Football Live Scores for November 1, 2019

Botev Plovdiv
15:30 15:30 First Professional League LeagueF match Between Botev Plovdiv vs Etar First Professional League
Levski Sofia
15:30 15:30 First Professional League LeagueF match Between Levski Sofia vs Tsarsko selo First Professional League
Dunav 2010 Ruse
15:30 15:30 First Professional League LeagueF match Between Dunav 2010 Ruse vs Beroe First Professional League
FK Arda Kardzhali
15:30 15:30 First Professional League LeagueF match Between FK Arda Kardzhali vs Vitosha Bistritsa First Professional League
Ludogorets Razgrad
15:30 15:30 First Professional League LeagueF match Between Ludogorets Razgrad vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv First Professional League
Botev Vratsa
15:30 15:30 First Professional League LeagueF match Between Botev Vratsa vs PFC CSKA Sofia First Professional League
Slavia Sofia
15:30 15:30 First Professional League LeagueF match Between Slavia Sofia vs Cherno More Varna First Professional League
Tammeka U21
16:00 16:00 Esiliiga LeagueE match Between Tammeka U21 vs Tallinna Kalev U21 Esiliiga
Lens
18:00 18:00 Ligue 2 LeagueL match Between Lens vs Lorient Ligue 2
Caen
18:00 18:00 Ligue 2 LeagueL match Between Caen vs Orleans Ligue 2
Troyes
18:00 18:00 Ligue 2 LeagueL match Between Troyes vs Valenciennes Ligue 2
Chambly
18:00 18:00 Ligue 2 LeagueL match Between Chambly vs Guingamp Ligue 2
Grenoble
18:00 18:00 Ligue 2 LeagueL match Between Grenoble vs Paris FC Ligue 2
Ajaccio
18:00 18:00 Ligue 2 LeagueL match Between Ajaccio vs Rodez Aveyron Ligue 2
Chateauroux
18:00 18:00 Ligue 2 LeagueL match Between Chateauroux vs Auxerre Ligue 2
Clermont Foot
18:00 18:00 Ligue 2 LeagueL match Between Clermont Foot vs Le Mans Ligue 2
Le Havre
18:00 18:00 Ligue 2 LeagueL match Between Le Havre vs Nancy Ligue 2
Niort
18:00 18:00 Ligue 2 LeagueL match Between Niort vs Sochaux Ligue 2
PSIS Semarang
07:30 07:30 Liga 1 LeagueL match Between PSIS Semarang vs PSS Sleman Liga 1
Persija Jakarta
10:30 10:30 Liga 1 LeagueL match Between Persija Jakarta vs PS TIRA Liga 1
Consadole Sapporo
04:00 04:00 J1 League LeagueJ match Between Consadole Sapporo vs Nagoya Grampus Eight J1 League
Kashima Antlers
04:00 04:00 J1 League LeagueJ match Between Kashima Antlers vs Urawa Red Diamonds J1 League
Kawasaki Frontale
04:00 04:00 J1 League LeagueJ match Between Kawasaki Frontale vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima J1 League
Shonan Bellmare
04:00 04:00 J1 League LeagueJ match Between Shonan Bellmare vs Gamba Osaka J1 League
Shimizu S-Pulse
04:00 04:00 J1 League LeagueJ match Between Shimizu S-Pulse vs Jubilo Iwata J1 League
Cerezo Osaka
04:00 04:00 J1 League LeagueJ match Between Cerezo Osaka vs Matsumoto Yamaga J1 League
Vissel Kobe
04:00 04:00 J1 League LeagueJ match Between Vissel Kobe vs Vegalta Sendai J1 League
Sagan Tosu
04:00 04:00 J1 League LeagueJ match Between Sagan Tosu vs Yokohama F.Marinos J1 League
Oita Trinita
04:00 04:00 J1 League LeagueJ match Between Oita Trinita vs FC Tokyo J1 League
Cambuur Leeuwarden
18:00 18:00 Eerste Divisie LeagueE match Between Cambuur Leeuwarden vs NEC Nijmegen Eerste Divisie
FC Dordrecht
18:00 18:00 Eerste Divisie LeagueE match Between FC Dordrecht vs TOP Oss Eerste Divisie
NAC Breda
18:00 18:00 Eerste Divisie LeagueE match Between NAC Breda vs Go Ahead Eagles Eerste Divisie
MVV Maastricht
18:00 18:00 Eerste Divisie LeagueE match Between MVV Maastricht vs Almere City Eerste Divisie
FC Eindhoven
18:00 18:00 Eerste Divisie LeagueE match Between FC Eindhoven vs Jong AZ Alkmaar Eerste Divisie
FC Den Bosch
18:00 18:00 Eerste Divisie LeagueE match Between FC Den Bosch vs Helmond Sport Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap
18:00 18:00 Eerste Divisie LeagueE match Between De Graafschap vs Excelsior Rotterdam Eerste Divisie
Telstar
18:00 18:00 Eerste Divisie LeagueE match Between Telstar vs Utrecht II Eerste Divisie
Sporting Cristal
19:00 19:00 Primera Division Clausura LeagueP match Between Sporting Cristal vs Carlos Manucci Trujillo Primera Division Clausura
Cesar Vallejo
19:00 19:00 Primera Division Clausura LeagueP match Between Cesar Vallejo vs Universidad San Martin Primera Division Clausura
Alianza Lima
19:00 19:00 Primera Division Clausura LeagueP match Between Alianza Lima vs Alianza Universidad Primera Division Clausura