Football Live Scores for July 12, 2019

FT
Annerley
- - Brisbane Capital League Division One LeagueB match Between Annerley vs Mount Gravatt Brisbane Capital League Division One
FT
Pine Hills
- - Brisbane Capital League Division One LeagueB match Between Pine Hills vs North Star Brisbane Capital League Division One
FT
Sydney FC U20
- - New South Wales NPL Youth League LeagueN match Between Sydney FC U20 vs Sutherland Sharks FC U20 New South Wales NPL Youth League
FT
South Adelaide Panthers
- - NPL South Australia LeagueN match Between South Adelaide Panthers vs Adelaide Blue Eagles NPL South Australia
FT
Olympia FC Warriors
- - NPL Tasmania Premier League LeagueN match Between Olympia FC Warriors vs Glenorchy Knights NPL Tasmania Premier League
FT
Bentleigh Greens SC
- - NPL Victorian LeagueN match Between Bentleigh Greens SC vs Altona Magic SC NPL Victorian
FT
Eastern Suburbs U20
- - NPL Youth Queensland LeagueN match Between Eastern Suburbs U20 vs Brisbane Roar U20 NPL Youth Queensland
FT
Bentleigh Greens U20
- - NPL Youth Victoria LeagueN match Between Bentleigh Greens U20 vs Altona Magic U20 NPL Youth Victoria
FT
Salisbury Inter (w)
- - South Australia NPL Women LeagueS match Between Salisbury Inter (w) vs Adelaide City (w) South Australia NPL Women
FT
Fulham United (w)
- - South Australia NPL Women LeagueS match Between Fulham United (w) vs Metro United (w) South Australia NPL Women
FT
Adelaide Comets (w)
- - South Australia NPL Women LeagueS match Between Adelaide Comets (w) vs West Adelaide (w) South Australia NPL Women
FT
FFSA NTC (w)
- - South Australia NPL Women LeagueS match Between FFSA NTC (w) vs Adelaide University (w) South Australia NPL Women
FT
Moreland Zebras FC
- - Victoria NPL 2 LeagueV match Between Moreland Zebras FC vs St. Albans Saints Victoria NPL 2
FT
Arambagh Krira Sangha
- - Bangladesh Premier League LeagueB match Between Arambagh Krira Sangha vs Bashundhara Kings Bangladesh Premier League
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between Dnepr Mogilev vs Energetik BGU Minsk Premier League
FT
Minsk FC
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between Minsk FC vs Isloch Premier League
FT
America Mineir U20
- - Brasileiro U20 LeagueB match Between America Mineir U20 vs Ponte Preta U20 Brasileiro U20
FT
Gremio Osasco Audax (w)
- - Brasileiro Women LeagueB match Between Gremio Osasco Audax (w) vs Sao Jose (w) Brasileiro Women
FT
Cruzeiro MG
- - Copa do Brasil LeagueC match Between Cruzeiro MG vs Atletico Mineiro Copa do Brasil
FT
Tombense
- - Serie C Group B LeagueS match Between Tombense vs Volta Redonda FC Serie C Group B
FT
Botev Vratsa
- - First Professional League LeagueF match Between Botev Vratsa vs Beroe First Professional League
FT
PFC CSKA Sofia
- - First Professional League LeagueF match Between PFC CSKA Sofia vs Etar First Professional League
FT
Henan Jianye
- - Super League LeagueS match Between Henan Jianye vs Shandong Luneng Super League
FT
Hebei China Fortune
- - Super League LeagueS match Between Hebei China Fortune vs Shanghai Shenhua Super League
FT
Dalian Yifang
- - Super League LeagueS match Between Dalian Yifang vs Guangzhou RF Super League
FT
Tianjin Teda Reserves
- - Super League Reserves LeagueS match Between Tianjin Teda Reserves vs Guangzhou Evergrande Reserves Super League Reserves
FT
Envigado FC U20
- - U20 League LeagueU match Between Envigado FC U20 vs Ferrovalvulas U20 U20 League
FT
Once Caldas U20
- - U20 League LeagueU match Between Once Caldas U20 vs Alianza Platanera U20 U20 League
FT
Llaneros U20
- - U20 League LeagueU match Between Llaneros U20 vs Bogota FC U20 U20 League
FT
Jablonec
- - Czech Liga LeagueC match Between Jablonec vs Bohemians 1905 Czech Liga
FT
FC Midtjylland
- - Superligaen LeagueS match Between FC Midtjylland vs Esbjerg fB Superligaen
FT
Tecnico Universitario Reserves
- - Reserve League LeagueR match Between Tecnico Universitario Reserves vs Independiente del Valle Reserves Reserve League
FT
KaaPo Kaarina
- - Kakkonen Lohko B LeagueK match Between KaaPo Kaarina vs P-Iirot Kakkonen Lohko B
FT
FC Sand
- - Oberliga Bayern North LeagueO match Between FC Sand vs Großbardorf Oberliga Bayern North
FT
Schwabmünchen
- - Oberliga Bayern South LeagueO match Between Schwabmünchen vs TSV Landsberg Oberliga Bayern South
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
- - Regionalliga Bayern LeagueR match Between Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Bayreuth Regionalliga Bayern
FT
Schalding-Heining
- - Regionalliga Bayern LeagueR match Between Schalding-Heining vs Türkgücü-Ataspor Regionalliga Bayern
FT
Buchbach
- - Regionalliga Bayern LeagueR match Between Buchbach vs Augsburg Am. Regionalliga Bayern
FT
Haukar (w)
- - 1. Deild Women League1 match Between Haukar (w) vs Grindavík (w) 1. Deild Women
FT
Afturelding/Fram (w)
- - 1. Deild Women League1 match Between Afturelding/Fram (w) vs IA (w) 1. Deild Women