Previous Week Next Week

24/02/2018

Bromley
15:00 15:00
Barrow AFC
Dagenham and Redbridge
15:00 15:00
Chester FC
Eastleigh
15:00 15:00
Halifax Town
Fylde AFC
15:00 15:00
Dover Athletic
Hartlepool United
15:00 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
Macclesfield Town
15:00 15:00
Maidenhead United
Maidstone United
15:00 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Sutton United
15:00 15:00
Guiseley AFC
Woking
15:00 15:00
Boreham Wood
Wrexham
15:00 15:00
Aldershot Town
Bradford Park Avenue
15:00 15:00
North Ferriby United
Darlington 1883
15:00 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Leamington
15:00 15:00
Blyth Spartans
Nuneaton Town
15:00 15:00
Chorley
Salford City
15:00 15:00
Tamworth
Southport
15:00 15:00
Curzon Ashton
Telford United
15:00 15:00
United of Manchester
York City
15:00 15:00
Alfreton Town
Braintree Town
15:00 15:00
Poole Town
Concord Rangers
15:00 15:00
Welling United
Dartford
15:00 15:00
Truro City
East Thurrock
15:00 15:00
Bath City
Eastbourne Borough
15:00 15:00
Weston Super Mare
Hampton and Richmond
15:00 15:00
Bognor Regis Town
Hemel Hempstead
15:00 15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
Oxford City
15:00 15:00
Chelmsford City
St. Albans City
15:00 15:00
Chippenham Town
Whitehawk
15:00 15:00
Gloucester City

20/02/2018

FT
Aldershot Town
- -
Bromley
FT
Barrow AFC
- -
Gateshead
FT
Boreham Wood
- -
Maidstone United
FT
Chester FC
- -
Leyton Orient
FT
Dover Athletic
- -
Dagenham and Redbridge
FT
Ebbsfleet United
- -
Woking
FT
Guiseley AFC
- -
Fylde AFC
FT
Halifax Town
- -
Hartlepool United
FT
Maidenhead United
- -
Eastleigh
FT
Solihull Moors
- -
Wrexham
FT
Torquay United
- -
Sutton United
FT
Tranmere Rovers
- -
Macclesfield Town
FT
Harrogate Town
- -
Alfreton Town
FT
Salford City
- -
Bradford Park Avenue
FT
Stockport County
- -
Nuneaton Town
FT
Weston Super Mare
- -
Chelmsford City

19/02/2018

FT
Wealdstone
- -
Gloucester City
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Dartford 31 16 8 7 61 38 23 56
2 Havant and Waterlooville 28 15 8 5 48 23 25 53
3 Chelmsford City 31 14 10 7 49 33 16 52
4 Hampton and Richmond 30 13 13 4 43 28 15 52
5 Hemel Hempstead 30 13 9 8 49 38 11 48
6 St. Albans City 29 13 8 8 52 38 14 47
7 Truro City 29 13 7 9 51 39 12 46
8 Braintree Town 31 12 10 9 54 44 10 46
9 Bath City 31 12 10 9 42 37 5 46
10 Welling United 29 12 8 9 52 45 7 44
11 Weston Super Mare 30 12 7 11 53 50 3 43
12 Wealdstone 29 11 8 10 44 43 1 41
13 East Thurrock 28 10 9 9 53 56 -3 39
14 Eastbourne Borough 31 10 7 14 47 59 -12 37
15 Gloucester City 29 10 6 13 38 47 -9 36
16 Oxford City 31 9 8 14 46 56 -10 35
17 Concord Rangers 29 8 10 11 35 41 -6 34
18 Hungerford Town 29 9 6 14 32 42 -10 33
19 Chippenham Town 30 8 8 14 43 57 -14 32
20 Poole Town 30 7 7 16 36 55 -19 28
21 Bognor Regis Town 30 4 12 14 32 52 -20 24
22 Whitehawk 31 4 7 20 35 74 -39 19

LEAGUES