Football Live Scores for December 3, 2019

FT
Crystal Palace C Palace
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between Crystal Palace vs AFC Bournemouth Premier League
FT
Burnley Burnley
- - Premier League LeagueP match Between Burnley vs Manchester City Premier League
FT
Brora Rangers Brora Rangers
- - FA Cup LeagueF match Between Brora Rangers vs Greenock Morton FA Cup
FT
Burton Albion Burton
- - League One LeagueL match Between Burton Albion vs Southend United League One
Fi. AP
Brighton U21 Brighton U21
- - EFL Trophy Final Stage LeagueE match Between Brighton U21 vs Newport County EFL Trophy Final Stage
FT
Colchester United Colchester
- - EFL Trophy Final Stage LeagueE match Between Colchester United vs Stevenage EFL Trophy Final Stage
Fi. AP
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
- - EFL Trophy Final Stage LeagueE match Between Shrewsbury Town vs Manchester City U21 EFL Trophy Final Stage
FT
Walsall Walsall
- - EFL Trophy Final Stage LeagueE match Between Walsall vs Chelsea U21 EFL Trophy Final Stage
FT
Portsmouth Portsmouth
- - EFL Trophy Final Stage LeagueE match Between Portsmouth vs Northampton Town EFL Trophy Final Stage
FT
Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
- - EFL Trophy Final Stage LeagueE match Between Milton Keynes Dons vs Coventry City EFL Trophy Final Stage
Fi. AP
Port Vale Port Vale
- - EFL Trophy Final Stage LeagueE match Between Port Vale vs Mansfield Town EFL Trophy Final Stage
FT
Salford City Salford
- - EFL Trophy Final Stage LeagueE match Between Salford City vs Wolverhampton U21 EFL Trophy Final Stage
FT
Bordeaux Bordeaux
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between Bordeaux vs Nimes Ligue 1
FT
Angers Angers
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between Angers vs Marseille Ligue 1
FT
Brest Brest
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between Brest vs Strasbourg Ligue 1
FT
Lyon Lyon
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between Lyon vs Lille Ligue 1
FT
Cremonese Cremonese
- - Coppa Italia LeagueC match Between Cremonese vs Empoli Coppa Italia
FT
Genoa Genoa
- - Coppa Italia LeagueC match Between Genoa vs Ascoli Coppa Italia
FT
Fiorentina Fiorentina
- - Coppa Italia LeagueC match Between Fiorentina vs Cittadella Coppa Italia
FT
Ayr United Ayr United
- - Championship LeagueC match Between Ayr United vs Dunfermline Athletic Championship
FT
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
- - League Two LeagueL match Between Stenhousemuir vs Elgin City League Two
FT
Eastleigh Eastleigh
- - National League LeagueN match Between Eastleigh vs Wrexham National League
FT
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
- - National League North LeagueN match Between Farsley Celtic vs Brackley Town National League North
FT
Hereford FC Hereford FC
- - National League North LeagueN match Between Hereford FC vs York City National League North
FT
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
- - National League North LeagueN match Between Kidderminster Harriers vs Gateshead National League North
FT
Leamington Leamington
- - National League North LeagueN match Between Leamington vs Darlington 1883 National League North
FT
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
- - National League South LeagueN match Between Hungerford Town vs Tonbridge Angels National League South
FT
Central Espanol Central Espanol
- - Primera D Apertura LeagueP match Between Central Espanol vs CA Lugano Primera D Apertura
FT
Platense Platense
- - Primera Nacional Group A LeagueP match Between Platense vs CA Atlanta Primera Nacional Group A
FT
San Martin SJ San Martin SJ
- - Primera Nacional Group A LeagueP match Between San Martin SJ vs Alvarado CA Primera Nacional Group A
FT
Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
- - Primera Nacional Group A LeagueP match Between Club Atletico Mitre vs Independiente Rivadavia Primera Nacional Group A
FT
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
- - Primera Nacional Group B LeagueP match Between Deportivo Santamarina vs Villa Dalmine Primera Nacional Group B
FT
Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela
- - Primera Nacional Group B LeagueP match Between Atletico Rafaela vs Chacarita Juniors Primera Nacional Group B
FT
Quilmes Quilmes
- - Primera Nacional Group B LeagueP match Between Quilmes vs Brown de Adrogue Primera Nacional Group B
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza
- - Primera Nacional Group B LeagueP match Between Gimnasia Mendoza vs San Martin Tucuman Primera Nacional Group B
FT
Excursionistas Reserves Excursionistas Reserves
- - Reserve Matches LeagueR match Between Excursionistas Reserves vs El Porvenir Reserves Reserve Matches
FT
General Lamadrid Reserves General Lamadrid Reserves
- - Reserve Matches LeagueR match Between General Lamadrid Reserves vs Victoriano Arenas Reserves Reserve Matches
FT
Tristan Suarez Reserves Tristan Suarez Reserves
- - Reserve Matches LeagueR match Between Tristan Suarez Reserves vs UAI Urquiza Reserves Reserve Matches
FT
Union Santa Fe Union Santa Fe
- - Superliga LeagueS match Between Union Santa Fe vs Huracan Superliga
FT
Ararat II Ararat II
- - 1. Division League1 match Between Ararat II vs FK Dilijan 1. Division