Football Live Scores for October 10, 2018

FT
Chippenham Town
- - England LeagueE match Between Chippenham Town vs Hendon England
AET
Kidsgrove Athletic
- - England LeagueE match Between Kidsgrove Athletic vs Workington England
FT
Taunton Town
- - England LeagueE match Between Taunton Town vs St. Albans City England
Canc.
Akwa United
- - Nigeria LeagueN match Between Akwa United vs El Kanemi Warriors Nigeria
Canc.
Heartland FC
- - Nigeria LeagueN match Between Heartland FC vs Rivers United FC Nigeria
Canc.
Ifeanyi Uba
- - Nigeria LeagueN match Between Ifeanyi Uba vs Kano Pillars Nigeria
Canc.
Katsina United FC
- - Nigeria LeagueN match Between Katsina United FC vs Nasarawa United FC Nigeria
Canc.
Kwara United
- - Nigeria LeagueN match Between Kwara United vs Sunshine Stars Nigeria
Canc.
Lobi Stars FC
- - Nigeria LeagueN match Between Lobi Stars FC vs Abia Warriors Nigeria
Canc.
Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC
- - Nigeria LeagueN match Between Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC vs Go Round FC Nigeria
Canc.
Niger Tornadoes FC
- - Nigeria LeagueN match Between Niger Tornadoes FC vs Enyimba International FC Nigeria
Canc.
Wikki Tourists FC
- - Nigeria LeagueN match Between Wikki Tourists FC vs Plateau United FC Nigeria
Canc.
Yobe Stars FC
- - Nigeria LeagueN match Between Yobe Stars FC vs Enugu Rangers Nigeria
FT
Belouizdad
- - Algeria LeagueA match Between Belouizdad vs USM Alger Algeria
FT
Belouizdad U21
- - Algeria LeagueA match Between Belouizdad U21 vs USM Alger U21 Algeria
FT
Acassuso
- - Argentina LeagueA match Between Acassuso vs UAI Urquiza Argentina
FT
Sol de Mayo
- - Argentina LeagueA match Between Sol de Mayo vs Cipolletti Argentina
FT
Deportivo Madryn
- - Argentina LeagueA match Between Deportivo Madryn vs Alvarado CA Argentina
FT
Sansinena Social y Deportivo
- - Argentina LeagueA match Between Sansinena Social y Deportivo vs Club Villa Mitre Argentina
FT
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
- - Argentina LeagueA match Between Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Defensores de Pronunciamiento Argentina
FT
San Martin Formosa
- - Argentina LeagueA match Between San Martin Formosa vs Boca Unidos Argentina
FT
Botafogo FR
- - Brazil LeagueB match Between Botafogo FR vs CR Vasco da Gama Brazil
FT
Criciuma SC
- - Brazil LeagueB match Between Criciuma SC vs EC Pelotas Brazil
FT
Atletico Junior
- - Colombia LeagueC match Between Atletico Junior vs Deportes Tolima Colombia
FT
Limon FC
- - Costa Rica LeagueC match Between Limon FC vs Herediano Costa Rica
FT
MFK Karvina
- - Czech Republic LeagueC match Between MFK Karvina vs FC MAS Taborsko Czech Republic
FT
Nykobing
- - Denmark LeagueD match Between Nykobing vs Vejle BK Denmark
FT
Nordsjælland Reserves
- - Denmark LeagueD match Between Nordsjælland Reserves vs OB Reserves Denmark
FT
Energie Cottbus
- - Germany LeagueG match Between Energie Cottbus vs Hallescher Germany
FT
Marathon CD
- - Honduras LeagueH match Between Marathon CD vs Motagua Honduras
FT
Eastern Reserves
- - Hong Kong LeagueH match Between Eastern Reserves vs Guangzhou RF Hong Kong
FT
Southern District FC Reserves
- - Hong Kong LeagueH match Between Southern District FC Reserves vs Pegasus Reserves Hong Kong
FT
Dreams Reserves
- - Hong Kong LeagueH match Between Dreams Reserves vs Warriors FC Reserves Hong Kong
FT
Yuen Long Reserves
- - Hong Kong LeagueH match Between Yuen Long Reserves vs Wofoo Tai Po Reserves Hong Kong
FT
Hoi King Reserves
- - Hong Kong LeagueH match Between Hoi King Reserves vs Kitchee Reserves Hong Kong
FT
Ethiopia
- - International LeagueI match Between Ethiopia vs Kenya International
FT
Zambia
- - International LeagueI match Between Zambia vs Guinea Bissau International
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
- - International LeagueI match Between Arminia Bielefeld vs Meppen International
FT
Oranienburger
- - International LeagueI match Between Oranienburger vs Hertha Berlin Am. International
FT
LEntregu Club de Futbol
- - International LeagueI match Between LEntregu Club de Futbol vs Langreo International