Football Live Scores for February 11, 2019

FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Newcastle United Premier League
FT
Deportivo Alaves
- - La Liga LeagueL match Between Deportivo Alaves vs Levante La Liga
FT
Ross County
- - FA Cup LeagueF match Between Ross County vs Inverness CT FA Cup
FT
Skenderbeu Korce
- - Superliga LeagueS match Between Skenderbeu Korce vs Laci Superliga
FT
CA San Telmo
- - Primera B Metro LeagueP match Between CA San Telmo vs Defensores Unidos Primera B Metro
FT
UAI Urquiza
- - Primera B Metro LeagueP match Between UAI Urquiza vs Comunicaciones Primera B Metro
FT
Flandria
- - Primera B Metro LeagueP match Between Flandria vs CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada Primera B Metro
FT
San Miguel CA
- - Primera B Metro LeagueP match Between San Miguel CA vs Deportivo Espanol Primera B Metro
FT
Agropecuario CA
- - Primera B Nacional LeagueP match Between Agropecuario CA vs Atletico Rafaela Primera B Nacional
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
- - Primera B Nacional LeagueP match Between Club Atletico Mitre vs Quilmes Primera B Nacional
FT
Midland
- - Primera C LeagueP match Between Midland vs Victoriano Arenas Primera C
FT
Liniers CSD
- - Primera D LeagueP match Between Liniers CSD vs Yupanqui Primera D
FT
Puerto Nuevo
- - Primera D LeagueP match Between Puerto Nuevo vs Central Ballester Primera D
FT
Claypole
- - Primera D LeagueP match Between Claypole vs Real Pilar Primera D
FT
Belgrano
- - Superliga LeagueS match Between Belgrano vs Boca Juniors Superliga
FT
Defensa y Justicia
- - Superliga LeagueS match Between Defensa y Justicia vs Argentinos Juniors Superliga
FT
Def. Belgrano Villa Ramallo
- - Torneo Federal A Promotion Zone A LeagueT match Between Def. Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs Club Villa Mitre Torneo Federal A Promotion Zone A
FT
Al-Hidd
- - Bahrain Cup LeagueB match Between Al-Hidd vs Al Hala Bahrain Cup
FT
Al Muharraq SC
- - Bahrain Cup LeagueB match Between Al Muharraq SC vs Al Riffa Bahrain Cup
FT
Gent Reserve
- - Reserve Pro League Championship Round LeagueR match Between Gent Reserve vs Cercle Brugge Reserve Reserve Pro League Championship Round
FT
Anderlecht Reserve
- - Reserve Pro League Championship Round LeagueR match Between Anderlecht Reserve vs Genk Reserve Reserve Pro League Championship Round
FT
Lokeren Reserve
- - Reserve Pro League Championship Round LeagueR match Between Lokeren Reserve vs Royal Antwerp Reserves Reserve Pro League Championship Round
FT
Club Brugge Reserve
- - Reserve Pro League Championship Round LeagueR match Between Club Brugge Reserve vs Standard Liege Reserve Reserve Pro League Championship Round
FT
Sint-Truiden Reserve
- - Reserve Pro League Relegation Round LeagueR match Between Sint-Truiden Reserve vs Sporting Charleroi Reserve Reserve Pro League Relegation Round
FT
Zulte Waregem Reserve
- - Reserve Pro League Relegation Round LeagueR match Between Zulte Waregem Reserve vs AS Eupen Reserve Reserve Pro League Relegation Round
FT
Waasland Beveren Reserve
- - Reserve Pro League Relegation Round LeagueR match Between Waasland Beveren Reserve vs Excel Mouscron Reserve Reserve Pro League Relegation Round
FT
Kortrijk Reserve
- - Reserve Pro League Relegation Round LeagueR match Between Kortrijk Reserve vs KV Oostende Reserve Reserve Pro League Relegation Round
FT
Estrela do Norte
- - Capixaba LeagueC match Between Estrela do Norte vs Real Noroeste Capixaba Capixaba
FT
EC Pelotas
- - Gaucho 1 LeagueG match Between EC Pelotas vs Novo Hamburgo RS Gaucho 1
FT
Palmeiras SP
- - Paulista A1 Group Stage LeagueP match Between Palmeiras SP vs Bragantino SP Paulista A1 Group Stage
FT
Atletico Huila
- - Primera A Apertura LeagueP match Between Atletico Huila vs Atlético Nacional Primera A Apertura
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
- - Primera A Apertura LeagueP match Between Rionegro Aguilas vs Patriotas Boyaca Primera A Apertura
FT
America de Cali
- - Primera A Apertura LeagueP match Between America de Cali vs Atletico Junior Primera A Apertura
FT
Guadalupe FC
- - Primera Division Clausura LeagueP match Between Guadalupe FC vs Herediano Primera Division Clausura
FT
Perez Zeledon
- - Primera Division Clausura LeagueP match Between Perez Zeledon vs Universidad de Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
FT
Pafos FC
- - 1. Division Regular Season League1 match Between Pafos FC vs Ermis Aradippou 1. Division Regular Season
FT
AaB Reserves
- - Reserve League Second Stage Group 1 LeagueR match Between AaB Reserves vs Brondby Reserves Reserve League Second Stage Group 1
FT
Helsingor FC Reserves
- - Reserve League Second Stage Group 2 LeagueR match Between Helsingor FC Reserves vs Nordsjælland Reserves Reserve League Second Stage Group 2
FT
Copenhagen Reserves
- - Reserve League Second Stage Group 2 LeagueR match Between Copenhagen Reserves vs Horsens Reserves Reserve League Second Stage Group 2
FT
OB Reserves
- - Reserve League Second Stage Group 3 LeagueR match Between OB Reserves vs SønderjyskE Reserves Reserve League Second Stage Group 3