Dundee United
19:45 19:45 Championship LeagueC match Between Dundee United vs Ross County Championship
Clyde
19:45 19:45 League Two LeagueL match Between Clyde vs Elgin City League Two
Berwick Rangers
19:45 19:45 League Two LeagueL match Between Berwick Rangers vs Peterhead League Two
Barnet
19:45 19:45 National LeagueN match Between Barnet vs Harrogate Town National
Spennymoor Town
19:45 19:45 National League North LeagueN match Between Spennymoor Town vs Bradford Park Avenue National League North
Aldosivi
21:10 21:10 Copa Argentina LeagueC match Between Aldosivi vs Gimnasia Mendoza Copa Argentina
Barracas Central
19:00 19:00 Primera B Metro LeagueP match Between Barracas Central vs Deportivo Espanol Primera B Metro
23'
Sarmiento
- - Primera B Nacional LeagueP match Between Sarmiento vs Quilmes Primera B Nacional
Liniers CSD
19:00 19:00 Primera D LeagueP match Between Liniers CSD vs Argentino Merlo Primera D
19'
Huracan
- - Superliga LeagueS match Between Huracan vs Estudiantes de La Plata Superliga
Brisbane Strikers
09:00 09:00 NPL Queensland LeagueN match Between Brisbane Strikers vs Queensland Lions NPL Queensland
Gold Coast Knights U20
10:30 10:30 NPL Youth Queensland LeagueN match Between Gold Coast Knights U20 vs Gold Coast United FC U20 NPL Youth Queensland
Souths United (w)
09:15 09:15 Queensland NPL Women LeagueQ match Between Souths United (w) vs Capalaba FC (w) Queensland NPL Women
Box Hill United (w)
08:45 08:45 Victoria NPL Women LeagueV match Between Box Hill United (w) vs Bulleen Lions (w) Victoria NPL Women
Calder Utd SC (w)
09:00 09:00 Victoria NPL Women LeagueV match Between Calder Utd SC (w) vs Bayside United (w) Victoria NPL Women
SKN St. Pölten Am.
18:00 18:00 Regionalliga East LeagueR match Between SKN St. Pölten Am. vs Team Wiener Linien Regionalliga East
70'
XV de Piracicaba
- - Paulista A2 LeagueP match Between XV de Piracicaba vs CA Juventus Paulista A2
Sertaozinho
22:15 22:15 Paulista A2 LeagueP match Between Sertaozinho vs Santo Andre SP Paulista A2
Deportes Quindio
23:00 23:00 Primera B Apertura LeagueP match Between Deportes Quindio vs Orsomarso SC Primera B Apertura
Deportivo Pereira
01:00 01:00 Primera B Apertura LeagueP match Between Deportivo Pereira vs Tigres FC Primera B Apertura
Helsingor FC Reserves
12:00 12:00 Reserve League Second Stage Group 2 LeagueR match Between Helsingor FC Reserves vs Horsens Reserves Reserve League Second Stage Group 2
Deportivo Cuenca
01:00 01:00 Liga Pro LeagueL match Between Deportivo Cuenca vs Tecnico Universitario Liga Pro
Witton Albion
19:45 19:45 Northern League LeagueN match Between Witton Albion vs Stafford Rangers Northern League
Ipswich Town U23
13:00 13:00 Professional Development League North/South LeagueP match Between Ipswich Town U23 vs Watford U23 Professional Development League North/South
Lowestoft Town
19:45 19:45 Southern Premier Division Central LeagueS match Between Lowestoft Town vs Halesowen Town Southern Premier Division Central
Kings Lynn Town
19:45 19:45 Southern Premier Division Central LeagueS match Between Kings Lynn Town vs Alvechurch Southern Premier Division Central
Leiston
19:45 19:45 Southern Premier Division Central LeagueS match Between Leiston vs Stratford Town Southern Premier Division Central
Beaconsfield Town
19:45 19:45 Southern Premier Division South LeagueS match Between Beaconsfield Town vs Merthyr Town Southern Premier Division South
Goa II
10:15 10:15 2nd Division Preliminary Round Group A League2 match Between Goa II vs Lonestar Kashmir 2nd Division Preliminary Round Group A
Sint Maarten U17
18:00 18:00 CONCACAF U17 Group C LeagueC match Between Sint Maarten U17 vs Aruba U17 CONCACAF U17 Group C
Bonaire U17
20:30 20:30 CONCACAF U17 Group C LeagueC match Between Bonaire U17 vs Guadeloupe U17 CONCACAF U17 Group C
Deportivo Municipal
00:30 00:30 Copa Sudamericana LeagueC match Between Deportivo Municipal vs Colon Copa Sudamericana
Union Espanola
22:15 22:15 Copa Sudamericana LeagueC match Between Union Espanola vs Mushuc Runa Copa Sudamericana
Myanmar
11:30 11:30 National Friendlies LeagueN match Between Myanmar vs Chinese Taipei National Friendlies
Pro Vercelli
19:30 19:30 Serie C Girone A LeagueS match Between Pro Vercelli vs Virtus Entella Serie C Girone A
Dar Al Dawaa
13:00 13:00 1st Division League1 match Between Dar Al Dawaa vs FC Maan 1st Division
Al Arabi Jordan
13:00 13:00 1st Division League1 match Between Al Arabi Jordan vs Blama 1st Division
