Burnley Burnley
11:00 11:00 Premier League LeagueP match Between Burnley vs Sheffield United Premier League
Newcastle United Newcastle
13:15 13:15 Premier League LeagueP match Between Newcastle United vs West Ham United Premier League
Liverpool Liverpool
15:30 15:30 Premier League LeagueP match Between Liverpool vs Aston Villa Premier League
Southampton Southampton
18:00 18:00 Premier League LeagueP match Between Southampton vs Manchester City Premier League
Swansea City Swansea
11:00 11:00 Championship LeagueC match Between Swansea City vs Sheffield Wednesday Championship
Middlesbrough Boro
13:00 13:00 Championship LeagueC match Between Middlesbrough vs Queens Park Rangers Championship
West Bromwich Albion West Brom
14:00 14:00 Championship LeagueC match Between West Bromwich Albion vs Hull City Championship
Athletic Bilbao Athletic
12:00 12:00 LaLiga LeagueL match Between Athletic Bilbao vs Real Madrid LaLiga
Espanyol Espanyol
15:00 15:00 LaLiga LeagueL match Between Espanyol vs Leganes LaLiga
Osasuna Osasuna
17:30 17:30 LaLiga LeagueL match Between Osasuna vs Getafe LaLiga
Villarreal Villarreal
20:00 20:00 LaLiga LeagueL match Between Villarreal vs Barcelona LaLiga
Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna
15:00 15:00 LaLiga2 LeagueL match Between Deportivo La Coruna vs Huesca LaLiga2
Malaga Malaga
17:30 17:30 LaLiga2 LeagueL match Between Malaga vs Albacete LaLiga2
Las Palmas Las Palmas
17:30 17:30 LaLiga2 LeagueL match Between Las Palmas vs Ponferradina LaLiga2
Alcorcon Alcorcon
19:45 19:45 LaLiga2 LeagueL match Between Alcorcon vs Lugo LaLiga2
Inter Milan Inter
15:15 15:15 Serie A LeagueS match Between Inter Milan vs Bologna Serie A
Cagliari Cagliari
17:30 17:30 Serie A LeagueS match Between Cagliari vs Atalanta Serie A
Udinese Udinese
17:30 17:30 Serie A LeagueS match Between Udinese vs Genoa Serie A
Brescia Brescia
17:30 17:30 Serie A LeagueS match Between Brescia vs Hellas Verona Serie A
Sampdoria Sampdoria
17:30 17:30 Serie A LeagueS match Between Sampdoria vs Spal Serie A
Parma Parma
17:30 17:30 Serie A LeagueS match Between Parma vs Fiorentina Serie A
Napoli Napoli
19:45 19:45 Serie A LeagueS match Between Napoli vs Roma Serie A
Alessandria Alessandria
18:30 18:30 Serie C Promotion Playoff Grp. A LeagueS match Between Alessandria vs Robur Siena Serie C Promotion Playoff Grp. A
Sudtirol Sudtirol
18:00 18:00 Serie C Promotion Playoff Grp. B LeagueS match Between Sudtirol vs Triestina Serie C Promotion Playoff Grp. B
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
18:45 18:45 Serie C Promotion Playoff Grp. B LeagueS match Between Calcio Padova vs Feralpisalo Serie C Promotion Playoff Grp. B
Ternana Ternana
18:30 18:30 Serie C Promotion Playoff Grp. C LeagueS match Between Ternana vs Catania Serie C Promotion Playoff Grp. C
FCD Rossoblu Potenza FCD Rossoblu Potenza
18:45 18:45 Serie C Promotion Playoff Grp. C LeagueS match Between FCD Rossoblu Potenza vs Catanzaro Serie C Promotion Playoff Grp. C
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
16:00 16:00 Primeira Liga LeagueP match Between Gil Vicente vs Rio Ave Primeira Liga
Tondela Tondela
18:15 18:15 Primeira Liga LeagueP match Between Tondela vs Famalicao Primeira Liga
FC Porto FC Porto
20:30 20:30 Primeira Liga LeagueP match Between FC Porto vs Belenenses Primeira Liga
FC Dimonchello (DNK) Dimonchello
07:30 07:30 FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro LeagueF match Between FC Dimonchello (DNK) vs Pele Warriors (PWR) FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro
Kabush (KAB) Kabush
07:55 07:55 FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro LeagueF match Between Kabush (KAB) vs Team Ruspro (R11) FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro
FC Dimonchello (DNK) Dimonchello
08:20 08:20 FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro LeagueF match Between FC Dimonchello (DNK) vs Inactivetv (INA) FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro
Pele Warriors (PWR) Pele Warriors
08:45 08:45 FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro LeagueF match Between Pele Warriors (PWR) vs Team Ruspro (R11) FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro
Inactivetv (INA) Inactivetv
09:10 09:10 FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro LeagueF match Between Inactivetv (INA) vs Kabush (KAB) FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro
Team Ruspro (R11) Team Ruspro
09:35 09:35 FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro LeagueF match Between Team Ruspro (R11) vs FC Dimonchello (DNK) FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro
Inactivetv (INA) Inactivetv
10:00 10:00 FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro LeagueF match Between Inactivetv (INA) vs Pele Warriors (PWR) FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro
Kabush (KAB) Kabush
10:25 10:25 FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro LeagueF match Between Kabush (KAB) vs FC Dimonchello (DNK) FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro
Pele Warriors (PWR) Pele Warriors
10:50 10:50 FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro LeagueF match Between Pele Warriors (PWR) vs Kabush (KAB) FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro
Team Ruspro (R11) Team Ruspro
11:15 11:15 FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro LeagueF match Between Team Ruspro (R11) vs Inactivetv (INA) FIFA Esoccer Liga Pro