FT
Czech Republic Czech Republic
- - European Championship Qualification Group A LeagueE match Between Czech Republic vs England European Championship Qualification Group A
FT
Montenegro Montenegro
- - European Championship Qualification Group A LeagueE match Between Montenegro vs Bulgaria European Championship Qualification Group A
FT
Portugal Portugal
- - European Championship Qualification Group B LeagueE match Between Portugal vs Luxembourg European Championship Qualification Group B
FT
Ukraine Ukraine
- - European Championship Qualification Group B LeagueE match Between Ukraine vs Lithuania European Championship Qualification Group B
FT
Turkey Turkey
- - European Championship Qualification Group H LeagueE match Between Turkey vs Albania European Championship Qualification Group H
FT
Iceland Iceland
- - European Championship Qualification Group H LeagueE match Between Iceland vs France European Championship Qualification Group H
FT
Andorra Andorra
- - European Championship Qualification Group H LeagueE match Between Andorra vs Moldova European Championship Qualification Group H
FT
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
- - Challenge Cup LeagueC match Between Stenhousemuir vs Waterford FC Challenge Cup
FT
Cefn Druids Cefn Druids
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between Cefn Druids vs Newtown AFC Premier League
FT
Bohemians Dublin Bohemians Dublin
- - Premier Division LeagueP match Between Bohemians Dublin vs Dundalk Premier Division
FT
Cork City Cork City
- - Premier Division LeagueP match Between Cork City vs UC Dublin Premier Division
FT
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock
- - Premier Division LeagueP match Between Shamrock Rovers vs Finn Harps Premier Division
Fi. AP
Longford Town Longford Town
- - First Division Promotion Playoff LeagueF match Between Longford Town vs Cabinteely FC First Division Promotion Playoff
FT
Adelaide United Adelaide Utd
- - A LeagueA match Between Adelaide United vs Sydney FC A
FT
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
- - Primera Division Apertura LeagueP match Between Guadalupe FC vs Universidad de Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
FT
Deutschkreutz Deutschkreutz
- - Landesliga Burgenland LeagueL match Between Deutschkreutz vs Bad Sauerbrunn Landesliga Burgenland
FT
Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf
- - Landesliga Burgenland LeagueL match Between Leithaprodersdorf vs Ritzing Landesliga Burgenland
FT
ASV Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf
- - Landesliga Burgenland LeagueL match Between ASV Siegendorf vs St. Margarethen Landesliga Burgenland
FT
UFC Markt Allhau UFC Markt Allhau
- - Landesliga Burgenland LeagueL match Between UFC Markt Allhau vs Eltendorf Landesliga Burgenland
FT
Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau SV
- - Landesliga Karnten LeagueL match Between Spittal/Drau SV vs Köttmannsdorf Landesliga Karnten
FT
SKN St. Pölten Am. SKN St. Pölten Am.
- - Landesliga Niederosterreich LeagueL match Between SKN St. Pölten Am. vs Spratzern Landesliga Niederosterreich
FT
SC Krems SC Krems
- - Landesliga Niederosterreich LeagueL match Between SC Krems vs Zwettl Landesliga Niederosterreich
FT
USC Rohrbach USC Rohrbach
- - Landesliga Niederosterreich LeagueL match Between USC Rohrbach vs Kottingbrunn Landesliga Niederosterreich
FT
Schrems Schrems
- - Landesliga Niederosterreich LeagueL match Between Schrems vs SC Ortmann Landesliga Niederosterreich
FT
SCU Kilb SCU Kilb
- - Landesliga Niederosterreich LeagueL match Between SCU Kilb vs Mannersdorf Landesliga Niederosterreich
FT
Langenrohr Langenrohr
- - Landesliga Niederosterreich LeagueL match Between Langenrohr vs Ardagger Landesliga Niederosterreich
FT
Bad Schallerbach Bad Schallerbach
- - Landesliga Oberosterreich LeagueL match Between Bad Schallerbach vs Union Perg Landesliga Oberosterreich
FT
Pregarten Pregarten
- - Landesliga Oberosterreich LeagueL match Between Pregarten vs Wallern Landesliga Oberosterreich
FT
Union Edelweiss Union Edelweiss
- - Landesliga Oberosterreich LeagueL match Between Union Edelweiss vs Zebau Bad Ischl Landesliga Oberosterreich
FT
Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV
- - Landesliga Oberosterreich LeagueL match Between Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV vs St. Martin i.M. Landesliga Oberosterreich
FT
Eugendorf Eugendorf
- - Landesliga Salzburg LeagueL match Between Eugendorf vs Hallein Landesliga Salzburg
FT
Bruck an der Mur Bruck an der Mur
- - Landesliga Steiermark LeagueL match Between Bruck an der Mur vs TUS Heiligenkreuz Landesliga Steiermark
FT
Union Gamlit Union Gamlit
- - Landesliga Steiermark LeagueL match Between Union Gamlit vs SV Wildon Landesliga Steiermark
FT
Liezen Liezen
- - Landesliga Steiermark LeagueL match Between Liezen vs SC Furstenfeld Landesliga Steiermark
FT
USV Gnas USV Gnas
- - Landesliga Steiermark LeagueL match Between USV Gnas vs Frauental Landesliga Steiermark
FT
SV Lafnitz II SV Lafnitz II
- - Landesliga Steiermark LeagueL match Between SV Lafnitz II vs Voitsberg Landesliga Steiermark
FT
Ilz Ilz
- - Landesliga Steiermark LeagueL match Between Ilz vs Leoben Landesliga Steiermark
FT
Swarovski Tirol II Swarovski Tirol II
- - Landesliga Tirol LeagueL match Between Swarovski Tirol II vs Volders Landesliga Tirol
FT
SC Kundl SC Kundl
- - Landesliga Tirol LeagueL match Between SC Kundl vs Völs Landesliga Tirol
FT
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
- - Landesliga Tirol LeagueL match Between SV Innsbruck vs St. Johann Tirol Landesliga Tirol