Football Live Scores for October 8, 2019

FT
Wealdstone
- - FA Cup Qualification LeagueF match Between Wealdstone vs Bristol Manor Farm FA Cup Qualification
Fi. AP
Hereford FC
- - FA Cup Qualification LeagueF match Between Hereford FC vs Tamworth FA Cup Qualification
Fi. AP
Bowers and Pitsea
- - FA Cup Qualification LeagueF match Between Bowers and Pitsea vs Canvey Island FA Cup Qualification
FT
Slough
- - FA Cup Qualification LeagueF match Between Slough vs Chippenham Town FA Cup Qualification
FT
Weston Super Mare
- - FA Cup Qualification LeagueF match Between Weston Super Mare vs Kingstonian FA Cup Qualification
FT
Sunderland
- - EFL Trophy Northern Group A LeagueE match Between Sunderland vs Grimsby Town EFL Trophy Northern Group A
FT
Oldham Athletic
- - EFL Trophy Northern Group B LeagueE match Between Oldham Athletic vs Accrington Stanley EFL Trophy Northern Group B
Canc.
Salford City
- - EFL Trophy Northern Group C LeagueE match Between Salford City vs Bury EFL Trophy Northern Group C
FT
Tranmere Rovers
- - EFL Trophy Northern Group C LeagueE match Between Tranmere Rovers vs Aston Villa U21 EFL Trophy Northern Group C
FT
Shrewsbury Town
- - EFL Trophy Northern Group D LeagueE match Between Shrewsbury Town vs Newcastle U21 EFL Trophy Northern Group D
Fi. AP
Mansfield Town
- - EFL Trophy Northern Group E LeagueE match Between Mansfield Town vs Crewe Alexandra EFL Trophy Northern Group E
FT
Rotherham United
- - EFL Trophy Northern Group H LeagueE match Between Rotherham United vs Doncaster Rovers EFL Trophy Northern Group H
Fi. AP
Colchester United
- - EFL Trophy Southern Group A LeagueE match Between Colchester United vs Tottenham U21 EFL Trophy Southern Group A
FT
Ipswich Town
- - EFL Trophy Southern Group A LeagueE match Between Ipswich Town vs Gillingham EFL Trophy Southern Group A
Fi. AP
Oxford United
- - EFL Trophy Southern Group B LeagueE match Between Oxford United vs Portsmouth EFL Trophy Southern Group B
FT
AFC Wimbledon
- - EFL Trophy Southern Group C LeagueE match Between AFC Wimbledon vs Leyton Orient EFL Trophy Southern Group C
Fi. AP
Forest Green Rovers
- - EFL Trophy Southern Group D LeagueE match Between Forest Green Rovers vs Coventry City EFL Trophy Southern Group D
FT
Cheltenham Town
- - EFL Trophy Southern Group E LeagueE match Between Cheltenham Town vs West Ham U21 EFL Trophy Southern Group E
FT
Newport County
- - EFL Trophy Southern Group E LeagueE match Between Newport County vs Exeter City EFL Trophy Southern Group E
FT
Swindon Town
- - EFL Trophy Southern Group F LeagueE match Between Swindon Town vs Plymouth Argyle EFL Trophy Southern Group F
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
- - EFL Trophy Southern Group G LeagueE match Between Wycombe Wanderers vs Stevenage EFL Trophy Southern Group G
FT
Cambridge United
- - EFL Trophy Southern Group H LeagueE match Between Cambridge United vs Northampton Town EFL Trophy Southern Group H
FT
Fylde AFC
- - National League LeagueN match Between Fylde AFC vs Chesterfield National League
FT
Aldershot Town
- - National League LeagueN match Between Aldershot Town vs Dover Athletic National League
FT
Barnet
- - National League LeagueN match Between Barnet vs Bromley National League
FT
Barrow AFC
- - National League LeagueN match Between Barrow AFC vs Boreham Wood National League
FT
Eastleigh
- - National League LeagueN match Between Eastleigh vs Maidenhead United National League
FT
Ebbsfleet United
- - National League LeagueN match Between Ebbsfleet United vs Torquay United National League
FT
Halifax Town
- - National League LeagueN match Between Halifax Town vs Chorley National League
FT
Notts County
- - National League LeagueN match Between Notts County vs Dagenham and Redbridge National League
FT
Solihull Moors
- - National League LeagueN match Between Solihull Moors vs Sutton United FC National League
FT
Wrexham
- - National League LeagueN match Between Wrexham vs Harrogate Town National League
FT
Yeovil Town
- - National League LeagueN match Between Yeovil Town vs Woking National League
FT
Leandro Niceforo
- - Primera C Apertura LeagueP match Between Leandro Niceforo vs Ituzaingo Primera C Apertura
FT
Argentino Merlo
- - Primera C Apertura LeagueP match Between Argentino Merlo vs Deportivo Espanol Primera C Apertura
FT
Claypole
- - Primera D Apertura LeagueP match Between Claypole vs Puerto Nuevo Primera D Apertura
FT
Central Espanol
- - Primera D Apertura LeagueP match Between Central Espanol vs Juventud Unida San Miguel Primera D Apertura
FT
Deportivo Muniz
- - Primera D Apertura LeagueP match Between Deportivo Muniz vs CA Lugano Primera D Apertura
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
- - Primera Nacional Group A LeagueP match Between Ferro Carril Oeste vs Alvarado CA Primera Nacional Group A
FT
Deportivo Santamarina
- - Primera Nacional Group B LeagueP match Between Deportivo Santamarina vs Atletico Rafaela Primera Nacional Group B