Football Live Scores for today

West Ham United West Ham
20:00 20:00 Premier League LeagueP match Between West Ham United vs Arsenal Premier League
San Martin Burzaco San Martin Burzaco
20:00 20:00 Primera C Apertura LeagueP match Between San Martin Burzaco vs Excursionistas Primera C Apertura
Lujan Lujan
20:00 20:00 Primera C Apertura LeagueP match Between Lujan vs Victoriano Arenas Primera C Apertura
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
20:00 20:00 Primera C Apertura LeagueP match Between Deportivo Merlo vs Ituzaingo Primera C Apertura
Berazategui Berazategui
20:00 20:00 Primera C Apertura LeagueP match Between Berazategui vs Sportivo Italiano Primera C Apertura
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
20:00 20:00 Primera C Apertura LeagueP match Between General Lamadrid vs El Porvenir Primera C Apertura
Atlas Club Atletico Atlas
20:00 20:00 Primera D Apertura LeagueP match Between Atlas vs Juventud Unida San Miguel Primera D Apertura
Central Ballester Central Ballester
20:00 20:00 Primera D Apertura LeagueP match Between Central Ballester vs Claypole Primera D Apertura
FT
River Plate River Plate
- - Superliga LeagueS match Between River Plate vs San Lorenzo Superliga
Patronato Patronato
22:00 22:00 Superliga LeagueS match Between Patronato vs Velez Sarsfield Superliga
FC Agsu FC Agsu
10:00 10:00 Birinci Dasta LeagueB match Between FC Agsu vs Zaqatala Birinci Dasta
Turan Tovuz Turan Tovuz
10:00 10:00 Birinci Dasta LeagueB match Between Turan Tovuz vs Zira IK II Birinci Dasta
FK Sumqayıt II FK Sumqayıt II
10:00 10:00 Birinci Dasta LeagueB match Between FK Sumqayıt II vs Sabail FK II Birinci Dasta
Kesla FK II Kesla FK II
10:00 10:00 Birinci Dasta LeagueB match Between Kesla FK II vs FK Qaradag Lokbatan Birinci Dasta
FK MOIK Baku FK MOIK Baku
10:00 10:00 Birinci Dasta LeagueB match Between FK MOIK Baku vs Neftchi Baku ii Birinci Dasta
Sabah FK II Sabah FK II
10:00 10:00 Birinci Dasta LeagueB match Between Sabah FK II vs FK Qarabagh II Birinci Dasta
Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21
19:00 19:00 Reserve Pro League LeagueR match Between Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21 vs Anderlecht U21 Reserve Pro League
Zulte-Waregem U21 Zulte-Waregem U21
18:30 18:30 Reserve Pro League 2 LeagueR match Between Zulte-Waregem U21 vs Lokeren U21 Reserve Pro League 2
Excel Mouscron U21 Excel Mouscron U21
18:30 18:30 Reserve Pro League 2 LeagueR match Between Excel Mouscron U21 vs AS Eupen U21 Reserve Pro League 2
KV Oostende U21 KV Oostende U21
18:30 18:30 Reserve Pro League 2 LeagueR match Between KV Oostende U21 vs Waasland-Bevern U21 Reserve Pro League 2
Sporting Charleroi U21 Sporting Charleroi U21
18:30 18:30 Reserve Pro League 2 LeagueR match Between Sporting Charleroi U21 vs Union St-Gillos U21 Reserve Pro League 2
Kortrijk U21 Kortrijk U21
19:00 19:00 Reserve Pro League 2 LeagueR match Between Kortrijk U21 vs Westerlo U21 Reserve Pro League 2
Cercle Brugge U21 Cercle Brugge U21
19:00 19:00 Reserve Pro League 2 LeagueR match Between Cercle Brugge U21 vs Beerschot U21 Reserve Pro League 2
Roeselare U21 Roeselare U21
19:30 19:30 Reserve Pro League 2 LeagueR match Between Roeselare U21 vs Antwerp U21 Reserve Pro League 2
Belmopan Bandits Belmopan Bandits
01:00 01:00 Premier League Opening Final stage LeagueP match Between Belmopan Bandits vs Hankook Verdes Premier League Opening Final stage
FT
Royal Pari Royal Pari
- - Primera Division LeagueP match Between Royal Pari vs The Strongest Primera Division
Dunav 2010 Ruse Dunav 2010 Ruse
15:00 15:00 First Professional League LeagueF match Between Dunav 2010 Ruse vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv First Professional League
Lokomotiv G. O Lokomotiv G. O
12:00 12:00 Second Professional League LeagueS match Between Lokomotiv G. O vs Litex Lovech Second Professional League
Bamboutos Bamboutos
14:00 14:00 Elite One LeagueE match Between Bamboutos vs UMS de Loum Elite One
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
17:00 17:00 1. Division League1 match Between Ethnikos Achnas vs Enosis Neon Paralimni 1. Division
J.S. Bazano J.S. Bazano
14:30 14:30 Super League LeagueS match Between J.S. Bazano vs Sanga Balende Super League
OB OB
18:00 18:00 Superligaen LeagueS match Between OB vs AaB Superligaen
Whitchurch Alport Whitchurch Alport
19:45 19:45 North West Counties League Premier LeagueN match Between Whitchurch Alport vs Litherland Remyca North West Counties League Premier
Leicester City U23 Leicester City U23
19:00 19:00 Premier League 2 Division 1 LeagueP match Between Leicester City U23 vs Everton U23 Premier League 2 Division 1
Wolverhampton U23 Wolverhampton U23
19:00 19:00 Premier League 2 Division 1 LeagueP match Between Wolverhampton U23 vs Brighton U23 Premier League 2 Division 1
Manchester United U23 Manchester United U23
19:00 19:00 Premier League 2 Division 2 LeagueP match Between Manchester United U23 vs West Bromwich Albion U23 Premier League 2 Division 2
Sunderland U23 Sunderland U23
19:00 19:00 Premier League 2 Division 2 LeagueP match Between Sunderland U23 vs Stoke City U23 Premier League 2 Division 2
Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23
19:00 19:00 Premier League 2 Division 2 LeagueP match Between Aston Villa U23 vs Middlesbrough U23 Premier League 2 Division 2
Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23
19:00 19:00 Premier League 2 Division 2 LeagueP match Between Swansea City U23 vs Norwich City U23 Premier League 2 Division 2