Football Live Scores for February 12, 2019

FT
Manchester United
- - UEFA Champions League Final Stages LeagueU match Between Manchester United vs Paris SG UEFA Champions League Final Stages
FT
Roma
- - UEFA Champions League Final Stages LeagueU match Between Roma vs FC Porto UEFA Champions League Final Stages
FT
Fenerbahce
- - UEFA Europa League Final Stages LeagueU match Between Fenerbahce vs Zenit St. Petersburg UEFA Europa League Final Stages
FT
Birmingham City
- - Championship LeagueC match Between Birmingham City vs Bolton Wanderers Championship
FT
Hull City
- - Championship LeagueC match Between Hull City vs Rotherham United Championship
FT
Bristol City
- - Championship LeagueC match Between Bristol City vs Queens Park Rangers Championship
FT
Millwall
- - Championship LeagueC match Between Millwall vs Sheffield Wednesday Championship
FT
West Bromwich Albion
- - Championship LeagueC match Between West Bromwich Albion vs Nottingham Forest Championship
FT
Sunderland
- - League One LeagueL match Between Sunderland vs Blackpool League One
FT
Doncaster Rovers
- - League One LeagueL match Between Doncaster Rovers vs Southend United League One
FT
Walsall
- - League One LeagueL match Between Walsall vs AFC Wimbledon League One
FT
Newport County
- - League Two LeagueL match Between Newport County vs Milton Keynes Dons League Two
FT
Oldham Athletic
- - League Two LeagueL match Between Oldham Athletic vs Yeovil Town League Two
FT
Crewe Alexandra
- - League Two LeagueL match Between Crewe Alexandra vs Carlisle United League Two
FT
Swindon Town
- - League Two LeagueL match Between Swindon Town vs Forest Green Rovers League Two
FT
Arbroath
- - League One LeagueL match Between Arbroath vs Stranraer League One
FT
Stirling Albion
- - League Two LeagueL match Between Stirling Albion vs Albion Rovers League Two
FT
Aldershot Town
- - National LeagueN match Between Aldershot Town vs Solihull Moors National
FT
Chorley
- - National League North LeagueN match Between Chorley vs Brackley Town National League North
FT
Telford United
- - National League North LeagueN match Between Telford United vs Guiseley AFC National League North
FT
Hemel Hempstead
- - National League South LeagueN match Between Hemel Hempstead vs Torquay United National League South
FT
Oxford City
- - National League South LeagueN match Between Oxford City vs Welling United National League South
FT
Slough Town
- - National League South LeagueN match Between Slough Town vs Gloucester City National League South
FT
MO Bejaia
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between MO Bejaia vs Bordj Bou Arreridj Ligue 1
FT
Paradou AC
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between Paradou AC vs Constantine Ligue 1
FT
ASO Chlef
- - Ligue 2 LeagueL match Between ASO Chlef vs USM Blida Ligue 2
FT
Paradou U21
- - U21 League LeagueU match Between Paradou U21 vs Constantine U21 U21 League
FT
ASO Chlef U21
- - U21 League LeagueU match Between ASO Chlef U21 vs USM Blida U21 U21 League
FT
MO Bejaia U21
- - U21 League LeagueU match Between MO Bejaia U21 vs Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 U21 League
FT
Deportivo Riestra
- - Primera B Metro LeagueP match Between Deportivo Riestra vs CA Atlanta Primera B Metro
FT
Dock Sud
- - Primera C LeagueP match Between Dock Sud vs Deportivo Merlo Primera C
FT
Argentino Merlo
- - Primera D LeagueP match Between Argentino Merlo vs Atlas Primera D
FT
Central Espanol
- - Primera D LeagueP match Between Central Espanol vs Deportivo Paraguayo Primera D
FT
Defensa y Justicia Reserve
- - Reserve League LeagueR match Between Defensa y Justicia Reserve vs Argentinos Juniors Reserve Reserve League
FT
Aldosivi
- - Superliga LeagueS match Between Aldosivi vs San Martin SJ Superliga
FT
Arambagh Krira Sangha
- - Bangladesh Premier League LeagueB match Between Arambagh Krira Sangha vs Abahani Limited Bangladesh Premier League
FT
Brothers Union
- - Bangladesh Premier League LeagueB match Between Brothers Union vs Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC Bangladesh Premier League
FT
Real Potosi
- - Primera Division Apertura LeagueP match Between Real Potosi vs Club Destroyers Primera Division Apertura
FT
Bolamense
- - Brasiliense LeagueB match Between Bolamense vs Sobradinho EC Brasiliense
FT
CA Itapemirim
- - Capixaba LeagueC match Between CA Itapemirim vs Rio Branco ES Capixaba