Football Live Scores for October 10, 2019

FT
Belarus
- - European Championship Qualification Group C LeagueE match Between Belarus vs Estonia European Championship Qualification Group C
FT
Netherlands
- - European Championship Qualification Group C LeagueE match Between Netherlands vs Northern Ireland European Championship Qualification Group C
FT
Croatia
- - European Championship Qualification Group E LeagueE match Between Croatia vs Hungary European Championship Qualification Group E
FT
Slovakia
- - European Championship Qualification Group E LeagueE match Between Slovakia vs Wales European Championship Qualification Group E
FT
Austria
- - European Championship Qualification Group G LeagueE match Between Austria vs Israel European Championship Qualification Group G
FT
North Macedonia
- - European Championship Qualification Group G LeagueE match Between North Macedonia vs Slovenia European Championship Qualification Group G
FT
Latvia
- - European Championship Qualification Group G LeagueE match Between Latvia vs Poland European Championship Qualification Group G
FT
Kazakhstan
- - European Championship Qualification Group I LeagueE match Between Kazakhstan vs Cyprus European Championship Qualification Group I
FT
Belgium
- - European Championship Qualification Group I LeagueE match Between Belgium vs San Marino European Championship Qualification Group I
FT
Russia
- - European Championship Qualification Group I LeagueE match Between Russia vs Scotland European Championship Qualification Group I
Fi. AP
Estudiantes de La Plata
- - Copa Argentina LeagueC match Between Estudiantes de La Plata vs Sportivo Estudiantes SL Copa Argentina
FT
Deportivo Moron Reserves
- - Reserve League LeagueR match Between Deportivo Moron Reserves vs Quilmes Reserves Reserve League
FT
SV Lebring
- - Landesliga Steiermark LeagueL match Between SV Lebring vs USV Mettersdorf Landesliga Steiermark
FT
Mariscal Sucre
- - Nacional B Group B LeagueN match Between Mariscal Sucre vs San Joaquin Gota de Ore Nacional B Group B
FT
Resende FC
- - Brazilian Matches LeagueB match Between Resende FC vs Tomazinho FC Brazilian Matches
FT
Sao Cristovao RJ
- - Brazilian Matches LeagueB match Between Sao Cristovao RJ vs Paduano EC Brazilian Matches
FT
Atletico Carioca
- - Brazilian Matches LeagueB match Between Atletico Carioca vs IQSL Brasileirinho Brazilian Matches
Canc.
Campo Grande AC
- - Brazilian Matches LeagueB match Between Campo Grande AC vs Ceres RJ Brazilian Matches
FT
CS Alagoano
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between CS Alagoano vs Internacional Serie A
FT
Botafogo FR
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between Botafogo FR vs Goias GO Serie A
FT
Fortaleza EC
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between Fortaleza EC vs Chapecoense SC Serie A
FT
Gremio RS
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between Gremio RS vs Ceara CE Serie A
FT
Bahia BA
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between Bahia BA vs Sao Paulo FC Serie A
FT
Cruzeiro MG
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between Cruzeiro MG vs Fluminense FC Serie A
FT
Santos SP
- - Serie A LeagueS match Between Santos SP vs Palmeiras SP Serie A
FT
Septemvri Sofia
- - Second Professional League LeagueS match Between Septemvri Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad II Second Professional League
FT
Sevlievo
- - Third League North West LeagueT match Between Sevlievo vs Vihar Slavyanovo Third League North West
FT
HFX Wanderers
- - Premier League Fall Season LeagueP match Between HFX Wanderers vs Pacific Premier League Fall Season
FT
Cavalry
- - Premier League Fall Season LeagueP match Between Cavalry vs Forge Premier League Fall Season
FT
Deportes Tolima
- - Primera A Clausura LeagueP match Between Deportes Tolima vs Millonarios FC SA Primera A Clausura
FT
America de Cali
- - Primera A Clausura LeagueP match Between America de Cali vs Union Magdalena Primera A Clausura
FT
Santa Fe
- - Primera A Clausura LeagueP match Between Santa Fe vs Atletico Huila Primera A Clausura
FT
Atletico Junior
- - Primera A Clausura LeagueP match Between Atletico Junior vs Deportivo Cali Primera A Clausura
FT
Once Caldas
- - Primera A Clausura LeagueP match Between Once Caldas vs Bucaramanga Primera A Clausura
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
- - Primera A Clausura LeagueP match Between Rionegro Aguilas vs La Equidad Primera A Clausura
Sanga Balende
14:30 14:30 Super League LeagueS match Between Sanga Balende vs AS Vita Club Super League
FT
Copenhagen Reserves
- - Reserve League Group 1 LeagueR match Between Copenhagen Reserves vs Lyngby Reserves Reserve League Group 1
FT
Hobro IK Reserves
- - Reserve League Group 4 LeagueR match Between Hobro IK Reserves vs AaB Reserves Reserve League Group 4