Football Live Scores for July 11, 2019

FT
Pyunik FC Pyunik FC
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Pyunik FC vs Shkupi UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Ordabasy Ordabasy
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Ordabasy vs Torpedo Kutaisi UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Ventspils Ventspils
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Ventspils vs Teuta Durres UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Alashkert FC Alashkert FC
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Alashkert FC vs Makedonija GjP UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
AEK Larnaca AEK
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between AEK Larnaca vs Petrocub Hincesti UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Laci Laci
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Laci vs Hapoel Beer Sheva UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Trans Trans
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Trans vs Buducnost P. UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Flora Tallinn vs Radnicki Nis UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
KuPS KuPS
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between KuPS vs Vitebsk UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Sabail Sabail
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Sabail vs CS U Craiova UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between FK Riteriai vs KI Klaksvik UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Ruzomberok vs Levski Sofia UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Balzan FC Balzan FC
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Balzan FC vs NK Domzale UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between FK Liepaja vs Dinamo Minsk UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Brondby IF Brondby
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Brondby IF vs Inter Turku UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Speranta Nisporeni Speranta Nisporeni
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Speranta Nisporeni vs FC Neftchi Baku UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Molde Molde
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Molde vs KR Reykjavik UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Radnik Bijeljina vs Spartak Trnava UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Brann Brann
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Brann vs Shamrock Rovers UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Shakhter Soligorsk vs Hibernians FC UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Maccabi Haifa vs Mura UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Crusaders Crusaders
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Crusaders vs B36 Torshavn UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Debrecen Debrecen
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Debrecen vs Kukesi UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Akademija Pandev vs Zrinjski UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Malmo FF Malmo FF
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Malmo FF vs Ballymena United UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Dinamo Tbilisi vs UE Engordany UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Kauno Zalgiris vs Apollon Limassol UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Fola Esch Fola Esch
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Fola Esch vs Chikhura Sachkhere UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Olimpija Ljubljana vs Rigas Futbola skola UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Connah's Quay vs Kilmarnock UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
FK Cukaricki FK Cukaricki
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between FK Cukaricki vs FC Urartu UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Steaua Bucuresti vs FC Milsami UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Zeta Golubovci vs Fehervar FC UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
DAC Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between DAC Dunajska Streda vs Cracovia Krakow UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Europa FC Europa FC
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Europa FC vs Legia Warszawa UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Cork City Cork City
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Cork City vs Progres Niedercorn UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Cliftonville Cliftonville
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Cliftonville vs Haugesund UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Aberdeen Aberdeen
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Aberdeen vs RoPS UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
St. Patricks St. Patricks
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between St. Patricks vs IFK Norrkoping UEFA Europa League Qualification
FT
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
- - UEFA Europa League Qualification LeagueU match Between Budapest Honved vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius UEFA Europa League Qualification