Previous Week Next Week

28/04/2018

Billericay Town
14:00 14:00
Folkestone Invicta
Dorking Wanderers
14:00 14:00
Lowestoft Town
Dulwich Hamlet
14:00 14:00
Margate
Harlow Town
14:00 14:00
Wingate and Finchley
Harrow Borough
14:00 14:00
Burgess Hill Town
Kingstonian
14:00 14:00
Needham Market
Leiston
14:00 14:00
Hendon
Merstham
14:00 14:00
Enfield Town
Metropolitan Police
14:00 14:00
Tooting and Mitcham
Staines Town
14:00 14:00
Thurrock
Tonbridge Angels
14:00 14:00
Leatherhead
Worthing
14:00 14:00
Brightlingsea Regent
Altrincham
14:00 14:00
Hednesford Town
Coalville
14:00 14:00
Rushall Olympic
Farsley Celtic
14:00 14:00
Marine
Halesowen Town
14:00 14:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Mickleover Sports
14:00 14:00
Barwell
Nantwich Town
14:00 14:00
Stafford Rangers
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
14:00 14:00
Matlock Town
Stourbridge
14:00 14:00
Warrington Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
14:00 14:00
Grantham
Whitby Town
14:00 14:00
Buxton
Witton Albion
14:00 14:00
Lancaster City
Workington
14:00 14:00
Ashton Utd.
Basingstoke Town
14:00 14:00
Kings Langley
Biggleswade Town
14:00 14:00
Dorchester Town
Bishop's Stortford
14:00 14:00
Stratford Town
Chesham Utd.
14:00 14:00
Kings Lynn Town
Frome Town
14:00 14:00
Dunstable Town
Kettering Town
14:00 14:00
Farnborough
Merthyr Town
14:00 14:00
Redditch United
Slough Town
14:00 14:00
Royston Town
St Ives Town
14:00 14:00
Hereford FC
St. Neots Town
14:00 14:00
Gosport Borough
Tiverton
14:00 14:00
Banbury United
Weymouth
14:00 14:00
Hitchin Town

26/04/2018

Kingstonian
18:45 18:45
Dulwich Hamlet
Coalville
18:45 18:45
Workington
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
18:45 18:45
Barwell
Stalybridge Celtic
18:45 18:45
Witton Albion
Stourbridge
18:45 18:45
Stafford Rangers
Dunstable Town
18:45 18:45
Gosport Borough
St Ives Town
18:45 18:45
Basingstoke Town

25/04/2018

Leatherhead
18:45 18:45
Hendon
Mickleover Sports
18:45 18:45
Halesowen Town
Frome Town
18:45 18:45
Banbury United
Hitchin Town
18:45 18:45
Hereford FC

24/04/2018

FT
Nantwich Town
- -
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
FT
Lancaster City
- -
Buxton
FT
Matlock Town
- -
Ashton Utd.
FT
Billericay Town
- -
Harlow Town
FT
Dorking Wanderers
- -
Harrow Borough
FT
Leiston
- -
Needham Market
FT
Barwell
- -
Stourbridge
FT
Grantham
- -
Warrington Town
FT
Whitby Town
- -
Rushall Olympic
FT
Witton Albion
- -
Farsley Celtic
FT
Biggleswade Town
- -
Dunstable Town
FT
Bishop's Stortford
- -
Merthyr Town
FT
Kettering Town
- -
Tiverton
FT
Royston Town
- -
Slough Town
FT
St Ives Town
- -
Chesham Utd.

23/04/2018

FT
Kingstonian
- -
Staines Town
FT
Mickleover Sports
- -
Stalybridge Celtic
FT
Hitchin Town
- -
Dorchester Town
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Hereford FC 44 34 5 5 105 33 72 107
2 Slough Town 46 29 10 7 110 49 61 97
3 Kings Lynn Town 45 29 10 6 97 38 59 97
4 Weymouth 45 29 7 9 100 48 52 94
5 Kettering Town 45 28 8 9 115 55 60 92
6 Tiverton 45 24 5 16 78 69 9 77
7 Royston Town 45 24 4 17 82 63 19 76
8 Chesham Utd. 45 21 11 13 84 58 26 74
9 Banbury United 44 18 14 12 88 59 29 68
10 Basingstoke Town 44 20 6 18 85 67 18 66
11 Hitchin Town 44 19 9 16 67 60 7 66
12 St. Neots Town 45 17 13 15 79 75 4 64
13 Stratford Town 45 16 8 21 67 78 -11 56
14 Frome Town 44 16 8 20 71 93 -22 56
15 Redditch United 45 15 9 21 71 71 0 54
16 Biggleswade Town 45 14 10 21 51 62 -11 52
17 Merthyr Town 45 13 13 19 74 96 -22 52
18 Farnborough 45 15 7 23 80 113 -33 52
19 Bishop's Stortford 45 14 9 22 73 78 -5 51
20 Dorchester Town 45 13 12 20 60 78 -18 51
21 Kings Langley 46 9 14 23 61 95 -34 41
22 St Ives Town 44 8 8 28 52 101 -49 32
23 Dunstable Town 44 4 5 35 27 132 -105 17
24 Gosport Borough 44 3 5 36 36 142 -106 14

LEAGUES