Football Live Scores for September 12, 2019

FT
New York City FC
- - MLS LeagueM match Between New York City FC vs Toronto FC MLS
FT
Houston Dynamo
- - MLS LeagueM match Between Houston Dynamo vs Minnesota United MLS
FT
Colorado Rapids
- - MLS LeagueM match Between Colorado Rapids vs Los Angeles Galaxy MLS
FT
Real Salt Lake
- - MLS LeagueM match Between Real Salt Lake vs San Jose Earthquakes MLS
FT
Mawjhai Amu
- - Premier League Group 1 LeagueP match Between Mawjhai Amu vs Simorgh Alborz Premier League Group 1
FT
USM Bel Abbes
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between USM Bel Abbes vs NA Hussein Dey Ligue 1
FT
Constantine
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between Constantine vs Bordj Bou Arreridj Ligue 1
FT
ES Setif
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between ES Setif vs NC Magra Ligue 1
FT
USM Bel Abbes U21
- - U21 League 1 LeagueU match Between USM Bel Abbes U21 vs NA Hussein Dey U21 U21 League 1
FT
ES Setif U21
- - U21 League 1 LeagueU match Between ES Setif U21 vs NC Magra U21 U21 League 1
FT
Constantine U21
- - U21 League 1 LeagueU match Between Constantine U21 vs Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 U21 League 1
FT
Belouizdad U21
- - U21 League 1 LeagueU match Between Belouizdad U21 vs US Biskra U21 U21 League 1
FT
Genk U21
- - Reserve Pro League Cup LeagueR match Between Genk U21 vs Antwerp U21 Reserve Pro League Cup
FT
Thimphu City
- - Bhutan Premier League LeagueB match Between Thimphu City vs Druk Stars FC Bhutan Premier League
FT
Grêmio U23
- - Brasileiro de Aspirantes Final Stages LeagueB match Between Grêmio U23 vs Vitória U23 Brasileiro de Aspirantes Final Stages
FT
Internacional U23
- - Brasileiro de Aspirantes Final Stages LeagueB match Between Internacional U23 vs Bahia U23 Brasileiro de Aspirantes Final Stages
FT
Atletico PR U20
- - Brasileiro U20 LeagueB match Between Atletico PR U20 vs Santos U20 Brasileiro U20
FT
Goytacaz FC
- - Carioca 2 2nd Phase LeagueC match Between Goytacaz FC vs EC Tigres do Brasil Carioca 2 2nd Phase
FT
Atletico PR
- - Copa do Brasil LeagueC match Between Atletico PR vs Internacional Copa do Brasil
FT
São Caetano U20
- - Paulista U20 3rd Phase Group 15 LeagueP match Between São Caetano U20 vs Ferroviaria U20 Paulista U20 3rd Phase Group 15
FT
Edmonton
- - Premier League Fall Season LeagueP match Between Edmonton vs Cavalry Premier League Fall Season
FT
Pacific
- - Premier League Fall Season LeagueP match Between Pacific vs York9 Premier League Fall Season
FT
Deportes Tolima
- - Copa Colombia Final Stage LeagueC match Between Deportes Tolima vs Atlético Nacional Copa Colombia Final Stage
FT
Independiente Medellin
- - Copa Colombia Final Stage LeagueC match Between Independiente Medellin vs Once Caldas Copa Colombia Final Stage
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
- - Primera Division Apertura LeagueP match Between Deportivo Saprissa vs AD San Carlos Primera Division Apertura
FT
Znojmo
- - 3. liga MSFL League3 match Between Znojmo vs Frydek-Mistek 3. liga MSFL
FT
SK Vejprnice
- - 5. Liga League5 match Between SK Vejprnice vs Rapid Plzen 5. Liga
FT
AS Nyuki de Butembo
- - Super League LeagueS match Between AS Nyuki de Butembo vs Don Bosco Lubumbashi Super League
FT
Independiente del Valle
- - Liga Pro LeagueL match Between Independiente del Valle vs Dep. Macara Liga Pro
FT
Once Municipal
- - Primera Division Apertura LeagueP match Between Once Municipal vs Sonsonate FC Primera Division Apertura
FT
Plymouth Argyle U23
- - Premier League Cup Qualification LeagueP match Between Plymouth Argyle U23 vs Yeovil Town U23 Premier League Cup Qualification
FT
Parnu Vaprus
- - Esiliiga LeagueE match Between Parnu Vaprus vs FCI Levadia U21 Esiliiga
FT
MP
- - Kakkonen Lohko A LeagueK match Between MP vs PEPO Kakkonen Lohko A
FT
Atlantis
- - Kolmonen LeagueK match Between Atlantis vs SexyPöxyt Kolmonen
FT
PaiHa
- - Kolmonen LeagueK match Between PaiHa vs JyTy Kolmonen
FT
Kiisto
- - Kolmonen LeagueK match Between Kiisto vs KPV Akatemia Kolmonen