 LeagueR match Between Westerlo U21 vs Zulte-Waregem U21 Reserve Pro League 2
FT
Union St-Gillos U21 Union St-Gillos U21
- - Reserve Pro League 2 LeagueR match Between Union St-Gillos U21 vs Antwerp U21 Reserve Pro League 2
FT
Lommel U21 Lommel U21
- - Reserve Pro League 2 LeagueR match Between Lommel U21 vs KV Oostende U21 Reserve Pro League 2
FT
Beerschot U21 Beerschot U21
- - Reserve Pro League 2 LeagueR match Between Beerschot U21 vs Excel Mouscron U21 Reserve Pro League 2
FT
Real Sport Real Sport
- - Championnat National LeagueC match Between Real Sport vs ASPAC Championnat National
FT
Santa Cruz RN Santa Cruz RN
- - Potiguar 1st Group Stage LeagueP match Between Santa Cruz RN vs CE Forca e Luz Potiguar 1st Group Stage
FT
Sao Paulo FC U20 Sao Paulo FC U20
- - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage LeagueS match Between Sao Paulo FC U20 vs Flamengo SP U20 Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage
FT
Vasco da Gama U20 Vasco da Gama U20
- - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage LeagueS match Between Vasco da Gama U20 vs Nautico U20 Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage
FT
CRB U20 CRB U20
- - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage LeagueS match Between CRB U20 vs Taboao da Serra SP U20 Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage
FT
Internacional RS U20 Internacional RS U20
- - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage LeagueS match Between Internacional RS U20 vs Desportivo Brasil U20 Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage
FT
Botafogo SP U20 Botafogo SP U20
- - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage LeagueS match Between Botafogo SP U20 vs Atletico Goianiense U20 Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage
FT
Tupi U20 Tupi U20
- - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage LeagueS match Between Tupi U20 vs Atletico PR U20 Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage
FT
londrina U20 londrina U20
- - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage LeagueS match Between londrina U20 vs Ponte Preta U20 Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage
FT
Mirassol U20 Mirassol U20
- - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage LeagueS match Between Mirassol U20 vs Joinville U20 Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage
FT
Cobreloa Cobreloa
- - Primera B Promotion Playoff LeagueP match Between Cobreloa vs Temuco Primera B Promotion Playoff
FT
Millonarios FC SA Millonarios FC SA
- - Cuadrangular Bogota LeagueC match Between Millonarios FC SA vs America de Cali Cuadrangular Bogota
FT
Puntarenas Puntarenas
- - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A LeagueL match Between Puntarenas vs Cofutpa Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A
FT
Alajuelense Alajuelense
- - Primera Division Clausura LeagueP match Between Alajuelense vs Limon FC Primera Division Clausura
FT
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
- - 1. Division League1 match Between Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Doxa Katokopia 1. Division
FT
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between Wadi Degla vs El Entag El Harby Premier League
FT
Aveley Aveley
- - Isthmian League Div One North LeagueI match Between Aveley vs Bury Town Isthmian League Div One North
FT
Brighton U23 Brighton U23
- - Premier League 2 Division 1 LeagueP match Between Brighton U23 vs Leicester City U23 Premier League 2 Division 1
FT
Liverpool U23 Liverpool U23
- - Premier League 2 Division 1 LeagueP match Between Liverpool U23 vs Southampton U23 Premier League 2 Division 1
FT
Derby County U23 Derby County U23
- - Premier League 2 Division 1 LeagueP match Between Derby County U23 vs Tottenham U23 Premier League 2 Division 1
FT
Everton U23 Everton U23
- - Premier League 2 Division 1 LeagueP match Between Everton U23 vs Arsenal U23 Premier League 2 Division 1
FT
Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23
- - Premier League 2 Division 2 LeagueP match Between Swansea City U23 vs Middlesbrough U23 Premier League 2 Division 2
FT
Reading U23 Reading U23
- - Premier League 2 Division 2 LeagueP match Between Reading U23 vs West Ham United U23 Premier League 2 Division 2
FT
Sunderland U23 Sunderland U23
- - Premier League 2 Division 2 LeagueP match Between Sunderland U23 vs West Bromwich Albion U23 Premier League 2 Division 2
FT
Charlton U23 Charlton U23
- - Professional Development League North and South LeagueP match Between Charlton U23 vs Millwall U23 Professional Development League North and South
FT
Cardiff City U23 Cardiff City U23
- - Professional Development League North and South LeagueP match Between Cardiff City U23 vs Colchester United U23 Professional Development League North and South
FT
Crewe U23 Crewe U23
- - Professional Development League North and South LeagueP match Between Crewe U23 vs Leeds United U23 Professional Development League North and South
FT
Burnley U23 Burnley U23
- - Professional Development League North and South LeagueP match Between Burnley U23 vs Sheffield United U23 Professional Development League North and South
Aban.
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
- - Southern Premier Division Central LeagueS match Between Hitchin Town vs Leiston Southern Premier Division Central