Tijuana (w)
03:00 03:00 Liga MX Femenil Clausura Group 1 LeagueL match Between Tijuana (w) vs Lobos BUAP (w) Liga MX Femenil Clausura Group 1
Guadalajara (w)
01:00 01:00 Liga MX Femenil Clausura Group 2 LeagueL match Between Guadalajara (w) vs Monterrey (w) Liga MX Femenil Clausura Group 2
Tigres UANL (w)
02:00 02:00 Liga MX Femenil Clausura Group 2 LeagueL match Between Tigres UANL (w) vs Santos Laguna (w) Liga MX Femenil Clausura Group 2
Atlético Saltillo
23:00 23:00 Liga Premier Serie B LeagueL match Between Atlético Saltillo vs Celaya II Liga Premier Serie B
FC Twente (w)
18:30 18:30 Eredivisie Women Championship Round LeagueE match Between FC Twente (w) vs PSV (w) Eredivisie Women Championship Round
ADO Den Haag (w)
18:30 18:30 Eredivisie Women Championship Round LeagueE match Between ADO Den Haag (w) vs Ajax (w) Eredivisie Women Championship Round
Achilles 29 (w)
18:30 18:30 Eredivisie Women Lower Table Round LeagueE match Between Achilles 29 (w) vs Heerenveen (w) Eredivisie Women Lower Table Round
SBV Excelsior (w)
18:30 18:30 Eredivisie Women Lower Table Round LeagueE match Between SBV Excelsior (w) vs AZ Alkmaar (w) Eredivisie Women Lower Table Round
Ballymena United
19:45 19:45 Premiership Regular Season LeagueP match Between Ballymena United vs Institute FC Premiership Regular Season
Warrenpoint Town
19:45 19:45 Premiership Regular Season LeagueP match Between Warrenpoint Town vs Crusaders Premiership Regular Season
Lommedalen
18:30 18:30 Cup Qualification LeagueC match Between Lommedalen vs Ullern Cup Qualification
Kolstad
18:30 18:30 Cup Qualification LeagueC match Between Kolstad vs Charlottenlund Cup Qualification
Gjelleraasen
19:15 19:15 Cup Qualification LeagueC match Between Gjelleraasen vs Blaker Cup Qualification
72'
Independiente La Chorrera
- - LPF Clausura LeagueL match Between Independiente La Chorrera vs Costa del Este LPF Clausura
Petrolul 52
17:30 17:30 Liga II LeagueL match Between Petrolul 52 vs Energeticianul Liga II
Al Kawkab
12:45 12:45 Division 1 LeagueD match Between Al Kawkab vs Jeddah Club Division 1
Najran SC
13:05 13:05 Division 1 LeagueD match Between Najran SC vs Al Khaleej FC Division 1
Al Jabalain
13:10 13:10 Division 1 LeagueD match Between Al Jabalain vs Al Taee Division 1
Al Orubah
13:15 13:15 Division 1 LeagueD match Between Al Orubah vs Al Adalh Division 1
Al Najoom
15:30 15:30 Division 1 LeagueD match Between Al Najoom vs Dhamk Division 1
Dundee Reserves
14:00 14:00 SPFL Reserve League LeagueS match Between Dundee Reserves vs Falkirk Reserves SPFL Reserve League
Podbrezova U19
13:00 13:00 U19 League LeagueU match Between Podbrezova U19 vs Presov U19 U19 League
NV Estudiantes de Murcia
10:00 10:00 Tercera Division Group 13 LeagueT match Between NV Estudiantes de Murcia vs Atletico Pulpileno Tercera Division Group 13
Yeclano Deportivo
10:30 10:30 Tercera Division Group 13 LeagueT match Between Yeclano Deportivo vs Huercal Overa Tercera Division Group 13
La Union CF
10:30 10:30 Tercera Division Group 13 LeagueT match Between La Union CF vs Real Murcia B Tercera Division Group 13
SFC Minerva
10:30 10:30 Tercera Division Group 13 LeagueT match Between SFC Minerva vs CAP Ciudad de Murcia Tercera Division Group 13
Lorca FC
11:00 11:00 Tercera Division Group 13 LeagueT match Between Lorca FC vs Muleno CF Tercera Division Group 13
UCAM Murcia B
11:00 11:00 Tercera Division Group 13 LeagueT match Between UCAM Murcia B vs Mazarron FC Tercera Division Group 13
Mar Menor
11:00 11:00 Tercera Division Group 13 LeagueT match Between Mar Menor vs FC Cartagena II Tercera Division Group 13
Los Garres
16:30 16:30 Tercera Division Group 13 LeagueT match Between Los Garres vs Algar Tercera Division Group 13
CD Cieza
16:30 16:30 Tercera Division Group 13 LeagueT match Between CD Cieza vs Aguilas FC Tercera Division Group 13
Olimpico Totana
17:30 17:30 Tercera Division Group 13 LeagueT match Between Olimpico Totana vs Deportiva Minera Tercera Division Group 13
Orebro U21
17:00 17:00 Allsvenskan U21 North LeagueA match Between Orebro U21 vs AFC Eskilstuna U21 Allsvenskan U21 North
Elfsborg U21
16:00 16:00 Allsvenskan U21 Spring South LeagueA match Between Elfsborg U21 vs Malmo FF U21 Allsvenskan U21 Spring South
Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC
19:30 19:30 Welsh League Division 1 LeagueW match Between Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC vs Taffs Well Welsh League Division 1