Football Live Scores for November 7, 2019

FT
APOEL FC
- - UEFA Europa League Group A LeagueU match Between APOEL FC vs FK Qarabagh UEFA Europa League Group A
FT
F91 Dudelange
- - UEFA Europa League Group A LeagueU match Between F91 Dudelange vs Sevilla UEFA Europa League Group A
FT
FC Copenhagen
- - UEFA Europa League Group B LeagueU match Between FC Copenhagen vs Dynamo Kiev UEFA Europa League Group B
FT
Lugano
- - UEFA Europa League Group B LeagueU match Between Lugano vs Malmo FF UEFA Europa League Group B
FT
Basel
- - UEFA Europa League Group C LeagueU match Between Basel vs Getafe UEFA Europa League Group C
FT
FC Krasnodar
- - UEFA Europa League Group C LeagueU match Between FC Krasnodar vs Trabzonspor UEFA Europa League Group C
FT
Rosenborg
- - UEFA Europa League Group D LeagueU match Between Rosenborg vs Sporting CP UEFA Europa League Group D
FT
LASK Linz
- - UEFA Europa League Group D LeagueU match Between LASK Linz vs PSV Eindhoven UEFA Europa League Group D
FT
Lazio
- - UEFA Europa League Group E LeagueU match Between Lazio vs Celtic UEFA Europa League Group E
FT
CFR Cluj
- - UEFA Europa League Group E LeagueU match Between CFR Cluj vs Rennes UEFA Europa League Group E
FT
Standard Liege
- - UEFA Europa League Group F LeagueU match Between Standard Liege vs Eintracht Frankfurt UEFA Europa League Group F
FT
Feyenoord
- - UEFA Europa League Group G LeagueU match Between Feyenoord vs Young Boys UEFA Europa League Group G
FT
Rangers FC
- - UEFA Europa League Group G LeagueU match Between Rangers FC vs FC Porto UEFA Europa League Group G
FT
Espanyol
- - UEFA Europa League Group H LeagueU match Between Espanyol vs Ludogorets Razgrad UEFA Europa League Group H
FT
Ferencvaros
- - UEFA Europa League Group H LeagueU match Between Ferencvaros vs CSKA Moscow UEFA Europa League Group H
FT
Wolfsburg
- - UEFA Europa League Group I LeagueU match Between Wolfsburg vs Gent UEFA Europa League Group I
FT
FC Oleksandria
- - UEFA Europa League Group I LeagueU match Between FC Oleksandria vs Saint-Etienne UEFA Europa League Group I
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
- - UEFA Europa League Group J LeagueU match Between Borussia Monchengladbach vs Roma UEFA Europa League Group J
FT
Wolfsberger AC
- - UEFA Europa League Group J LeagueU match Between Wolfsberger AC vs Istanbul Basaksehir UEFA Europa League Group J
FT
Sporting Braga
- - UEFA Europa League Group K LeagueU match Between Sporting Braga vs Besiktas UEFA Europa League Group K
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
- - UEFA Europa League Group K LeagueU match Between Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Slovan Bratislava UEFA Europa League Group K
FT
FK Astana
- - UEFA Europa League Group L LeagueU match Between FK Astana vs AZ Alkmaar UEFA Europa League Group L
FT
Manchester United
- - UEFA Europa League Group L LeagueU match Between Manchester United vs Partizan Beograd UEFA Europa League Group L
FT
General Lamadrid Reserves
- - Reserve Matches LeagueR match Between General Lamadrid Reserves vs Leandro N. Alem Reserves Reserve Matches
FT
JJ Urquiza Reserves
- - Reserve Matches LeagueR match Between JJ Urquiza Reserves vs Talleres Remedios Reserves Reserve Matches
FT
Villa San Carlos Reserves
- - Reserve Matches LeagueR match Between Villa San Carlos Reserves vs Acassuso Reserves Reserve Matches
FT
Berazategui Reserves
- - Reserve Matches LeagueR match Between Berazategui Reserves vs Real Pilar Reserves Reserve Matches
FT
Zira IK II
- - Birinci Dasta LeagueB match Between Zira IK II vs FK MOIK Baku Birinci Dasta
FT
Zaqatala
- - Birinci Dasta LeagueB match Between Zaqatala vs Kesla FK II Birinci Dasta
FT
Sabah FK II
- - Birinci Dasta LeagueB match Between Sabah FK II vs Turan Tovuz Birinci Dasta
Fi. AP
Bahrain SC
- - Cup Final Stages LeagueC match Between Bahrain SC vs Al Muharraq SC Cup Final Stages
FT
Sitra Club
- - Cup Final Stages LeagueC match Between Sitra Club vs Al Shabab Cup Final Stages
FT
Mechelen U21
- - Reserve Pro League Cup LeagueR match Between Mechelen U21 vs Anderlecht U21 Reserve Pro League Cup
FT
Police XI
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between Police XI vs Township Rollers Premier League
FT
Extension Gunners
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between Extension Gunners vs Tafic Premier League
FT
Security Systems
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between Security Systems vs Sharps Shooting Stars Premier League
FT
BR Highlanders
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between BR Highlanders vs Botswana Defence Force XI FC Premier League
FT
Palmeiras U20
- - Brasileiro U20 Final Stage LeagueB match Between Palmeiras U20 vs Vasco da Gama U20 Brasileiro U20 Final Stage