Previous Week Next Week

28/04/2018

Boston United
14:00 14:00
Telford United
Brackley Town
14:00 14:00
York City
Chorley
14:00 14:00
Alfreton Town
Gainsborough Trinity
14:00 14:00
Tamworth
Harrogate Town
14:00 14:00
Curzon Ashton
Kidderminster Harriers
14:00 14:00
Bradford Park Avenue
Leamington
14:00 14:00
Salford City
Nuneaton Town
14:00 14:00
Blyth Spartans
Spennymoor Town
14:00 14:00
Southport
Stockport County
14:00 14:00
Darlington 1883
United of Manchester
14:00 14:00
North Ferriby United
Bath City
14:00 14:00
St. Albans City
Bognor Regis Town
14:00 14:00
Dartford
Braintree Town
14:00 14:00
Gloucester City
Chippenham Town
14:00 14:00
Welling United
East Thurrock
14:00 14:00
Hungerford Town
Eastbourne Borough
14:00 14:00
Chelmsford City
Hampton and Richmond
14:00 14:00
Truro City
Havant and Waterlooville
14:00 14:00
Concord Rangers
Poole Town
14:00 14:00
Oxford City
Weston Super Mare
14:00 14:00
Hemel Hempstead
Whitehawk
14:00 14:00
Wealdstone
Barrow AFC
11:30 11:30
Chester FC
Boreham Wood
11:30 11:30
Guiseley AFC
Gateshead
11:30 11:30
Leyton Orient
Macclesfield Town
11:30 11:30
Dagenham and Redbridge
Maidenhead United
11:30 11:30
Bromley
Maidstone United
11:30 11:30
Halifax Town
Solihull Moors
11:30 11:30
Eastleigh
Sutton United
11:30 11:30
Aldershot Town
Torquay United
11:30 11:30
Ebbsfleet United
Tranmere Rovers
11:30 11:30
Hartlepool United
Woking
11:30 11:30
Dover Athletic
Wrexham
11:30 11:30
Fylde AFC

26/04/2018

Spennymoor Town
18:45 18:45
North Ferriby United
Wealdstone
18:45 18:45
Oxford City

25/04/2018

Brackley Town
18:45 18:45
Chorley
Darlington 1883
18:45 18:45
Southport
Havant and Waterlooville
18:45 18:45
East Thurrock

24/04/2018

FT
Bromley
- -
Barrow AFC
FT
Gateshead
- -
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Leyton Orient
- -
Maidenhead United
FT
Torquay United
- -
Guiseley AFC
FT
Tranmere Rovers
- -
Solihull Moors
FT
Blyth Spartans
- -
Curzon Ashton
FT
Spennymoor Town
- -
Telford United
FT
Bognor Regis Town
- -
Chelmsford City
FT
Braintree Town
- -
Oxford City
FT
Concord Rangers
- -
Hungerford Town
FT
Poole Town
- -
Whitehawk
FT
Welling United
- -
Bath City
FT
Weston Super Mare
- -
Truro City

23/04/2018

FT
Wealdstone
- -
East Thurrock
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Dartford 41 25 8 8 79 43 36 83
2 Havant and Waterlooville 40 23 11 6 61 27 34 80
3 Hampton and Richmond 41 18 17 6 57 36 21 71
4 Chelmsford City 41 20 11 10 65 45 20 71
5 Hemel Hempstead 41 19 13 9 70 49 21 70
6 Truro City 41 20 8 13 70 54 16 68
7 Braintree Town 41 18 13 10 70 55 15 67
8 St. Albans City 41 19 8 14 70 56 14 65
9 Welling United 41 17 10 14 68 58 10 61
10 Bath City 41 16 12 13 62 47 15 60
11 Wealdstone 40 15 10 15 62 61 1 55
12 Gloucester City 41 15 8 18 56 67 -11 53
13 Weston Super Mare 41 15 7 19 64 72 -8 52
14 Chippenham Town 41 14 9 18 63 70 -7 51
15 East Thurrock 40 13 11 16 67 77 -10 50
16 Oxford City 40 13 9 18 59 66 -7 48
17 Concord Rangers 41 12 10 19 44 59 -15 46
18 Eastbourne Borough 41 13 7 21 57 77 -20 46
19 Hungerford Town 41 11 7 23 44 68 -24 40
20 Poole Town 41 10 9 22 45 73 -28 39
21 Whitehawk 41 8 10 23 51 88 -37 34
22 Bognor Regis Town 41 5 12 24 40 76 -36 27

LEAGUES