Football Live Scores for September 11, 2018

FT
Lancing
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Lancing vs Phoenix Sports FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
FT
Scarborough Athletic
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Scarborough Athletic vs Marine FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
FT
Workington
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Workington vs Newcastle Benfield FC FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
FT
Morpeth Town
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Morpeth Town vs Ashton Athletic FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Gainsborough Trinity vs Chasetown FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
AET
Harlow Town
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Harlow Town vs Hendon FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
Fi. AP
Kempston Rovers
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Kempston Rovers vs Chalfont St Peter FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
FT
Histon
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Histon vs Kings Lynn Town FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
FT
Kings Langley
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Kings Langley vs Northwood FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
FT
Berkhamsted Town
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Berkhamsted Town vs Coggeshall Town FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
FT
St Ives Town
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between St Ives Town vs Saffron Walden Town FC FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
FT
Leiston
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Leiston vs Cheshunt FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
FT
Sevenoaks Town
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Sevenoaks Town vs Ramsgate FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
FT
Whyteleafe
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Whyteleafe vs Corinthian-Casuals FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
FT
Walton Casuals
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Walton Casuals vs Beckenham Town FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
FT
Banbury United
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Banbury United vs Weymouth FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
FT
Yate Town
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Yate Town vs Salisbury FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
AET
Winchester City
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Winchester City vs Frome Town FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
FT
Dorchester Town
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Dorchester Town vs Wimborne Town FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
FT
Hamworthy United
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Hamworthy United vs Sholing FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
FT
Street
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Street vs Plymouth Parkway FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
FT
Basingstoke Town
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Basingstoke Town vs Paulton FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
FT
Lydney Town
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Lydney Town vs Lymington Town FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
AET
Marlow
- - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds LeagueF match Between Marlow vs Aylesbury United FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
FT
Malaga
- - Copa del Rey LeagueC match Between Malaga vs Almeria Copa del Rey
FT
Mallorca
- - Copa del Rey LeagueC match Between Mallorca vs Real Oviedo Copa del Rey
FT
Chester FC
- - National League North LeagueN match Between Chester FC vs United of Manchester National League North
FT
Iceland
- - UEFA Nations League A Group 2 LeagueU match Between Iceland vs Belgium UEFA Nations League A Group 2
FT
Spain
- - UEFA Nations League A Group 4 LeagueU match Between Spain vs Croatia UEFA Nations League A Group 4
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina
- - UEFA Nations League B Group 3 LeagueU match Between Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Austria UEFA Nations League B Group 3
FT
Hungary
- - UEFA Nations League C Group 2 LeagueU match Between Hungary vs Greece UEFA Nations League C Group 2
FT
Finland
- - UEFA Nations League C Group 2 LeagueU match Between Finland vs Estonia UEFA Nations League C Group 2
FT
San Marino
- - UEFA Nations League D Group 2 LeagueU match Between San Marino vs Luxembourg UEFA Nations League D Group 2
FT
Moldova
- - UEFA Nations League D Group 2 LeagueU match Between Moldova vs Belarus UEFA Nations League D Group 2
FT
Olympique Medea
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between Olympique Medea vs MC Alger Ligue 1
FT
DRB Tadjenanet
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between DRB Tadjenanet vs Bordj Bou Arreridj Ligue 1
FT
JS Kabylie
- - Ligue 1 LeagueL match Between JS Kabylie vs Paradou AC Ligue 1
FT
JS Kabylie U21
- - U21 League LeagueU match Between JS Kabylie U21 vs Paradou U21 U21 League
FT
Olympique Medea U21
- - U21 League LeagueU match Between Olympique Medea U21 vs MC Alger U21 U21 League
FT
DRB Tadjenanet U21
- - U21 League LeagueU match Between DRB Tadjenanet U21 vs Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 U21 League